Skip to content

Proofreading & Editing Services | Article Editing | Thesis Editing | Publication Assistance

Journal nameISSN2022 JIF
Correspondances en Metabolismes Hormones Diabetes et Nutrition2100-9619<0.1
PSYCHIATRIE DE L ENFANT0079-726X<0.1
Reports on Mathematical Logic0137-2904<0.1
Revue d Histoire des Mathematiques1262-022X<0.1
SEN-I GAKKAISHI0037-9875<0.1
SURFACE COATINGS INTERNATIONAL1754-0925<0.1
WOCHENBLATT FUR PAPIERFABRIKATION0043-7131<0.1
CA-A CANCER JOURNAL FOR CLINICIANS0007-9235254.7
LANCET0140-6736168.9
NEW ENGLAND JOURNAL OF MEDICINE0028-4793158.5
JAMA-JOURNAL OF THE AMERICAN MEDICAL ASSOCIATION0098-7484120.7
NATURE REVIEWS DRUG DISCOVERY1474-1776120.1
NATURE REVIEWS MOLECULAR CELL BIOLOGY1471-0072112.7
BMJ-British Medical Journal0959-535X105.7
NATURE REVIEWS IMMUNOLOGY1474-1733100.3
NATURE REVIEWS MICROBIOLOGY1740-152688.1
Nature Reviews Materials2058-843783.5
NATURE MEDICINE1078-895682.9
Nature Reviews Disease Primers2056-676X81.5
Nature Reviews Clinical Oncology1759-477478.8
NATURE REVIEWS CANCER1474-175X78.5
Lancet Respiratory Medicine2213-260076.2
World Psychiatry1723-861773.3
Nature Reviews Gastroenterology & Hepatology1759-504565.1
NATURE0028-083664.8
CELL0092-867464.5
Lancet Psychiatry2215-037464.3
CHEMICAL REVIEWS0009-266562.1
SCIENCE0036-807556.9
Nature Energy2058-754656.7
LANCET INFECTIOUS DISEASES1473-309956.3
LANCET ONCOLOGY1470-204551.1
ANNALS OF ONCOLOGY0923-753450.5
CANCER CELL1535-610850.3
Lancet Public Health2468-266750
Nature Reviews Cardiology1759-500249.6
LANCET NEUROLOGY1474-442248
NATURE METHODS1548-709148
NATURE BIOTECHNOLOGY1087-015646.9
CHEMICAL SOCIETY REVIEWS0306-001246.2
JOURNAL OF CLINICAL ONCOLOGY0732-183X45.3
Lancet Diabetes & Endocrinology2213-858744.5
CELL RESEARCH1001-060244.1
REVIEWS OF MODERN PHYSICS0034-686144.1
NATURE REVIEWS GENETICS1471-005642.7
Nature Reviews Earth & EnvironmentN/A42.1
Nature Reviews Nephrology1759-506141.5
NATURE MATERIALS1476-112241.2
Living Reviews in Relativity2367-361340.6
Nature Reviews Endocrinology1759-502940.5
Joule2542-435139.8
EUROPEAN HEART JOURNAL0195-668X39.3
Signal Transduction and Targeted Therapy2095-990739.3
ANNALS OF INTERNAL MEDICINE0003-481939.2
JAMA Internal Medicine2168-610639
INTENSIVE CARE MEDICINE0342-464238.9
Nature Reviews PhysicsN/A38.5
Nature Nanotechnology1748-338738.3
Lancet MicrobeN/A38.2
Nature Reviews Neurology1759-475838.1
CIRCULATION0009-732237.8
Nature Catalysis2520-115837.8
PROGRESS IN MATERIALS SCIENCE0079-642537.4
Molecular CancerN/A37.3
CLINICAL MICROBIOLOGY REVIEWS0893-851236.8
Lancet Child & Adolescent Health2352-464236.4
Nature Reviews ChemistryN/A36.3
Annual Review of Pathology-Mechanisms of Disease1553-400636.2
Lancet Gastroenterology & HepatologyN/A35.7
IEEE Communications Surveys and TutorialsN/A35.6
Nature Photonics1749-488535
NATURE REVIEWS NEUROSCIENCE1471-003X34.7
Lancet Global Health2214-109X34.3
Nature Electronics2520-113134.3
MMWR-MORBIDITY AND MORTALITY WEEKLY REPORT0149-219533.9
MMWR Recommendations and Reports1057-598733.7
Nature Reviews Rheumatology1759-479033.7
PHYSIOLOGICAL REVIEWS0031-933333.6
Cell DiscoveryN/A33.5
Annual Review of Astronomy and Astrophysics0066-414633.3
Energy & Environmental Science1754-569232.5
Immunity1074-761332.4
Electrochemical Energy Reviews2520-848931.3
MATERIALS SCIENCE & ENGINEERING R-REPORTS0927-796X31
Lancet Digital HealthN/A30.8
NATURE GENETICS1061-403630.8
Nature Climate Change1758-678X30.7
NATURE IMMUNOLOGY1529-290830.5
Cell Host & Microbe1931-312830.3
PHYSICS REPORTS-REVIEW SECTION OF PHYSICS LETTERS0370-157330
Nature Human Behaviour2397-337429.9
Annual Review of Immunology0732-058229.7
PROGRESS IN ENERGY AND COMBUSTION SCIENCE0360-128529.5
ADVANCED MATERIALS0935-964829.4
Gastroenterology0016-508529.4
BEHAVIORAL AND BRAIN SCIENCES0140-525X29.3
Cell Metabolism1550-413129
JAMA Neurology2168-614929
Journal of Hematology & OncologyN/A28.5
JAMA Oncology2374-243728.4
Nature Microbiology2058-527628.3
Cancer Discovery2159-827428.2
JOURNAL OF INFECTION0163-445328.2
Nature Biomedical Engineering2157-846X28.1
Advanced Energy Materials1614-683227.8
Annual Review of Fluid Mechanics0066-418927.7
Nature Sustainability2398-962927.6
Molecular Plant1674-205227.5
ANNALS OF THE RHEUMATIC DISEASES0003-496727.4
Advances in Optics and Photonics1943-820627.1
PROGRESS IN POLYMER SCIENCE0079-670027.1
Nano-Micro Letters2311-670626.6
JAMA Pediatrics2168-620326.1
ASTRONOMY AND ASTROPHYSICS REVIEW0935-495625.8
JAMA Psychiatry2168-622X25.8
JOURNAL OF HEPATOLOGY0168-827825.7
JOURNAL OF TRAVEL MEDICINE1195-198225.7
Lancet Planetary HealthN/A25.7
Lancet Rheumatology2665-991325.4
REVIEWS OF GEOPHYSICS8755-120925.2
NATURE NEUROSCIENCE1097-625625
Science Robotics2470-947625
MMWR Surveillance Summaries1545-863624.9
Annual Review of Psychology0066-430824.8
Science Immunology2470-946824.8
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF RESPIRATORY AND CRITICAL CARE MEDICINE1073-449X24.7
Lancet Haematology2352-302624.7
GUT0017-574924.5
DRUG RESISTANCE UPDATES1368-764624.3
EUROPEAN RESPIRATORY JOURNAL0903-193624.3
Materials Today1369-702124.2
Cellular & Molecular Immunology1672-768124.1
JAMA Cardiology2380-658324
JOURNAL OF THE AMERICAN COLLEGE OF CARDIOLOGY0735-109724
Annual Review of Plant Biology1543-500823.9
Cell Stem Cell1934-590923.9
Annual Review of Entomology0066-417023.8
Nature Machine IntelligenceN/A23.8
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON PATTERN ANALYSIS AND MACHINE INTELLIGENCE0162-882823.6
Chem2451-929423.5
EUROPEAN UROLOGY0302-283823.4
Nature FoodN/A23.2
PSYCHOTHERAPY AND PSYCHOSOMATICS0033-319022.8
COMMUNICATIONS OF THE ACM0001-078222.7
InfoMatN/A22.7
Nature CancerN/A22.7
Annual Review of Condensed Matter Physics1947-545422.6
PSYCHOLOGICAL BULLETIN0033-290922.4
APPLIED CATALYSIS B-ENVIRONMENTAL0926-337322.1
ACS Energy Letters2380-819522
Nature Chemistry1755-433021.8
NATURE CELL BIOLOGY1465-739221.3
Military Medical Research2095-746721.1
PHARMACOLOGICAL REVIEWS0031-699721.1
Protein & Cell1674-800X21.1
Living Reviews in Solar Physics2367-364820.9
Annual Review of Public Health0163-752520.8
Nature MetabolismN/A20.8
COORDINATION CHEMISTRY REVIEWS0010-854520.6
National Science Review2095-513820.6
PROCEEDINGS OF THE IEEE0018-921920.6
Carbon EnergyN/A20.5
TRENDS IN PLANT SCIENCE1360-138520.5
Energy Storage Materials2405-829720.4
Journal of Thoracic Oncology1556-086420.4
BLOOD0006-497120.3
ENDOCRINE REVIEWS0163-769X20.3
FUNGAL DIVERSITY1560-274520.3
Advanced Composites and Hybrid Materials2522-012820.1
CIRCULATION RESEARCH0009-733020.1
TRENDS IN COGNITIVE SCIENCES1364-661319.9
RADIOLOGY0033-841919.7
KIDNEY INTERNATIONAL0085-253819.6
Nature Physics1745-247319.6
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF COMPUTER VISION0920-569119.5
Light-Science & Applications2095-554519.4
ADVANCED FUNCTIONAL MATERIALS1616-301X19
Eurosurveillance1025-496X19
TRENDS IN CELL BIOLOGY0962-892419
Bioactive MaterialsN/A18.9
Matter2590-239318.9
Science Bulletin2095-927318.9
Information Fusion1566-253518.6
PERIODONTOLOGY 20000906-671318.6
Annual Review of Clinical Psychology1548-594318.4
BRITISH JOURNAL OF SPORTS MEDICINE0306-367418.4
Trends in Cancer2405-802518.4
ACCOUNTS OF CHEMICAL RESEARCH0001-484218.3
Nature Geoscience1752-089418.3
ACS Central Science2374-794318.2
Annual Review of Physiology0066-427818.2
EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF HEART FAILURE1388-984218.2
REPORTS ON PROGRESS IN PHYSICS0034-488518.1
Nature Plants2055-026X18
PROGRESS IN RETINAL AND EYE RESEARCH1350-946217.8
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF PSYCHIATRY0002-953X17.7
IEEE Reviews in Biomedical Engineering1937-333317.6
Journal of Magnesium and Alloys2213-956717.6
Nano Energy2211-285517.6
Nano Today1748-013217.4
Advanced PhotonicsN/A17.3
Annual Review of Marine Science1941-140517.3
JOURNAL OF THE ROYAL SOCIETY OF MEDICINE0141-076817.3
TRENDS IN BIOTECHNOLOGY0167-779917.3
ACS Nano1936-085117.1
Science Translational Medicine1946-623417.1
JAMA Surgery2168-625416.9
Journal of Advanced Ceramics2226-410816.9
Nature Ecology & Evolution2397-334X16.8
NATURE STRUCTURAL & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY1545-999316.8
TRENDS IN ECOLOGY & EVOLUTION0169-534716.8
TRENDS IN IMMUNOLOGY1471-490616.8
ACM COMPUTING SURVEYS0360-030016.6
ANGEWANDTE CHEMIE-INTERNATIONAL EDITION1433-785116.6
Annual Review of Biochemistry0066-415416.6
Nature CommunicationsN/A16.6
Chinese Journal of Catalysis0253-983716.5
PhotoniXN/A16.5
STUDIES IN MYCOLOGY0166-061616.5
Annual Review of Environment and Resources1543-593816.4
IEEE JOURNAL ON SELECTED AREAS IN COMMUNICATIONS0733-871616.4
Cancer CommunicationsN/A16.2
DIABETES CARE0149-599216.2
Neuron0896-627316.2
One Earth2590-333016.2
ADVANCED DRUG DELIVERY REVIEWS0169-409X16.1
Advanced Fiber Materials2524-792116.1
INTERNATIONAL MATERIALS REVIEWS0950-660816.1
Lancet HIV2352-301816.1
BIOTECHNOLOGY ADVANCES0734-975016
Journal of Extracellular VesiclesN/A16
Molecular Cell1097-276516
JOURNAL OF CLINICAL INVESTIGATION0021-973815.9
NEURO-ONCOLOGY1522-851715.9
RENEWABLE & SUSTAINABLE ENERGY REVIEWS1364-032115.9
Small StructuresN/A15.9
TRENDS IN MICROBIOLOGY0966-842X15.9
TRENDS IN NEUROSCIENCES0166-223615.9
PLOS MEDICINE1549-127715.8
Environmental Chemistry Letters1610-365315.7
Journal of Industrial Information Integration2467-964X15.7
Trends in ChemistryN/A15.7
ADVANCES IN COLLOID AND INTERFACE SCIENCE0001-868615.6
Microbiome2049-261815.5
International Journal of Surgery1743-919115.3
JOURNAL OF EXPERIMENTAL MEDICINE0022-100715.3
Nature Reviews Urology1759-481215.3
TRENDS IN FOOD SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY0924-224415.3
npj Digital Medicine2398-635215.2
Advanced ScienceN/A15.1
BRAIN BEHAVIOR AND IMMUNITY0889-159115.1
Chemical Engineering Journal1385-894715.1
CRITICAL CARE1364-853515.1
EClinicalMedicineN/A15.1
Molecular NeurodegenerationN/A15.1
Applied Physics Reviews1931-940115
Energy & Environmental MaterialsN/A15
Journal of the American Chemical Society0002-786315
Annual Review of Earth and Planetary Sciences0084-659714.9
IEEE SIGNAL PROCESSING MAGAZINE1053-588814.9
International Journal of Oral Science1674-281814.9
NUCLEIC ACIDS RESEARCH0305-104814.9
COMPREHENSIVE REVIEWS IN FOOD SCIENCE AND FOOD SAFETY1541-433714.8
Nature Chemical Biology1552-445014.8
Nature Protocols1754-218914.8
Annual Review of Physical Chemistry0066-426X14.7
International Journal of Extreme Manufacturing2631-864414.7
CANADIAN MEDICAL ASSOCIATION JOURNAL0820-394614.6
EcoMatN/A14.6
IEEE Geoscience and Remote Sensing Magazine2473-239714.6
Mycosphere2077-700014.6
npj Flexible ElectronicsN/A14.6
Acta Pharmaceutica Sinica B2211-383514.5
BRAIN0006-895014.5
SEMINARS IN CANCER BIOLOGY1044-579X14.5
ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE0004-370214.4
REVIEWS IN ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE AND BIO-TECHNOLOGY1569-170514.4
Applied Mechanics Reviews0003-690014.3
Cell Reports Medicine2666-379114.3
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON EVOLUTIONARY COMPUTATION1089-778X14.3
ACTA NUMERICA0962-492914.2
CLINICAL MICROBIOLOGY AND INFECTION1198-743X14.2
JOURNAL OF ALLERGY AND CLINICAL IMMUNOLOGY0091-674914.2
Nature Astronomy2397-336614.1
Opto-Electronic Advances2096-457914.1
Alzheimers & Dementia1552-526014
BIOMATERIALS0142-961214
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF MACHINE TOOLS & MANUFACTURE0890-695514
JACC-Cardiovascular Imaging1936-878X14
Annual Review of Neuroscience0147-006X13.9
JAMA Network Open2574-380513.8
JOURNAL OF THE AMERICAN ACADEMY OF DERMATOLOGY0190-962213.8
Liver Cancer2235-179513.8
PLANT BIOTECHNOLOGY JOURNAL1467-764413.8
TRENDS IN BIOCHEMICAL SCIENCES0968-000413.8
TRENDS IN PHARMACOLOGICAL SCIENCES0165-614713.8
OPHTHALMOLOGY0161-642013.7
Advances in Methods and Practices in Psychological Science2515-245913.6
AUTOIMMUNITY REVIEWS1568-997213.6
EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF EPIDEMIOLOGY0393-299013.6
JOURNAL OF HAZARDOUS MATERIALS0304-389413.6
JOURNAL OF PHOTOCHEMISTRY AND PHOTOBIOLOGY C-PHOTOCHEMISTRY REVIEWS1389-556713.6
JOURNAL OF THE AMERICAN SOCIETY OF NEPHROLOGY1046-667313.6
PROGRESS IN LIPID RESEARCH0163-782713.6
Science Advances2375-254813.6
TRENDS IN MOLECULAR MEDICINE1471-491413.6
HEPATOLOGY0270-913913.5
PHARMACOLOGY & THERAPEUTICS0163-725813.5
REMOTE SENSING OF ENVIRONMENT0034-425713.5
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF BIOETHICS1526-516113.4
Annual Review of Control Robotics and Autonomous SystemsN/A13.4
Journal of the National Comprehensive Cancer Network1540-140513.4
Arthritis & Rheumatology2326-519113.3
Autophagy1554-862713.3
Green Energy & Environment2096-279713.3
HUMAN REPRODUCTION UPDATE1355-478613.3
JOURNAL OF THE AMERICAN ACADEMY OF CHILD AND ADOLESCENT PSYCHIATRY0890-856713.3
Materials Horizons2051-634713.3
MEDICINAL RESEARCH REVIEWS0198-632513.3
QJM-AN INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF MEDICINE1460-272513.3
Small1613-681013.3
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF KIDNEY DISEASES0272-638613.2
Emerging Microbes & InfectionsN/A13.2
RESOURCES CONSERVATION AND RECYCLING0921-344913.2
AGEING RESEARCH REVIEWS1568-163713.1
COMPOSITES PART B-ENGINEERING1359-836813.1
Journal of Energy Chemistry2095-495613.1
Polymer Reviews1558-372413.1
TRAC-TRENDS IN ANALYTICAL CHEMISTRY0165-993613.1
CYTOKINE & GROWTH FACTOR REVIEWS1359-610113
JACC-Heart Failure2213-177913
ACS Catalysis2155-543512.9
Computer Science Review1574-013712.9
IEEE WIRELESS COMMUNICATIONS1536-128412.9
MICROBIOLOGY AND MOLECULAR BIOLOGY REVIEWS1092-217212.9
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF HEMATOLOGY0361-860912.8
Blood Cancer Journal2044-538512.8
Engineering2095-809912.8
EXPERIMENTAL AND MOLECULAR MEDICINE1226-361312.8
JOURNAL OF AUTOIMMUNITY0896-841112.8
WATER RESEARCH0043-135412.8
ACTA NEUROPATHOLOGICA0001-632212.7
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF PUBLIC HEALTH0090-003612.7
Biochar2524-797212.7
Bone Research2095-470012.7
ISPRS JOURNAL OF PHOTOGRAMMETRY AND REMOTE SENSING0924-271612.7
JOURNAL OF MEDICAL VIROLOGY0146-661512.7
BIOSENSORS & BIOELECTRONICS0956-566312.6
Clinical Gastroenterology and Hepatology1542-356512.6
CRITICAL REVIEWS IN ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY1064-338912.6
Environmental Science and Ecotechnology2666-498412.6
Translational Neurodegeneration2047-915812.6
Annual Review of Pharmacology and Toxicology0362-164212.5
Physical Review X2160-330812.5
TECHNOVATION0166-497212.5
ALLERGY0105-453812.4
Annual Review of Biophysics1936-122X12.4
Annual Review of Food Science and Technology1941-141312.4
Annual Review of Nuclear and Particle Science0163-899812.4
CELL DEATH AND DIFFERENTIATION1350-904712.4
MOLECULAR THERAPY1525-001612.4
Small Methods2366-960812.4
Theranostics1838-764012.4
CLINICAL AND EXPERIMENTAL HYPERTENSION1064-196312.3
GENOME BIOLOGY1474-760X12.3
Genome Medicine1756-994X12.3
IEEE Transactions on Industrial Informatics1551-320312.3
Gut Microbes1949-097612.2
EARTH-SCIENCE REVIEWS0012-825212.1
JOURNAL OF MANUFACTURING SYSTEMS0278-612512.1
Journal of Physiotherapy1836-955312.1
Sustainable Production and Consumption2352-550912.1
Annual Review of Animal Biosciences2165-810212
ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE REVIEW0269-282112
COMPUTERS & EDUCATION0360-131512
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF PRODUCTION ECONOMICS0925-527312
PROGRESS IN SOLID STATE CHEMISTRY0079-678612
Travel Medicine and Infectious Disease1477-893912
eTransportation2590-116811.9
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON FUZZY SYSTEMS1063-670611.9
Journal of Materials Chemistry A2050-748811.9
NATURAL PRODUCT REPORTS0265-056811.9
PSYCHIATRY AND CLINICAL NEUROSCIENCES1323-131611.9
Annual Review of Ecology Evolution and Systematics1543-592X11.8
CANCER TREATMENT REVIEWS0305-737211.8
CLINICAL INFECTIOUS DISEASES1058-483811.8
DEVELOPMENTAL CELL1534-580711.8
EMERGING INFECTIOUS DISEASES1080-604011.8
ENVIRONMENT INTERNATIONAL0160-412011.8
IEEE Transactions on Cybernetics2168-226711.8
IEEE-CAA Journal of Automatica Sinica2329-926611.8
International Journal of Mining Science and Technology2095-268611.8
Journal of Sport and Health Science2095-254611.7
Nano Convergence2196-540411.7
Physics of Life Reviews1571-064511.7
PROGRESS IN QUANTUM ELECTRONICS0079-672711.7
Pulmonology2531-043711.7
Sustainable Cities and Society2210-670711.7
GLOBAL CHANGE BIOLOGY1354-101311.6
PLANT CELL1040-465111.6
CLINICAL CANCER RESEARCH1078-043211.5
DRUGS0012-666711.5
Materials Today Physics2542-529311.5
Reviews in Fisheries Science & Aquaculture2330-824911.5
ACS Materials LettersN/A11.4
BIORESOURCE TECHNOLOGY0960-852411.4
CEMENT AND CONCRETE RESEARCH0008-884611.4
Earth System Science Data1866-350811.4
EMBO JOURNAL0261-418911.4
ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY0013-936X11.4
Journal of Integrative Plant Biology1672-907211.4
LEUKEMIA0887-692411.4
MEDICAL JOURNAL OF AUSTRALIA0025-729X11.4
npj Clean Water2059-703711.4
Redox Biology2213-231711.4
TRENDS IN GENETICS0168-952511.4
Wiley Interdisciplinary Reviews-Computational Molecular Science1759-087611.4
Annual Review of Cell and Developmental Biology1081-070611.3
Annual Review of Virology2327-056X11.3
Biomaterials Research1226-460111.3
FEMS MICROBIOLOGY REVIEWS0168-644511.3
JACC-Cardiovascular Interventions1936-879811.3
JOURNAL OF EXPERIMENTAL & CLINICAL CANCER RESEARCHN/A11.3
PSYCHIATRY RESEARCH0165-178111.3
ANNALS OF NEUROLOGY0364-513411.2
APPLIED ENERGY0306-261911.2
BIOCHIMICA ET BIOPHYSICA ACTA-REVIEWS ON CANCER0304-419X11.2
CANCER RESEARCH0008-547211.2
Carbohydrate Polymers0144-861711.2
IEEE COMMUNICATIONS MAGAZINE0163-680411.2
IEEE Transactions on Affective Computing1949-304511.2
Trends in Environmental Analytical Chemistry2214-158811.2
Annual Review of Genetics0066-419711.1
Biomarker ResearchN/A11.1
BULLETIN OF THE WORLD HEALTH ORGANIZATION0042-968611.1
EBioMedicine2352-396411.1
EMBO Molecular Medicine1757-467611.1
JACC: CardioOncology2666-087311.1
Journal of Cleaner Production0959-652611.1
JOURNAL OF INTERNAL MEDICINE0954-682011.1
PROCEEDINGS OF THE NATIONAL ACADEMY OF SCIENCES OF THE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA0027-842411.1
REVIEWS IN MEDICAL VIROLOGY1052-927611.1
Additive Manufacturing2214-860411
CURRENT OPINION IN SOLID STATE & MATERIALS SCIENCE1359-028611
ISME Journal1751-736211
JOURNAL OF BIOMEDICAL SCIENCE1021-777011
JOURNAL OF NEUROLOGY NEUROSURGERY AND PSYCHIATRY0022-305011
Laser & Photonics Reviews1863-888011
MOLECULAR PSYCHIATRY1359-418411
Protection and Control of Modern Power Systems2367-261711
Research2096-516811
ACTA PHYSICO-CHIMICA SINICA1000-681810.9
CARBON0008-622310.9
CATALYSIS REVIEWS-SCIENCE AND ENGINEERING0161-494010.9
Environmental Science & Technology Letters2328-893010.9
Experimental Hematology & OncologyN/A10.9
JAMA Dermatology2168-606810.9
Journal for ImmunoTherapy of CancerN/A10.9
Journal of Materials Science & Technology1005-030210.9
MEDICAL IMAGE ANALYSIS1361-841510.9
Transactions of the Association for Computational LinguisticsN/A10.9
TRENDS IN ENDOCRINOLOGY AND METABOLISM1043-276010.9
CARDIOVASCULAR RESEARCH0008-636310.8
CRITICAL REVIEWS IN SOLID STATE AND MATERIALS SCIENCES1040-843610.8
Globalization and HealthN/A10.8
International Journal of Antimicrobial Agents0924-857910.8
JOURNAL OF CONTROLLED RELEASE0168-365910.8
NANO LETTERS1530-698410.8
ANAESTHESIA0003-240910.7
FOOD HYDROCOLLOIDS0268-005X10.7
Journal of Advanced Research2090-123210.7
MOLECULAR BIOLOGY AND EVOLUTION0737-403810.7
Biological Psychiatry0006-322310.6
Clinical and Translational Medicine2001-132610.6
CLINICAL NUCLEAR MEDICINE0363-976210.6
IEEE Internet of Things Journal2327-466210.6
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON IMAGE PROCESSING1057-714910.6
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON MEDICAL IMAGING0278-006210.6
MOLECULAR ASPECTS OF MEDICINE0098-299710.6
TRANSPORTATION RESEARCH PART E-LOGISTICS AND TRANSPORTATION REVIEW1366-554510.6
Virtual and Physical Prototyping1745-275910.6
Annual Review of Medicine0066-421910.5
Annual Review of Microbiology0066-422710.5
BRITISH JOURNAL OF PSYCHIATRY0007-125010.5
CEMENT & CONCRETE COMPOSITES0958-946510.5
GENES & DEVELOPMENT0890-936910.5
JOURNAL OF PRODUCT INNOVATION MANAGEMENT0737-678210.5
Plant Communications2590-346210.5
SLEEP MEDICINE REVIEWS1087-079210.5
ENERGY CONVERSION AND MANAGEMENT0196-890410.4
ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH PERSPECTIVES0091-676510.4
Foundations and Trends in Information Retrieval1554-066910.4
IEEE Transactions on Neural Networks and Learning Systems2162-237X10.4
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON WIRELESS COMMUNICATIONS1536-127610.4
JOURNAL OF THROMBOSIS AND HAEMOSTASIS1538-793310.4
Optica2334-253610.4
Reviews in Aquaculture1753-512310.4
ROBOTICS AND COMPUTER-INTEGRATED MANUFACTURING0736-584510.4
AUTOMATION IN CONSTRUCTION0926-580510.3
BRITISH JOURNAL OF DERMATOLOGY0007-096310.3
FRONTIERS IN ECOLOGY AND THE ENVIRONMENT1540-929510.3
JNCI-Journal of the National Cancer Institute0027-887410.3
JOURNAL OF PINEAL RESEARCH0742-309810.3
Materials Today Nano2588-842010.3
SPACE SCIENCE REVIEWS0038-630810.3
Annual Review of Phytopathology0066-428610.2
Asian Journal of Pharmaceutical Sciences1818-087610.2
CRITICAL REVIEWS IN FOOD SCIENCE AND NUTRITION1040-839810.2
JOURNAL OF NANOBIOTECHNOLOGYN/A10.2
SIAM REVIEW0036-144510.2
BIOSCIENCE0006-356810.1
Cancer Immunology Research2326-606610.1
HAEMATOLOGICA0390-607810.1
Journal of Nanostructure in Chemistry2008-924410.1
Advanced Healthcare Materials2192-264010
Applied and Computational Mathematics1683-351110
BIOLOGICAL REVIEWS1464-793110
COMPUTERS IN INDUSTRY0166-361510
CRITICAL REVIEWS IN CLINICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES1040-836310
Materials Today Advances2590-049810
Particle and Fibre Toxicology1743-897710
Swarm and Evolutionary Computation2210-650210
THORAX0040-637610
Current Opinion in Food Science2214-79939.9
DESALINATION0011-91649.9
INFORMATION & MANAGEMENT0378-72069.9
JOURNAL OF COLLOID AND INTERFACE SCIENCE0021-97979.9
Molecular Systems Biology1744-42929.9
Nano Research1998-01249.9
NEUROLOGY0028-38789.9
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF GASTROENTEROLOGY0002-92709.8
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF HUMAN GENETICS0002-92979.8
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY0002-93789.8
ANGIOGENESIS0969-69709.8
BRITISH JOURNAL OF ANAESTHESIA0007-09129.8
Clinical Journal of the American Society of Nephrology1555-90419.8
GREEN CHEMISTRY1463-92629.8
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF PLASTICITY0749-64199.8
METABOLISM-CLINICAL AND EXPERIMENTAL0026-04959.8
PLOS BIOLOGY1544-91739.8
Research Synthesis Methods1759-28799.8
Science of The Total Environment0048-96979.8
Scientific DataN/A9.8
SPORTS MEDICINE0112-16429.8
SURFACE SCIENCE REPORTS0167-57299.8
Acta Biomaterialia1742-70619.7
Annual Review of Biomedical Engineering1523-98299.7
Annual Review of Materials Research1531-73319.7
ARCHIVES OF COMPUTATIONAL METHODS IN ENGINEERING1134-30609.7
CANCER LETTERS0304-38359.7
Circulation-Heart Failure1941-32899.7
HEALTH AFFAIRS0278-27159.7
JACC-Basic to Translational Science2452-302X9.7
Nanoscale Horizons2055-67569.7
NPG Asia Materials1884-40499.7
npj 2D Materials and ApplicationsN/A9.7
npj Computational MaterialsN/A9.7
PRX QuantumN/A9.7
SOIL BIOLOGY & BIOCHEMISTRY0038-07179.7
British Journal of Surgery0007-13239.6
CHEST0012-36929.6
COMPUTER-AIDED CIVIL AND INFRASTRUCTURE ENGINEERING1093-96879.6
IEEE Transactions on Smart Grid1949-30539.6
PROGRESS IN AEROSPACE SCIENCES0376-04219.6
PROGRESS IN PARTICLE AND NUCLEAR PHYSICS0146-64109.6
Science China-Chemistry1674-72919.6
Sustainable Materials and Technologies2214-99379.6
TRENDS IN PARASITOLOGY1471-49229.6
ACS Applied Materials & Interfaces1944-82449.5
Asian Journal of Psychiatry1876-20189.5
BASIC RESEARCH IN CARDIOLOGY0300-84289.5
BRIEFINGS IN BIOINFORMATICS1467-54639.5
Current Climate Change Reports2198-60619.5
Current Forestry Reports2198-64369.5
CURRENT OPINION IN PLANT BIOLOGY1369-52669.5
EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF INFORMATION SYSTEMS0960-085X9.5
GENOMICS PROTEOMICS & BIOINFORMATICS1672-02299.5
JOURNAL OF MEMBRANE SCIENCE0376-73889.5
ACTA MATERIALIA1359-64549.4
ANNUAL REVIEWS IN CONTROL1367-57889.4
Journal of Allergy and Clinical Immunology-In Practice2213-21989.4
JOURNAL OF CLINICAL MICROBIOLOGY0095-11379.4
Journal of Energy Storage2352-152X9.4
Journal of Materiomics2352-84789.4
NEW PHYTOLOGIST0028-646X9.4
Advances in Nutrition2161-83139.3
BMC Medicine1741-70159.3
Cardiovascular DiabetologyN/A9.3
Cell Systems2405-47129.3
CLINICAL CHEMISTRY0009-91479.3
COMPUTATIONAL LINGUISTICS0891-20179.3
Current Opinion in Green and Sustainable Chemistry2452-22369.3
ENDOSCOPY0013-726X9.3
IEEE NETWORK0890-80449.3
Journal of NeuroinflammationN/A9.3
JOURNAL OF NUCLEAR MEDICINE0161-55059.3
Materials Today Energy2468-60699.3
PHARMACOLOGICAL RESEARCH1043-66189.3
TRENDS IN CARDIOVASCULAR MEDICINE1050-17389.3
CANCER AND METASTASIS REVIEWS0167-76599.2
CURRENT BIOLOGY0960-98229.2
GigaScience2047-217X9.2
International Journal of Biological Sciences1449-22889.2
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF PRODUCTION RESEARCH0020-75439.2
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF ROBOTICS RESEARCH0278-36499.2
JOURNAL OF POWER SOURCES0378-77539.2
JOURNAL OF THE EUROPEAN ACADEMY OF DERMATOLOGY AND VENEREOLOGY0926-99599.2
npj Biofilms and MicrobiomesN/A9.2
npj VaccinesN/A9.2
Revista de Psiquiatria y Salud Mental1888-98919.2
Wiley Interdisciplinary Reviews-Climate Change1757-77809.2
CHINESE CHEMICAL LETTERS1001-84179.1
CLINICAL REVIEWS IN ALLERGY & IMMUNOLOGY1080-05499.1
COMPOSITES SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY0266-35389.1
EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF NUCLEAR MEDICINE AND MOLECULAR IMAGING1619-70709.1
JOURNAL OF CLINICAL IMMUNOLOGY0271-91429.1
LANDSCAPE AND URBAN PLANNING0169-20469.1
PERSOONIA0031-58509.1
PROGRESS IN CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASES0033-06209.1
Science China-Life Sciences1674-73059.1
Advanced Optical Materials2195-10719
Alzheimers Research & TherapyN/A9
ANNALS OF SURGERY0003-49329
Biofabrication1758-50829
CANADIAN JOURNAL OF AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS-REVUE CANADIENNE D AGROECONOMIE0008-39769
Cell Death & Disease2041-48899
CRITICAL REVIEWS IN BIOTECHNOLOGY0738-85519
Energy0360-54429
Energy Policy0301-42159
IEEE Computational Intelligence Magazine1556-603X9
npj Climate and Atmospheric Science2397-37229
Seminars in Immunopathology1863-22979
ACS Sensors2379-36948.9
Annual Review of Nutrition0199-98858.9
Cell Reports Physical ScienceN/A8.9
Clinical and Molecular Hepatology2287-27288.9
CURRENT OPINION IN COLLOID & INTERFACE SCIENCE1359-02948.9
ENVIRONMENTAL POLLUTION0269-74918.9
Geoscience Frontiers1674-98718.9
GLOBAL ENVIRONMENTAL CHANGE-HUMAN AND POLICY DIMENSIONS0959-37808.9
Global Food Security-Agriculture Policy Economics and Environment2211-91248.9
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON KNOWLEDGE AND DATA ENGINEERING1041-43478.9
Journal of Cachexia Sarcopenia and Muscle2190-59918.9
JOURNAL OF HEART AND LUNG TRANSPLANTATION1053-24988.9
MAYO CLINIC PROCEEDINGS0025-61968.9
Obesity Reviews1467-78818.9
QUARTERLY JOURNAL OF THE ROYAL METEOROLOGICAL SOCIETY0035-90098.9
Radiologia Medica0033-83628.9
ADVANCED ENGINEERING INFORMATICS1474-03468.8
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF TRANSPLANTATION1600-61358.8
ANESTHESIOLOGY0003-30228.8
BRITISH JOURNAL OF CANCER0007-09208.8
Cell Reports2211-12478.8
Chemosphere0045-65358.8
CRITICAL CARE MEDICINE0090-34938.8
Current Obesity Reports2162-49688.8
ECOLOGY LETTERS1461-023X8.8
Food Chemistry0308-81468.8
GENETICS IN MEDICINE1098-36008.8
IEEE Transactions on Sustainable Energy1949-30298.8
JOURNAL OF CLINICAL VIROLOGY1386-65328.8
Journal of Pharmaceutical Analysis2095-17798.8
KNOWLEDGE-BASED SYSTEMS0950-70518.8
Molecular Therapy-Nucleic Acids2162-25318.8
Neurology-Neuroimmunology & Neuroinflammation2332-78128.8
RARE METALS1001-05218.8
Science China-Information Sciences1674-733X8.8
Annual Review of Genomics and Human Genetics1527-82048.7
APPLIED SOFT COMPUTING1568-49468.7
ARTERIOSCLEROSIS THROMBOSIS AND VASCULAR BIOLOGY1079-56428.7
ASTROPHYSICAL JOURNAL SUPPLEMENT SERIES0067-00498.7
COMPOSITES PART A-APPLIED SCIENCE AND MANUFACTURING1359-835X8.7
ENGINEERING WITH COMPUTERS0177-06678.7
Horticulture Research2662-68108.7
IEEE Transactions on Systems Man Cybernetics-Systems2168-22168.7
IMMUNOLOGICAL REVIEWS0105-28968.7
International Journal of Behavioral Nutrition and Physical ActivityN/A8.7
Journal of Environmental Management0301-47978.7
JOURNAL OF NETWORK AND COMPUTER APPLICATIONS1084-80458.7
npj Parkinsons DiseaseN/A8.7
Renewable Energy0960-14818.7
World Journal of Pediatrics1708-85698.7
Cell Chemical Biology2451-94568.6
CHEMISTRY OF MATERIALS0897-47568.6
CLINICAL IMMUNOLOGY1521-66168.6
IEEE Transactions on Cognitive Communications and Networking2332-77318.6
INFORMATION PROCESSING & MANAGEMENT0306-45738.6
Journal of Cheminformatics1758-29468.6
MOVEMENT DISORDERS0885-31858.6
PHYSICAL REVIEW LETTERS0031-90078.6
SEPARATION AND PURIFICATION TECHNOLOGY1383-58668.6
Topics in Current Chemistry2365-08698.6
Wiley Interdisciplinary Reviews-Nanomedicine and Nanobiotechnology1939-51168.6
CELL PROLIFERATION0960-77228.5
Conservation Letters1755-263X8.5
Current Opinion in Electrochemistry2451-91038.5
EXPERT SYSTEMS WITH APPLICATIONS0957-41748.5
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON INTELLIGENT TRANSPORTATION SYSTEMS1524-90508.5
JMIR Public Health and Surveillance2369-29608.5
ACS Sustainable Chemistry & Engineering2168-04858.4
AGU AdvancesN/A8.4
Annual Review of Chemical and Biomolecular Engineering1947-54388.4
Cell Communication and SignalingN/A8.4
Chemical Science2041-65208.4
ChemSusChem1864-56318.4
Circulation-Arrhythmia and Electrophysiology1941-31498.4
Cochrane Database of Systematic Reviews1469-493X8.4
EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF CANCER0959-80498.4
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON CIRCUITS AND SYSTEMS FOR VIDEO TECHNOLOGY1051-82158.4
International Journal of Bioprinting2424-77238.4
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF INFECTIOUS DISEASES1201-97128.4
MATERIALS & DESIGN0264-12758.4
MECHANICAL SYSTEMS AND SIGNAL PROCESSING0888-32708.4
METABOLIC ENGINEERING1096-71768.4
PHYSIOLOGY1548-92138.4
SENSORS AND ACTUATORS B-CHEMICALN/A8.4
ULTRASONICS SONOCHEMISTRY1350-41778.4
Annals of the American Thoracic Society1546-32228.3
Applied Materials Today2352-94078.3
CELLULAR & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY LETTERS1425-81538.3
COMPUTERS AND ELECTRONICS IN AGRICULTURE0168-16998.3
CORROSION SCIENCE0010-938X8.3
Dialogues in Clinical Neuroscience1294-83228.3
ENVIRONMENTAL RESEARCH0013-93518.3
European Journal of Preventive Cardiology2047-48738.3
Human Reproduction OpenN/A8.3
HYPERTENSION0194-911X8.3
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON COMMUNICATIONS0090-67788.3
JHEP ReportsN/A8.3
Journal of Field Robotics1556-49598.3
JOURNAL OF INTELLIGENT MANUFACTURING0956-55158.3
Materials Research Letters2166-38318.3
PRODUCTION PLANNING & CONTROL0953-72878.3
RADIOCARBON0033-82228.3
STROKE0039-24998.3
TRANSPORTATION RESEARCH PART C-EMERGING TECHNOLOGIES0968-090X8.3
ACTA PHARMACOLOGICA SINICA1671-40838.2
Developments in the Built EnvironmentN/A8.2
DIABETOLOGIA0012-186X8.2
Earths FutureN/A8.2
Energy Strategy Reviews2211-467X8.2
European Urology OncologyN/A8.2
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON GEOSCIENCE AND REMOTE SENSING0196-28928.2
IEEE Transactions on Intelligent Vehicles2379-88588.2
International Journal of Biological Macromolecules0141-81308.2
Journal of Stroke2287-63918.2
Journal of Tissue Engineering2041-73148.2
Materials Today Bio2590-00648.2
NEUROSCIENCE AND BIOBEHAVIORAL REVIEWS0149-76348.2
REVIEWS IN ENDOCRINE & METABOLIC DISORDERS1389-91558.2
Wiley Interdisciplinary Reviews-Water2049-19488.2
Annals of Intensive Care2110-58208.1
BMJ Global Health2059-79088.1
Epidemiology and Psychiatric Sciences2045-79608.1
FOOD RESEARCH INTERNATIONAL0963-99698.1
Frontiers of Medicine2095-02178.1
IEEE Transactions on Services Computing1939-13748.1
IEEE Vehicular Technology Magazine1556-60728.1
Infectious Diseases of Poverty2095-51628.1
Inflammation and RegenerationN/A8.1
INFORMATION SCIENCES0020-02558.1
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF NURSING STUDIES0020-74898.1
JAMA Ophthalmology2168-61658.1
Journal of Big DataN/A8.1
Molecular Metabolism2212-87788.1
RELIABILITY ENGINEERING & SYSTEM SAFETY0951-83208.1
Science China-Materials2095-82268.1
Waste Management0956-053X8.1
Annual Review of Analytical Chemistry1936-13278
ARCHIVOS DE BRONCONEUMOLOGIA0300-28968
BULLETIN OF THE AMERICAN METEOROLOGICAL SOCIETY0003-00078
CELLULAR AND MOLECULAR LIFE SCIENCES1420-682X8
Composites Communications2452-21398
DIABETES-METABOLISM RESEARCH AND REVIEWS1520-75528
ENGINEERING APPLICATIONS OF ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE0952-19768
European Journal of Internal Medicine0953-62058
Food Packaging and Shelf Life2214-28948
Hepatobiliary Surgery and Nutrition2304-38818
HLA2059-23028
International Journal of Mental Health and Addiction1557-18748
International Journal of Nanomedicine1178-20138
International Journal of Neural Systems0129-06578
JCI InsightN/A8
Journal of Crohns & Colitis1873-99468
Journal of Science-Advanced Materials and Devices2468-22848
Mucosal Immunology1933-02198
ONCOGENE0950-92328
PATTERN RECOGNITION0031-32038
PEDIATRICS0031-40058
PROTEIN SCIENCE0961-83688
Sustainable Energy Technologies and Assessments2213-13888
Weather and Climate Extremes2212-09478
World Journal of Emergency Surgery1749-79228
Annual Review of Statistics and Its Application2326-82987.9
Astrophysical Journal Letters2041-82057.9
Bio-Design and Manufacturing2096-55247.9
Biology of Sex DifferencesN/A7.9
Business & Information Systems Engineering2363-70057.9
Communications Earth & EnvironmentN/A7.9
Computers & Industrial Engineering0360-83527.9
Current Environmental Health ReportsN/A7.9
Digital Communications and Networks2468-59257.9
Environmental MicrobiomeN/A7.9
Facta Universitatis-Series Mechanical Engineering0354-20257.9
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON MOBILE COMPUTING1536-12337.9
Immunity & Ageing1742-49337.9
Materials Science & Engineering C-Materials for Biological Applications0928-49317.9
Microsystems & Nanoengineering2055-74347.9
npj Precision OncologyN/A7.9
Photoacoustics2213-59797.9
PHYTOMEDICINE0944-71137.9
Soft Robotics2169-51727.9
Solar RRL2367-198X7.9
Wiley Interdisciplinary Reviews-Systems Biology and Medicine1939-50947.9
AGING CELL1474-97187.8
CHAOS SOLITONS & FRACTALS0960-07797.8
CURRENT OPINION IN CHEMICAL BIOLOGY1367-59317.8
EUROPEAN PSYCHIATRY0924-93387.8
IEEE Transactions on Robotics1552-30987.8
JAMA Otolaryngology-Head & Neck Surgery2168-61817.8
Journal of Behavioral Addictions2062-58717.8
JOURNAL OF CELL BIOLOGY0021-95257.8
JOURNAL OF OPERATIONS MANAGEMENT0272-69637.8
Limnology and Oceanography LettersN/A7.8
Materials Today Sustainability2589-23477.8
NETWORK-COMPUTATION IN NEURAL SYSTEMS0954-898X7.8
NEURAL NETWORKS0893-60807.8
PROCESS SAFETY AND ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION0957-58207.8
SEMINARS IN IMMUNOLOGY1044-53237.8
Translational Research1931-52447.8
VaccinesN/A7.8
Wiley Interdisciplinary Reviews-Data Mining and Knowledge Discovery1942-47877.8
Annual Review of Cancer Biology2472-34287.7
ARCHIVES OF MEDICAL RESEARCH0188-44097.7
Brain Stimulation1935-861X7.7
COMPUTERS IN BIOLOGY AND MEDICINE0010-48257.7
CURRENT OPINION IN BIOTECHNOLOGY0958-16697.7
Deutsches Arzteblatt International1866-04527.7
DIABETES0012-17977.7
eLife2050-084X7.7
EMBO REPORTS1469-221X7.7
GASTROINTESTINAL ENDOSCOPY0016-51077.7
IEEE Journal of Biomedical and Health Informatics2168-21947.7
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON INDUSTRIAL ELECTRONICS0278-00467.7
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF EPIDEMIOLOGY0300-57717.7
Journal of CO2 Utilization2212-98207.7
Journal of Environmental Chemical Engineering2213-29297.7
JOURNAL OF MANAGEMENT INFORMATION SYSTEMS0742-12227.7
Molecular Ecology Resources1755-098X7.7
PHYTOCHEMISTRY REVIEWS1568-77677.7
RUSSIAN CHEMICAL REVIEWS0036-021X7.7
ALIMENTARY PHARMACOLOGY & THERAPEUTICS0269-28137.6
ANTIVIRAL RESEARCH0166-35427.6
Ecosystem Services2212-04167.6
Journal of Adolescent Health1054-139X7.6
JOURNAL OF CHILD PSYCHOLOGY AND PSYCHIATRY0021-96307.6
JOURNAL OF DENTAL RESEARCH0022-03457.6
Journal of Manufacturing Technology Management1741-038X7.6
Journal of the American Medical Directors Association1525-86107.6
NEUROPSYCHOPHARMACOLOGY0893-133X7.6
npj Quantum InformationN/A7.6
Photonics Research2327-91257.6
TRANSPORTATION RESEARCH PART D-TRANSPORT AND ENVIRONMENT1361-92097.6
Artificial Intelligence in Medicine0933-36577.5
BIOMEDICINE & PHARMACOTHERAPY0753-33227.5
Blood Advances2473-95297.5
Cell and BioscienceN/A7.5
Circulation-Cardiovascular Imaging1941-96517.5
CURRENT OPINION IN CELL BIOLOGY0955-06747.5
DECISION SUPPORT SYSTEMS0167-92367.5
European Respiratory Review0905-91807.5
Frontiers of Physics2095-04627.5
FUEL PROCESSING TECHNOLOGY0378-38207.5
Future Generation Computer Systems-The International Journal of eScience0167-739X7.5
IEEE Journal of Selected Topics in Signal Processing1932-45537.5
INFECTION0300-81267.5
International Journal of Applied Earth Observation and Geoinformation1569-84327.5
MACHINE LEARNING0885-61257.5
MODERN PATHOLOGY0893-39527.5
Nanophotonics2192-86067.5
Petroleum Exploration and Development2096-48037.5
Stem Cell Research & TherapyN/A7.5
THROMBOSIS RESEARCH0049-38487.5
Water Research XN/A7.5
ACADEMIC MEDICINE1040-24467.4
Advanced Intelligent SystemsN/A7.4
Advances in Climate Change Research1674-92787.4
Aging and Disease2152-52507.4
ANALYTICAL CHEMISTRY0003-27007.4
BEST PRACTICE & RESEARCH CLINICAL ENDOCRINOLOGY & METABOLISM1521-690X7.4
Bioengineering & Translational MedicineN/A7.4
BLOOD REVIEWS0268-960X7.4
BREAST CANCER RESEARCH1465-54117.4
BUILDING AND ENVIRONMENT0360-13237.4
Circulation-Genomic and Precision Medicine2574-83007.4
Construction and Building Materials0950-06187.4
DEPRESSION AND ANXIETY1091-42697.4
DRUG DISCOVERY TODAY1359-64467.4
ENGINEERING GEOLOGY0013-79527.4
FREE RADICAL BIOLOGY AND MEDICINE0891-58497.4
FRONTIERS IN NEUROENDOCRINOLOGY0091-30227.4
Fuel0016-23617.4
Gastric Cancer1436-32917.4
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON SOFTWARE ENGINEERING0098-55897.4
JOURNAL OF HEADACHE AND PAIN1129-23697.4
JOURNAL OF MANAGEMENT IN ENGINEERING0742-597X7.4
JOURNAL OF MEDICAL INTERNET RESEARCH1438-88717.4
JOURNAL OF MICROBIOLOGY IMMUNOLOGY AND INFECTION1684-11827.4
Journal of Translational MedicineN/A7.4
MINDS AND MACHINES0924-64957.4
Nanotechnology Reviews2191-90897.4
PAIN0304-39597.4
PLANT PHYSIOLOGY0032-08897.4
Agronomy for Sustainable Development1774-07467.3
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF CLINICAL DERMATOLOGY1175-05617.3
Anatomical Sciences Education1935-97727.3
BRITISH JOURNAL OF PHARMACOLOGY0007-11887.3
COMPREHENSIVE PSYCHIATRY0010-440X7.3
Current Pollution Reports2198-65927.3
Earth System Dynamics2190-49797.3
Environmental Science-Nano2051-81537.3
ESMO OpenN/A7.3
EXERCISE IMMUNOLOGY REVIEW1077-55527.3
Fluids and Barriers of the CNS2045-81187.3
Frontiers in Immunology1664-32247.3
IEEE Transactions on Dependable and Secure Computing1545-59717.3
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON MULTIMEDIA1520-92107.3
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF MECHANICAL SCIENCES0020-74037.3
ISA TRANSACTIONS0019-05787.3
JOURNAL OF CATALYSIS0021-95177.3
Journal of Epidemiology and Global Health2210-60067.3
Journal of Evidence Based Medicine1756-53837.3
JOURNAL OF MEDICINAL CHEMISTRY0022-26237.3
JOURNAL OF PATHOLOGY0022-34177.3
Journal of Rock Mechanics and Geotechnical Engineering1674-77557.3
Materials Today Chemistry2468-51947.3
MIS QUARTERLY0276-77837.3
PLANT CELL AND ENVIRONMENT0140-77917.3
Science Signaling1945-08777.3
SEMINARS IN CELL & DEVELOPMENTAL BIOLOGY1084-95217.3
Wiley Interdisciplinary Reviews-RNA1757-70047.3
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF GERIATRIC PSYCHIATRY1064-74817.2
APOPTOSIS1360-81857.2
Cellular and Molecular Gastroenterology and Hepatology2352-345X7.2
Cold Spring Harbor Perspectives in Biology1943-02647.2
COMPUTER METHODS IN APPLIED MECHANICS AND ENGINEERING0045-78257.2
Current Opinion in Environmental Sustainability1877-34357.2
DIABETES & METABOLISM1262-36367.2
Environmental Innovation and Societal Transitions2210-42247.2
IEEE Transactions on Big Data2332-77907.2
Implementation Science1748-59087.2
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF HYDROGEN ENERGY0360-31997.2
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF ROCK MECHANICS AND MINING SCIENCES1365-16097.2
JOURNAL OF CLINICAL EPIDEMIOLOGY0895-43567.2
Journal of Global Health2047-29787.2
JOURNAL OF INVESTIGATIONAL ALLERGOLOGY AND CLINICAL IMMUNOLOGY1018-90687.2
JOURNAL OF TOXICOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH-PART B-CRITICAL REVIEWS1093-74047.2
npj Regenerative MedicineN/A7.2
OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY0029-78447.2
OncoImmunology2162-402X7.2
PHYTOTHERAPY RESEARCH0951-418X7.2
PLANT JOURNAL0960-74127.2
RHINOLOGY0300-07297.2
Acta Neuropathologica Communications2051-59607.1
Advanced Sustainable Systems2366-74867.1
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF CLINICAL NUTRITION0002-91657.1
CSEE Journal of Power and Energy Systems2096-00427.1
Environmental Technology & Innovation2352-18647.1
European Heart Journal-Cardiovascular Pharmacotherapy2055-68377.1
Journal of Intensive Care2052-04927.1
Journal of Ocean Engineering and Science2468-01337.1
Lancet Regional Health-Western PacificN/A7.1
MEAT SCIENCE0309-17407.1
ULTRASOUND IN OBSTETRICS & GYNECOLOGY0960-76927.1
ACS Photonics2330-40227
AntioxidantsN/A7
Cell Death DiscoveryN/A7
CURRENT OPINION IN IMMUNOLOGY0952-79157
ECOLOGICAL ECONOMICS0921-80097
Food Science and Human WellnessN/A7
GENERAL HOSPITAL PSYCHIATRY0163-83437
GENOME RESEARCH1088-90517
IEEE Transactions on Transportation Electrification2332-77827
Innovation in AgingN/A7
Inorganic Chemistry Frontiers2052-15537
INTERNATIONAL COMMUNICATIONS IN HEAT AND MASS TRANSFER0735-19337
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF INTELLIGENT SYSTEMS0884-81737
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF RADIATION ONCOLOGY BIOLOGY PHYSICS0360-30167
INTERNATIONAL PSYCHOGERIATRICS1041-61027
JACC-Clinical Electrophysiology2405-500X7
Journal of Animal Science and Biotechnology1674-97827
Journal of Environmental Informatics1726-21357
Journal of Materials Chemistry B2050-750X7
JOURNAL OF STRATEGIC INFORMATION SYSTEMS0963-86877
Journal of Water Process Engineering2214-71447
Materials Chemistry FrontiersN/A7
MOLECULAR & CELLULAR PROTEOMICSN/A7
Osteoarthritis and Cartilage1063-45847
POSTHARVEST BIOLOGY AND TECHNOLOGY0925-52147
PROCEEDINGS OF THE NUTRITION SOCIETY0029-66517
Circulation-Cardiovascular Quality and Outcomes1941-77056.9
Computational Visual Media2096-04336.9
CRITICAL REVIEWS IN PLANT SCIENCES0735-26896.9
CURRENT OPINION IN PSYCHIATRY0951-73676.9
Ecological Indicators1470-160X6.9
ENTOMOLOGIA GENERALIS0171-81776.9
IEEE Circuits and Systems Magazine1531-636X6.9
JOURNAL OF COMPUTING IN CIVIL ENGINEERING0887-38016.9
Journal of Environmental Sciences1001-07426.9
JOURNAL OF EXPERIMENTAL BOTANY0022-09576.9
Journal of Hospital Infection0195-67016.9
Journal of King Saud University-Computer and Information Sciences1319-15786.9
Journal of Physics-Energy2515-76556.9
LAB ANIMAL0093-73556.9
MATRIX BIOLOGY0945-053X6.9
Obesity1930-73816.9
OMEGA-INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF MANAGEMENT SCIENCE0305-04836.9
PSYCHOLOGICAL MEDICINE0033-29176.9
RESPIROLOGY1323-77996.9
SOLAR ENERGY MATERIALS AND SOLAR CELLS0927-02486.9
Translational Stroke Research1868-44836.9
TUNNELLING AND UNDERGROUND SPACE TECHNOLOGY0886-77986.9
Advanced Materials Technologies2365-709X6.8
Alexandria Engineering Journal1110-01686.8
ALLERGOLOGY INTERNATIONAL1323-89306.8
BIODRUGS1173-88046.8
Case Studies in Thermal Engineering2214-157X6.8
CLINICAL CHEMISTRY AND LABORATORY MEDICINE1434-66216.8
CURRENT OPINION IN STRUCTURAL BIOLOGY0959-440X6.8
ECOTOXICOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENTAL SAFETY0147-65136.8
EVOLUTIONARY COMPUTATION1063-65606.8
Friction2223-76906.8
Genes & Diseases2352-48206.8
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON AUTOMATIC CONTROL0018-92866.8
IEEE Transactions on Information Forensics and Security1556-60136.8
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON VEHICULAR TECHNOLOGY0018-95456.8
Journal of Advances in Modeling Earth SystemsN/A6.8
Machine Learning-Science and TechnologyN/A6.8
Soil2199-39716.8
Translational Psychiatry2158-31886.8
TRANSPORTATION RESEARCH PART B-METHODOLOGICAL0191-26156.8
ACTA PSYCHIATRICA SCANDINAVICA0001-690X6.7
ADVANCES IN ANATOMIC PATHOLOGY1072-41096.7
AGE AND AGEING0002-07296.7
Agricultural Water Management0378-37746.7
APPLIED SURFACE SCIENCE0169-43326.7
ARCHIVES OF PHARMACAL RESEARCH0253-62696.7
BIOLOGICAL RESEARCH0716-97606.7
BRITISH MEDICAL BULLETIN0007-14206.7
CLINICAL PHARMACOLOGY & THERAPEUTICS0009-92366.7
Current Psychiatry Reports1523-38126.7
ENERGY AND BUILDINGS0378-77886.7
Environmental Research Letters1748-93266.7
EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF MEDICINAL CHEMISTRY0223-52346.7
Exposure and Health2451-97666.7
FERTILITY AND STERILITY0015-02826.7
FISH AND FISHERIES1467-29606.7
Food Security1876-45176.7
GIScience & Remote Sensing1548-16036.7
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON POWER ELECTRONICS0885-89936.7
INFLAMMATION RESEARCH1023-38306.7
International Journal of STEM Education2196-78226.7
International Journal of Stroke1747-49306.7
INVESTIGATIVE RADIOLOGY0020-99966.7
Journal of Clinical Anesthesia0952-81806.7
JOURNAL OF CLINICAL PERIODONTOLOGY0303-69796.7
Journal of Infection and Public Health1876-03416.7
Landslides1612-510X6.7
LIVER INTERNATIONAL1478-32236.7
MICROBIOLOGICAL RESEARCH0944-50136.7
Nanoscale2040-33646.7
PLoS Pathogens1553-73666.7
Progress in Electromagnetics Research-PIER1070-46986.7
PROGRESS IN NEUROBIOLOGY0301-00826.7
PROGRESS IN PHOTOVOLTAICS1062-79956.7
Quantum Science and Technology2058-95656.7
Regenerative Biomaterials2056-34186.7
Solar Energy0038-092X6.7
THROMBOSIS AND HAEMOSTASIS0340-62456.7
Vehicular Communications2214-20966.7
AGRICULTURAL SYSTEMS0308-521X6.6
AGRICULTURE ECOSYSTEMS & ENVIRONMENT0167-88096.6
ANTIOXIDANTS & REDOX SIGNALING1523-08646.6
Biomaterials Science2047-48306.6
CELLULAR ONCOLOGY2211-34286.6
Chemical and Biological Technologies in AgricultureN/A6.6
CHEMICAL RECORD1527-89996.6
Crop Journal2095-54216.6
Current Opinion in Chemical Engineering2211-33986.6
ELECTROCHIMICA ACTA0013-46866.6
EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF CELL BIOLOGY0171-93356.6
Expert Opinion on Drug Delivery1742-52476.6
EXPERT OPINION ON THERAPEUTIC PATENTS1354-37766.6
Food Engineering Reviews1866-79106.6
Green Chemistry Letters and Reviews1751-82536.6
HARMFUL ALGAE1568-98836.6
HemaSphereN/A6.6
Hepatology International1936-05336.6
Human-centric Computing and Information SciencesN/A6.6
IEEE Transactions on Network Science and Engineering2327-46976.6
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON POWER SYSTEMS0885-89506.6
Innovative Food Science & Emerging Technologies1466-85646.6
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF ENGINEERING SCIENCE0020-72256.6
Japanese Dental Science Review1882-76166.6
JOURNAL OF AFFECTIVE DISORDERS0165-03276.6
JOURNAL OF NON-EQUILIBRIUM THERMODYNAMICS0340-02046.6
Journal of Orthopaedic Translation2214-031X6.6
JOURNAL OF URBAN HEALTH-BULLETIN OF THE NEW YORK ACADEMY OF MEDICINE1099-34606.6
JOURNAL OF UROLOGY0022-53476.6
MASS SPECTROMETRY REVIEWS0277-70376.6
Methods in Ecology and Evolution2041-210X6.6
MILBANK QUARTERLY0887-378X6.6
Molecular Oncology1574-78916.6
PROGRESS IN ORGANIC COATINGS0300-94406.6
SCHIZOPHRENIA BULLETIN0586-76146.6
STRUCTURAL HEALTH MONITORING-AN INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL1475-92176.6
THYROID1050-72566.6
TSINGHUA SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY1007-02146.6
AMBIO0044-74476.5
ASTRONOMY & ASTROPHYSICS0004-63616.5
BIOLOGY AND FERTILITY OF SOILS0178-27626.5
BRITISH JOURNAL OF HAEMATOLOGY0007-10486.5
CRITICAL REVIEWS IN BIOCHEMISTRY AND MOLECULAR BIOLOGY1040-92386.5
CRITICAL REVIEWS IN MICROBIOLOGY1040-841X6.5
EPMA Journal1878-50776.5
FOOD POLICY0306-91926.5
IEEE Transactions on Cloud Computing2168-71616.5
INTEGRATED COMPUTER-AIDED ENGINEERING1069-25096.5
JOURNAL OF INVESTIGATIVE DERMATOLOGY0022-202X6.5
JOURNAL OF LIPID RESEARCH0022-22756.5
Journal of Organizational and End User Computing1546-22346.5
JOURNAL OF THE AMERICAN SOCIETY OF ECHOCARDIOGRAPHY0894-73176.5
Plant Phenomics2643-65156.5
PLANT PHYSIOLOGY AND BIOCHEMISTRY0981-94286.5
QUARTERLY REVIEW OF BIOLOGY0033-57706.5
RESUSCITATION0300-95726.5
SOIL & TILLAGE RESEARCH0167-19876.5
Systematic Biology1063-51576.5
ACS Applied Energy Materials2574-09626.4
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF RESPIRATORY CELL AND MOLECULAR BIOLOGY1044-15496.4
APPLIED THERMAL ENGINEERING1359-43116.4
AUTOMATICA0005-10986.4
Biocybernetics and Biomedical Engineering0208-52166.4
BIOLOGICAL PROCEDURES ONLINEN/A6.4
BRAIN PATHOLOGY1015-63056.4
CANCER GENE THERAPY0929-19036.4
Essays in Biochemistry0071-13656.4
EUROPEAN CHILD & ADOLESCENT PSYCHIATRY1018-88276.4
EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF OPERATIONAL RESEARCH0377-22176.4
Frontiers of Environmental Science & Engineering2095-22016.4
GLOBAL ECOLOGY AND BIOGEOGRAPHY1466-822X6.4
HISTOPATHOLOGY0309-01676.4
IEEE INTELLIGENT SYSTEMS1541-16726.4
IEEE-ASME TRANSACTIONS ON MECHATRONICS1083-44356.4
IMMUNOLOGY0019-28056.4
International Forum of Allergy & Rhinology2042-69766.4
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF CANCER0020-71366.4
International Soil and Water Conservation Research2095-63396.4
Journal of Building EngineeringN/A6.4
JOURNAL OF CARDIOVASCULAR MAGNETIC RESONANCE1097-66476.4
Journal of Cosmology and Astroparticle Physics1475-75166.4
Journal of Hydrology0022-16946.4
JOURNAL OF INFECTIOUS DISEASES0022-18996.4
Journal of Materials Chemistry C2050-75266.4
Journal of Materials Research and Technology-JMR&T2238-78546.4
JOURNAL OF THE AMERICAN MEDICAL INFORMATICS ASSOCIATION1067-50276.4
JPAD-Journal of Prevention of Alzheimers Disease2274-58076.4
MATERIALS SCIENCE AND ENGINEERING A-STRUCTURAL MATERIALS PROPERTIES MICROSTRUCTURE AND PROCESSING0921-50936.4
mBio2150-75116.4
Microbial Cell FactoriesN/A6.4
mSystems2379-50776.4
npj Science of FoodN/A6.4
Ocular Surface1542-01246.4
PHYSIOLOGIA PLANTARUM0031-93176.4
PROGRESS IN SURFACE SCIENCE0079-68166.4
Quantum2521-327X6.4
Science China-Physics Mechanics & Astronomy1674-73486.4
THIN-WALLED STRUCTURES0263-82316.4
Tissue Engineering Part B-Reviews1937-33686.4
TRANSPORTATION RESEARCH PART A-POLICY AND PRACTICE0965-85646.4
Underground Space2096-27546.4
Urban Climate2212-09556.4
URBAN FORESTRY & URBAN GREENING1618-86676.4
VETERINARY QUARTERLY0165-21766.4
Acta Physiologica1748-17086.3
American Journal of Obstetrics & Gynecology MFM2589-93336.3
Animal Nutrition2405-63836.3
ATMOSPHERIC CHEMISTRY AND PHYSICS1680-73166.3
Biotechnology for BiofuelsN/A6.3
CLINICAL NUTRITION0261-56146.3
COMPOSITE STRUCTURES0263-82236.3
COMPUTER PHYSICS COMMUNICATIONS0010-46556.3
CONSERVATION BIOLOGY0888-88926.3
Current Research in Food ScienceN/A6.3
European Review of Aging and Physical Activity1813-72536.3
Expert Opinion on Drug Discovery1746-04416.3
HYDROLOGY AND EARTH SYSTEM SCIENCES1027-56066.3
IEEE Industrial Electronics Magazine1932-45296.3
IEEE Wireless Communications Letters2162-23376.3
JOURNAL OF CEREBRAL BLOOD FLOW AND METABOLISM0271-678X6.3
Journal of Econometrics0304-40766.3
JOURNAL OF EPIDEMIOLOGY AND COMMUNITY HEALTH0143-005X6.3
JOURNAL OF GASTROENTEROLOGY0944-11746.3
Journal of Ginseng Research1226-84536.3
JOURNAL OF MATERIALS PROCESSING TECHNOLOGY0924-01366.3
Journal of Modern Power Systems and Clean Energy2196-56256.3
JOURNAL OF THE AMERICAN GERIATRICS SOCIETY0002-86146.3
M&SOM-Manufacturing & Service Operations Management1523-46146.3
Mathematical Programming Computation1867-29496.3
PHILOSOPHICAL TRANSACTIONS OF THE ROYAL SOCIETY B-BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES0962-84366.3
PUBLICATIONS OF THE ASTRONOMICAL SOCIETY OF AUSTRALIA1323-35806.3
SCANDINAVIAN JOURNAL OF WORK ENVIRONMENT & HEALTH0355-31406.3
ACM TRANSACTIONS ON GRAPHICS0730-03016.2
Advanced Electronic Materials2199-160X6.2
AGRICULTURAL AND FOREST METEOROLOGY0168-19236.2
Analytica Chimica Acta0003-26706.2
ANNALS OF EMERGENCY MEDICINE0196-06446.2
BIOCHIMICA ET BIOPHYSICA ACTA-MOLECULAR BASIS OF DISEASE0925-44396.2
BIOMACROMOLECULES1525-77976.2
CANADIAN JOURNAL OF CARDIOLOGY0828-282X6.2
CANCER0008-543X6.2
Case Studies in Construction Materials2214-50956.2
CATENA0341-81626.2
CRITICAL REVIEWS IN ONCOLOGY HEMATOLOGY1040-84286.2
EuroIntervention1774-024X6.2
European Heart Journal-Cardiovascular Imaging2047-24046.2
Expert Review of Vaccines1476-05846.2
EXPERT REVIEWS IN MOLECULAR MEDICINE1462-39946.2
FlatChem2452-26276.2
GLIA0894-14916.2
INFORMATION SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT1058-05306.2
Journal of Alloys and Compounds0925-83886.2
JOURNAL OF BONE AND MINERAL RESEARCH0884-04316.2
Journal of Manufacturing Processes1526-61256.2
Journal of Neuroimmune Pharmacology1557-18906.2
JOURNALS OF GERONTOLOGY SERIES B-PSYCHOLOGICAL SCIENCES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES1079-50146.2
Molecular Autism2040-23926.2
OBSTETRICAL & GYNECOLOGICAL SURVEY0029-78286.2
Oncogenesis2157-90246.2
PLANT CELL REPORTS0721-77146.2
PRECISION AGRICULTURE1385-22566.2
Publications Mathematiques de l IHES0073-83016.2
REVIEWS IN FISH BIOLOGY AND FISHERIES0960-31666.2
RMD Open2056-59336.2
ROCK MECHANICS AND ROCK ENGINEERING0723-26326.2
Surfaces and Interfaces2468-02306.2
TRANSPLANTATION0041-13376.2
Tribology International0301-679X6.2
APL Materials2166-532X6.1
APPLIED SPECTROSCOPY REVIEWS0570-49286.1
ARCHIVES OF TOXICOLOGY0340-57616.1
CELL BIOLOGY AND TOXICOLOGY0742-20916.1
Child and Adolescent Mental Health1475-357X6.1
CHINESE MEDICAL JOURNAL0366-69996.1
CLEVELAND CLINIC JOURNAL OF MEDICINE0891-11506.1
CLINICAL AND EXPERIMENTAL ALLERGY0954-78946.1
Computer Methods and Programs in Biomedicine0169-26076.1
ECOLOGICAL MONOGRAPHS0012-96156.1
ECONOMETRICA0012-96826.1
Engineering Applications of Computational Fluid Mechanics1994-20606.1
EUROPACE1099-51296.1
European Stroke Journal2396-98736.1
EXPERT OPINION ON INVESTIGATIONAL DRUGS1354-37846.1
Food & Function2042-64966.1
Food Chemistry-X2590-15756.1
Geoderma0016-70616.1
Gondwana Research1342-937X6.1
HUMAN REPRODUCTION0268-11616.1
INTERNATIONAL REVIEWS IN PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY0144-235X6.1
JOURNAL OF AGRICULTURAL AND FOOD CHEMISTRY0021-85616.1
JOURNAL OF APPLIED CRYSTALLOGRAPHY1600-57676.1
Journal of Industrial and Engineering Chemistry1226-086X6.1
JOURNAL OF ORTHOPAEDIC & SPORTS PHYSICAL THERAPY0190-60116.1
LAB ON A CHIP1473-01976.1
LIFE SCIENCES0024-32056.1
NEPHROLOGY DIALYSIS TRANSPLANTATION0931-05096.1
Neural Regeneration Research1673-53746.1
NEUROBIOLOGY OF DISEASE0969-99616.1
Nutrition & Diabetes2044-40526.1
NUTRITION REVIEWS0029-66436.1
People and NatureN/A6.1
PROGRESS IN NUCLEAR MAGNETIC RESONANCE SPECTROSCOPY0079-65656.1
QUARTERLY REVIEWS OF BIOPHYSICS0033-58356.1
SAFETY SCIENCE0925-75356.1
SOCIO-ECONOMIC PLANNING SCIENCES0038-01216.1
TALANTA0039-91406.1
Wiley Interdisciplinary Reviews-Energy and Environment2041-83966.1
ADDICTION0965-21406
Advances in Physics-X2374-61496
Ain Shams Engineering Journal2090-44796
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF PATHOLOGY0002-94406
Annual Review of Vision Science2374-46426
APL Bioengineering2473-28776
Arabian Journal of Chemistry1878-53526
BIOFACTORS0951-64336
BIOMASS & BIOENERGY0961-95346
CellsN/A6
CLINICAL SCIENCE0143-52216
CNS DRUGS1172-70476
Computational and Structural Biotechnology Journal2001-03706
COMPUTER COMMUNICATIONS0140-36646
DRUG DELIVERY1071-75446
Electronic Commerce Research and Applications1567-42236
Environmental HealthN/A6
ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE & POLICY1462-90116
EUROPEAN POLYMER JOURNAL0014-30576
FOOD CONTROL0956-71356
Fungal Biology Reviews1749-46136
Geo-Spatial Information Science1009-50206
Health Information Science and Systems2047-25016
Immune Network1598-26296
International Journal of Fatigue0142-11236
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF HYGIENE AND ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH1438-46396
JOURNAL OF ANALYTICAL AND APPLIED PYROLYSIS0165-23706
JOURNAL OF CARDIAC FAILURE1071-91646
JOURNAL OF MACHINE LEARNING RESEARCH1532-44356
JOURNAL OF MOLECULAR LIQUIDS0167-73226
JOURNAL OF NEUROLOGY0340-53546
Journal of the International AIDS SocietyN/A6
JOURNAL OF THORACIC AND CARDIOVASCULAR SURGERY0022-52236
Kidney International Reports2468-02496
LWT-FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY0023-64386
MEDICAL EDUCATION0308-01106
NEURAL COMPUTING & APPLICATIONS0941-06436
NEUROCOMPUTING0925-23126
NEW ASTRONOMY REVIEWS1387-64736
Reviews of Environmental Contamination and Toxicology0179-59536
SCRIPTA MATERIALIA1359-64626
Stem Cells Translational Medicine2157-65646
STRUCTURAL EQUATION MODELING-A MULTIDISCIPLINARY JOURNAL1070-55116
Sustainability Science1862-40656
Sustainable Chemistry and PharmacyN/A6
United European Gastroenterology Journal2050-64066
ACS Applied Nano MaterialsN/A5.9
American Journal of Medicine0002-93435.9
ANNALS OF AGRICULTURAL SCIENCES0570-17835.9
ANNALS OF ALLERGY ASTHMA & IMMUNOLOGY1081-12065.9
BIOLOGICAL CONSERVATION0006-32075.9
Biological Psychiatry-Cognitive Neuroscience and Neuroimaging2451-90225.9
BRITISH JOURNAL OF GENERAL PRACTICE0960-16435.9
Cancer & MetabolismN/A5.9
Communications BiologyN/A5.9
Communications Chemistry2399-36695.9
CRITICAL REVIEWS IN TOXICOLOGY1040-84445.9
Current Opinion in Virology1879-62575.9
Diabetes & Metabolism Journal2233-60795.9
DRUG METABOLISM REVIEWS0360-25325.9
ECOGRAPHY0906-75905.9
Environmental Sciences Europe2190-47075.9
EUROPEAN RADIOLOGY0938-79945.9
IEEE Transactions on Emerging Topics in Computing2168-67505.9
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON RELIABILITY0018-95295.9
INDUSTRIAL CROPS AND PRODUCTS0926-66905.9
INFORMATION SYSTEMS FRONTIERS1387-33265.9
Internet of Things2543-15365.9
Internet Research1066-22435.9
Journal of Genetics and Genomics1673-85275.9
JOURNAL OF INDUSTRIAL ECOLOGY1088-19805.9
MEDICAL CLINICS OF NORTH AMERICA0025-71255.9
npj Breast CancerN/A5.9
NutrientsN/A5.9
POLYMER DEGRADATION AND STABILITY0141-39105.9
REVISTA ESPANOLA DE CARDIOLOGIA1885-58575.9
Stem Cell Reports2213-67115.9
Stroke and Vascular Neurology2059-86885.9
Therapeutic Advances in Neurological Disorders1756-28565.9
ACS Biomaterials Science & Engineering2373-98785.8
ACS Macro LettersN/A5.8
ADVANCES IN ATMOSPHERIC SCIENCES0256-15305.8
Annual Review of Resource Economics1941-13405.8
Applied Economic Perspectives and Policy2040-57905.8
Artificial Cells Nanomedicine and Biotechnology2169-14015.8
BIOCHEMICAL PHARMACOLOGY0006-29525.8
BIOINFORMATICS1367-48035.8
BJOG-AN INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY1470-03285.8
BMJ Evidence-Based Medicine2515-446X5.8
Cancer Cell InternationalN/A5.8
CANCER IMMUNOLOGY IMMUNOTHERAPY0340-70045.8
Clinical & Translational ImmunologyN/A5.8
CLINICAL AUTONOMIC RESEARCH0959-98515.8
COLLOIDS AND SURFACES B-BIOINTERFACES0927-77655.8
Complex & Intelligent Systems2199-45365.8
Comprehensive Physiology2040-46035.8
Current Atherosclerosis Reports1523-38045.8
Database-The Journal of Biological Databases and Curation1758-04635.8
DIABETES OBESITY & METABOLISM1462-89025.8
ECONOMIC GEOLOGY0361-01285.8
ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE AND POLLUTION RESEARCH0944-13445.8
EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF ENDOCRINOLOGY0804-46435.8
EXPERT OPINION ON THERAPEUTIC TARGETS1472-82225.8
FIELD CROPS RESEARCH0378-42905.8
FOOD REVIEWS INTERNATIONAL8755-91295.8
GEOLOGY0091-76135.8
GEOTECHNIQUE0016-85055.8
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON ENGINEERING MANAGEMENT0018-93915.8
INDOOR AIR0905-69475.8
Infectious Diseases2374-42355.8
INFLAMMOPHARMACOLOGY0925-46925.8
International Journal of Pharmaceutics0378-51735.8
iScienceN/A5.8
JOURNAL OF CLINICAL ENDOCRINOLOGY & METABOLISM0021-972X5.8
Journal of Nutrition Health & Aging1279-77075.8
Journal of Statistical Software1548-76605.8
Journal of the Association for Information Systems1536-93235.8
JOURNAL OF THE ROYAL STATISTICAL SOCIETY SERIES B-STATISTICAL METHODOLOGY1369-74125.8
Marine Pollution Bulletin0025-326X5.8
MICROBES AND INFECTION1286-45795.8
Multiple Sclerosis Journal1352-45855.8
NEUROPSYCHOLOGY REVIEW1040-73085.8
ONCOLOGIST1083-71595.8
Open BiologyN/A5.8
Paediatric Respiratory Reviews1526-05425.8
RESPIRATORY RESEARCHN/A5.8
STRUCTURAL SAFETY0167-47305.8
Acta Geotechnica1861-11255.7
Advances in Nano Research2287-237X5.7
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF CHINESE MEDICINE0192-415X5.7
ANESTHESIA AND ANALGESIA0003-29995.7
Annals of Clinical Microbiology and AntimicrobialsN/A5.7
Batteries & SupercapsN/A5.7
Cancer Nanotechnology1868-69585.7
CANCER SCIENCE1347-90325.7
CELLULOSE0969-02395.7
Chinese Journal of Aeronautics1000-93615.7
Clinical Epigenetics1868-70755.7
CLINICS IN CHEST MEDICINE0272-52315.7
COMPUTERIZED MEDICAL IMAGING AND GRAPHICS0895-61115.7
CURRENT OPINION IN NEUROBIOLOGY0959-43885.7
Engineering Science and Technology-An International Journal-JESTECH2215-09865.7
ENVIRONMENTAL AND EXPERIMENTAL BOTANY0098-84725.7
ENVIRONMENTAL REVIEWS1208-60535.7
EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF VASCULAR AND ENDOVASCULAR SURGERY1078-58845.7
EXERCISE AND SPORT SCIENCES REVIEWS0091-63315.7
Expert Review of Anti-Infective Therapy1478-72105.7
Frontiers in Bioengineering and Biotechnology2296-41855.7
Frontiers in Cellular and Infection Microbiology2235-29885.7
HEART1355-60375.7
Horticultural Plant Journal2095-98855.7
IEEE CONTROL SYSTEMS MAGAZINE1066-033X5.7
IEEE ROBOTICS & AUTOMATION MAGAZINE1070-99325.7
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON ANTENNAS AND PROPAGATION0018-926X5.7
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF GEOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION SCIENCE1365-88165.7
JOURNAL OF APPLIED ECOLOGY0021-89015.7
JOURNAL OF GENERAL INTERNAL MEDICINE0884-87345.7
Journal of Physical Chemistry Letters1948-71855.7
JOURNAL OF THE ENERGY INSTITUTE1743-96715.7
Journal of the European Ceramic Society0955-22195.7
Journal of the Taiwan Institute of Chemical Engineers1876-10705.7
Marine Life Science & Technology2096-64905.7
Microbial Biotechnology1751-79155.7
MICROCHIMICA ACTA0026-36725.7
MOLECULAR CANCER THERAPEUTICS1535-71635.7
MOLECULAR MEDICINE1076-15515.7
Molecular Therapy-Oncolytics2372-77055.7
NEUROEPIDEMIOLOGY0251-53505.7
NEUROIMAGE1053-81195.7
Neurotherapeutics1933-72135.7
NEW CARBON MATERIALS2097-16055.7
npj Quantum MaterialsN/A5.7
NUTRITION RESEARCH REVIEWS0954-42245.7
PEDOSPHERE1002-01605.7
RADIOTHERAPY AND ONCOLOGY0167-81405.7
Science China-Earth Sciences1674-73135.7
SEMINARS IN THROMBOSIS AND HEMOSTASIS0094-61765.7
STATISTICAL SCIENCE0883-42375.7
STRUCTURE0969-21265.7
ACM TRANSACTIONS ON INFORMATION SYSTEMS1046-81885.6
Aerospace Science and Technology1270-96385.6
ALTEX-Alternatives to Animal Experimentation1868-596X5.6
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF SURGICAL PATHOLOGY0147-51855.6
ANNALS OF EPIDEMIOLOGY1047-27975.6
APL Photonics2378-09675.6
APPLIED CLAY SCIENCE0169-13175.6
BIOLOGY OF SPORT0860-021X5.6
Child and Adolescent Psychiatry and Mental HealthN/A5.6
Circulation-Cardiovascular Interventions1941-76405.6
Computer Networks1389-12865.6
COMPUTERS & SECURITY0167-40485.6
CURRENT HYPERTENSION REPORTS1522-64175.6
Current Neurology and Neuroscience Reports1528-40425.6
EPILEPSIA0013-95805.6
EUROPEAN NEUROPSYCHOPHARMACOLOGY0924-977X5.6
Food and Bioprocess Technology1935-51305.6
Food Quality and Safety2399-13995.6
Frontiers in PharmacologyN/A5.6
Frontiers in Plant Science1664-462X5.6
GeroScience2509-27155.6
Global Change Biology Bioenergy1757-16935.6
IEEE Transactions on Automation Science and Engineering1545-59555.6
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON INSTRUMENTATION AND MEASUREMENT0018-94565.6
International Immunopharmacology1567-57695.6
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF COAL GEOLOGY0166-51625.6
International Journal of Machine Learning and Cybernetics1868-80715.6
International Journal of Mental Health Nursing1445-83305.6
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF MOLECULAR SCIENCES1661-65965.6
International Journal of Multimedia Information Retrieval2192-66115.6
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF SUSTAINABLE DEVELOPMENT AND WORLD ECOLOGY1350-45095.6
Journal of Biological Engineering1754-16115.6
JOURNAL OF CELLULAR PHYSIOLOGY0021-95415.6
Journal of Chemical Information and Modeling1549-95965.6
JOURNAL OF ENZYME INHIBITION AND MEDICINAL CHEMISTRY1475-63665.6
Journal of Functional Foods1756-46465.6
Journal of Information Security and Applications2214-21265.6
JOURNAL OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY0268-39625.6
JOURNAL OF MOLECULAR BIOLOGY0022-28365.6
JOURNAL OF NUTRITIONAL BIOCHEMISTRY0955-28635.6
Journal of Saudi Chemical Society1319-61035.6
MEASUREMENT0263-22415.6
Neuroscience Bulletin1673-70675.6
NEUROSCIENTIST1073-85845.6
NONLINEAR DYNAMICS0924-090X5.6
Petroleum Science1672-51075.6
PROGRESS IN NEURO-PSYCHOPHARMACOLOGY & BIOLOGICAL PSYCHIATRY0278-58465.6
SLEEP0161-81055.6
Sustainable Energy & Fuels2398-49025.6
TELECOMMUNICATIONS POLICY0308-59615.6
2D Materials2053-15835.5
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF PHYSIOLOGY-CELL PHYSIOLOGY0363-61435.5
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF PREVENTIVE MEDICINE0749-37975.5
AMYLOID-JOURNAL OF PROTEIN FOLDING DISORDERS1350-61295.5
Anaesthesia Critical Care & Pain Medicine2352-55685.5
Antimicrobial Resistance and Infection Control2047-29945.5
APPLIED CATALYSIS A-GENERAL0926-860X5.5
Applied Water Science2190-54875.5
Atmospheric Research0169-80955.5
BEST PRACTICE & RESEARCH CLINICAL OBSTETRICS & GYNAECOLOGY1521-69345.5
Biology DirectN/A5.5
Biomedical Journal2319-41705.5
BiomoleculesN/A5.5
BioScience Trends1881-78155.5
Brazilian Journal of Psychiatry1516-44465.5
Building Simulation1996-35995.5
Cancer Biology & Medicine2095-39415.5
CNS Neuroscience & Therapeutics1755-59305.5
Communications Physics2399-36505.5
CONTACT DERMATITIS0105-18735.5
CURRENT ALLERGY AND ASTHMA REPORTS1529-73225.5
Diagnostic and Interventional Imaging2211-56845.5
Emergencias1137-68215.5
Energy for Sustainable Development0973-08265.5
ENGINEERING STRUCTURES0141-02965.5
Environmental Science-Processes & Impacts2050-78875.5
EPIDEMIOLOGIC REVIEWS0193-936X5.5
EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF CLINICAL INVESTIGATION0014-29725.5
Frontiers in Cell and Developmental Biology2296-634X5.5
Frontiers in Chemistry2296-26465.5
HEART RHYTHM1547-52715.5
IEEE Journal of Emerging and Selected Topics in Power Electronics2168-67775.5
IEEE Journal of Selected Topics in Applied Earth Observations and Remote Sensing1939-14045.5
INDUSTRIAL MANAGEMENT & DATA SYSTEMS0263-55775.5
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF EATING DISORDERS0276-34785.5
International Journal of Optomechatronics1559-96125.5
Journal of Addiction Medicine1932-06205.5
Journal of Chemical Theory and Computation1549-96185.5
JOURNAL OF ECOLOGY0022-04775.5
JOURNAL OF FOOD ENGINEERING0260-87745.5
Journal of Grid Computing1570-78735.5
JOURNAL OF LEUKOCYTE BIOLOGY0741-54005.5
Journal of Molecular Cell Biology1674-27885.5
Journal of Nursing Management0966-04295.5
Journal of Pharmaceutical Investigation2093-55525.5
JOURNAL OF PHYSIOLOGY-LONDON0022-37515.5
Journal of Virus Eradication2055-66405.5
Kidney International Supplements2157-17245.5
MACROMOLECULES0024-92975.5
MYCOPATHOLOGIA0301-486X5.5
Nanomedicine1743-58895.5
Physics of the Dark UniverseN/A5.5
Preventing Chronic Disease1545-11515.5
RADIOGRAPHICS0271-53335.5
Remote Sensing in Ecology and ConservationN/A5.5
RHEUMATOLOGY1462-03245.5
Rice1939-84255.5
SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY OF ADVANCED MATERIALS1468-69965.5
SciPost Physics2542-46535.5
Vaccine0264-410X5.5
VIROLOGICA SINICA1674-07695.5
Advanced Materials Interfaces2196-73505.4
ADVANCED SYNTHESIS & CATALYSIS1615-41505.4
APPETITE0195-66635.4
Beneficial Microbes1876-28835.4
Biosensors-BaselN/A5.4
BIPOLAR DISORDERS1398-56475.4
BJPsych Open2056-47245.4
BMC BIOLOGYN/A5.4
BMJ Quality & Safety2044-54155.4
CHINESE JOURNAL OF CHEMISTRY1001-604X5.4
Cognitive Computation1866-99565.4
Cold Spring Harbor Perspectives in Medicine2157-14225.4
COMMENTS ON INORGANIC CHEMISTRY0260-35945.4
CURRENT OPINION IN MICROBIOLOGY1369-52745.4
Diabetes Technology & Therapeutics1520-91565.4
Drug Delivery and Translational Research2190-393X5.4
ELECTROCHEMISTRY COMMUNICATIONS1388-24815.4
ENGINEERING FRACTURE MECHANICS0013-79445.4
Environmental Development2211-46455.4
EPIDEMIOLOGY1044-39835.4
EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF IMMUNOLOGY0014-29805.4
European Urology FocusN/A5.4
FEBS Journal1742-464X5.4
Fractal and FractionalN/A5.4
HYPERTENSION RESEARCH0916-96365.4
ICT Express2405-95955.4
IEEE JOURNAL OF SOLID-STATE CIRCUITS0018-92005.4
IEEE Transactions on Computational Imaging2573-04365.4
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON SIGNAL PROCESSING1053-587X5.4
IEEE-ACM Transactions on Audio Speech and Language Processing2329-92905.4
IMA Fungus2210-63405.4
Infectious Diseases and Therapy2193-82295.4
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF FOOD MICROBIOLOGY0168-16055.4
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF HUMAN-COMPUTER STUDIES1071-58195.4
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF MOLECULAR MEDICINE1107-37565.4
Journal of Cardiovascular Computed Tomography1934-59255.4
JOURNAL OF ENDOCRINOLOGICAL INVESTIGATION0391-40975.4
JOURNAL OF ETHNOPHARMACOLOGY0378-87415.4
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS1029-84795.4
JOURNAL OF PHOTOCHEMISTRY AND PHOTOBIOLOGY B-BIOLOGY1011-13445.4
Journal of the American Heart AssociationN/A5.4
Journal of Virology0022-538X5.4
MANAGEMENT SCIENCE0025-19095.4
Marine DrugsN/A5.4
MATERIALS RESEARCH BULLETIN0025-54085.4
MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY AND IMMUNOLOGY0300-85845.4
Nanomedicine-Nanotechnology Biology and Medicine1549-96345.4
Natural Resources Research1520-74395.4
New Biotechnology1871-67845.4
NPJ SchizophreniaN/A5.4
Nutrition JournalN/A5.4
Organic Chemistry Frontiers2052-41295.4
PharmaceuticsN/A5.4
PSYCHOLOGICAL REVIEW0033-295X5.4
SEPARATION AND PURIFICATION REVIEWS1542-21195.4
SOCIAL SCIENCE & MEDICINE0277-95365.4
Structural Control & Health Monitoring1545-22555.4
SURFACE & COATINGS TECHNOLOGY0257-89725.4
Sustainable Energy Grids & Networks2352-46775.4
Targeted Oncology1776-25965.4
THEORETICAL AND APPLIED GENETICS0040-57525.4
WATER RESOURCES RESEARCH0043-13975.4
ACM Transactions on Internet Technology1533-53995.3
ACS Infectious Diseases2373-82275.3
American Journal of Cancer Research2156-69765.3
Annals of Clinical and Translational Neurology2328-95035.3
APPLIED INTELLIGENCE0924-669X5.3
ASTRONOMICAL JOURNAL0004-62565.3
ATHEROSCLEROSIS0021-91505.3
BMC PLANT BIOLOGY1471-22295.3
Burns & Trauma2321-38685.3
CATALYSIS TODAY0920-58615.3
COMPUTERS AND GEOTECHNICS0266-352X5.3
CONNECTION SCIENCE0954-00915.3
Current Neuropharmacology1570-159X5.3
Current Opinion in Insect Science2214-57455.3
Digestive Endoscopy0915-56355.3
EARTH AND PLANETARY SCIENCE LETTERS0012-821X5.3
ENERGY & FUELS0887-06245.3
EPJ Quantum Technology2662-44005.3
EXPERIMENTAL NEUROLOGY0014-48865.3
FOOD MICROBIOLOGY0740-00205.3
Food Quality and Preference0950-32935.3
Frontiers in Cellular NeuroscienceN/A5.3
HUMAN GENETICS0340-67175.3
HUMAN-COMPUTER INTERACTION0737-00245.3
IEEE Transactions on Emerging Topics in Computational Intelligence2471-285X5.3
IEEE Transactions on Network and Service Management1932-45375.3
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON PARALLEL AND DISTRIBUTED SYSTEMS1045-92195.3
Intensive and Critical Care Nursing0964-33975.3
JOURNAL OF BONE AND JOINT SURGERY-AMERICAN VOLUME0021-93555.3
JOURNAL OF CELLULAR AND MOLECULAR MEDICINE1582-18385.3
JOURNAL OF CLINICAL PSYCHIATRY0160-66895.3
Journal of Innate Immunity1662-811X5.3
JOURNAL OF MEDICAL SYSTEMS0148-55985.3
JOURNAL OF NEUROSCIENCE0270-64745.3
JOURNAL OF POLYMERS AND THE ENVIRONMENT1566-25435.3
JOURNAL OF THE MECHANICS AND PHYSICS OF SOLIDS0022-50965.3
LUNG CANCER0169-50025.3
mAbs1942-08625.3
MECHANISMS OF AGEING AND DEVELOPMENT0047-63745.3
MOLECULAR AND CELLULAR BIOLOGY0270-73065.3
MUTATION RESEARCH-REVIEWS IN MUTATION RESEARCH1383-57425.3
NanomaterialsN/A5.3
Neurophotonics2329-423X5.3
npj Genomic MedicineN/A5.3
Propulsion and Power Research2212-540X5.3
Results in Physics2211-37975.3
THEORETICAL AND APPLIED FRACTURE MECHANICS0167-84425.3
Transportation Geotechnics2214-39125.3
Virus EvolutionN/A5.3
ADVANCED POWDER TECHNOLOGY0921-88315.2
Advances in Manufacturing2095-31275.2
AEROSOL SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY0278-68265.2
Aging-US1945-45895.2
ANNALS ACADEMY OF MEDICINE SINGAPORE0304-46025.2
ANNALS OF THE NEW YORK ACADEMY OF SCIENCES0077-89235.2
ARCHIVES OF DISEASE IN CHILDHOOD0003-98885.2
BEST PRACTICE & RESEARCH IN CLINICAL RHEUMATOLOGY1521-69425.2
CancersN/A5.2
Ceramics International0272-88425.2
COLLOIDS AND SURFACES A-PHYSICOCHEMICAL AND ENGINEERING ASPECTS0927-77575.2
Cryosphere1994-04165.2
Dermatitis1710-35685.2
Egyptian Informatics Journal1110-86655.2
Energy Reports2352-48475.2
European Heart Journal-Quality of Care and Clinical Outcomes2058-52255.2
EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF AGRONOMY1161-03015.2
EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF HUMAN GENETICS1018-48135.2
Evidence-Based Mental Health1362-03475.2
Food Bioscience2212-42925.2
FoodsN/A5.2
Frontiers in Endocrinology1664-23925.2
Frontiers in MicrobiologyN/A5.2
Frontiers in Public HealthN/A5.2
FUNCTIONAL ECOLOGY0269-84635.2
GEOPHYSICAL RESEARCH LETTERS0094-82765.2
GEOTEXTILES AND GEOMEMBRANES0266-11445.2
GLOBAL BIOGEOCHEMICAL CYCLES0886-62365.2
IEEE Robotics and Automation Letters2377-37665.2
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON VISUALIZATION AND COMPUTER GRAPHICS1077-26265.2
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF ELECTRICAL POWER & ENERGY SYSTEMS0142-06155.2
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF HEAT AND MASS TRANSFER0017-93105.2
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF ONCOLOGY1019-64395.2
JMIR Mental Health2368-79595.2
JOURNAL OF ANTIMICROBIAL CHEMOTHERAPY0305-74535.2
Journal of Cystic Fibrosis1569-19935.2
Journal of Parkinsons Disease1877-71715.2
JOURNAL OF THE AMERICAN COLLEGE OF SURGEONS1072-75155.2
LANDSCAPE ECOLOGY0921-29735.2
MECHANISM AND MACHINE THEORY0094-114X5.2
Microporous and Mesoporous Materials1387-18115.2
MOLECULAR CANCER RESEARCH1541-77865.2
MOLECULAR NUTRITION & FOOD RESEARCH1613-41255.2
ORGANIC LETTERS1523-70605.2
PLANT SCIENCE0168-94525.2
POLYMER COMPOSITES0272-83975.2
POWDER TECHNOLOGY0032-59105.2
PUBLIC HEALTH0033-35065.2
STEM CELLS1066-50995.2
TOBACCO CONTROL0964-45635.2
Virulence2150-55945.2
ACM Transactions on Multimedia Computing Communications and Applications1551-68575.1
Air Quality Atmosphere and Health1873-93185.1
Algal Research-Biomass Biofuels and Bioproducts2211-92645.1
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF PHYSIOLOGY-ENDOCRINOLOGY AND METABOLISM0193-18495.1
ARCHIV DER PHARMAZIE0365-62335.1
Behavioral and Brain FunctionsN/A5.1
BIOCHIMICA ET BIOPHYSICA ACTA-MOLECULAR CELL RESEARCH0167-48895.1
Biomedical Signal Processing and Control1746-80945.1
BIOORGANIC CHEMISTRY0045-20685.1
BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING1537-51105.1
CAAI Transactions on Intelligence Technology2468-65575.1
CHEMICO-BIOLOGICAL INTERACTIONS0009-27975.1
China Agricultural Economic Review1756-137X5.1
Chinese Journal of Cancer Research1000-96045.1
Clinics in Liver Disease1089-32615.1
CURRENT OPINION IN RHEUMATOLOGY1040-87115.1
Defence Technology2096-34595.1
DIABETES RESEARCH AND CLINICAL PRACTICE0168-82275.1
Ecological Informatics1574-95415.1
ENVIRONMENTAL MICROBIOLOGY1462-29125.1
EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF NEUROLOGY1351-51015.1
EVOLUTION AND HUMAN BEHAVIOR1090-51385.1
EXPERT REVIEW OF MOLECULAR DIAGNOSTICS1473-71595.1
Fire Ecology1933-97475.1
GENE THERAPY0969-71285.1
Geomechanics for Energy and the Environment2352-38085.1
Geoscientific Model Development1991-959X5.1
Hepatology CommunicationsN/A5.1
IEEE Transactions on Biomedical Circuits and Systems1932-45455.1
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON CIRCUITS AND SYSTEMS I-REGULAR PAPERS1549-83285.1
INFLAMMATION0360-39975.1
International Journal of Digital Earth1753-89475.1
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF IMPACT ENGINEERING0734-743X5.1
JOURNAL OF CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING AND MANAGEMENT0733-93645.1
Journal of Inflammation-London1476-92555.1
Journal of Insects as Food and FeedN/A5.1
JOURNAL OF NATURAL PRODUCTS0163-38645.1
Journal of NeuroEngineering and RehabilitationN/A5.1
JOURNAL OF PEDIATRICS0022-34765.1
Journal of the International Society of Sports NutritionN/A5.1
Journal of Zhejiang University-SCIENCE B1673-15815.1
JOURNALS OF GERONTOLOGY SERIES A-BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES AND MEDICAL SCIENCES1079-50065.1
Liquid Crystals Reviews2168-03965.1
Matter and Radiation at Extremes2468-20475.1
MOLECULAR NEUROBIOLOGY0893-76485.1
NeoBiota1619-00335.1
npj Materials DegradationN/A5.1
NPJ MicrogravityN/A5.1
OCCUPATIONAL MEDICINE-OXFORD0962-74805.1
PATTERN RECOGNITION LETTERS0167-86555.1
Plant MethodsN/A5.1
PLANT MOLECULAR BIOLOGY0167-44125.1
Plants People PlanetN/A5.1
POLYMER TESTING0142-94185.1
POSTGRADUATE MEDICAL JOURNAL0032-54735.1
Preventive Medicine0091-74355.1
PROGRESS IN CRYSTAL GROWTH AND CHARACTERIZATION OF MATERIALS0960-89745.1
REACTIVE & FUNCTIONAL POLYMERS1381-51485.1
REGIONAL ANESTHESIA AND PAIN MEDICINE1098-73395.1
SURVEY OF OPHTHALMOLOGY0039-62575.1
Water Resources and IndustryN/A5.1
World Allergy Organization Journal1939-45515.1
ACM Transactions on Intelligent Systems and Technology2157-69045
ACS Applied Polymer Materials2637-61055
ACS Chemical Neuroscience1948-71935
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF EPIDEMIOLOGY0002-92625
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF ROENTGENOLOGY0361-803X5
APPLIED MATHEMATICAL MODELLING0307-904X5
APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY AND BIOTECHNOLOGY0175-75985
ASIAN PACIFIC JOURNAL OF ALLERGY AND IMMUNOLOGY0125-877X5
ATMOSPHERIC ENVIRONMENT1352-23105
BIOELECTROCHEMISTRY1567-53945
Catalysis Science & Technology2044-47535
CHINESE JOURNAL OF PHYSICS0577-90735
CLINICA CHIMICA ACTA0009-89815
Clinical Research in Cardiology1861-06845
COMPUTER STANDARDS & INTERFACES0920-54895
CRITICAL REVIEWS IN ANALYTICAL CHEMISTRY1040-83475
Current Opinion in Behavioral Sciences2352-15465
Current Rheumatology Reports1523-37745
DENTAL MATERIALS0109-56415
EARTHQUAKE SPECTRA8755-29305
ECOLOGICAL APPLICATIONS1051-07615
Environmental Science-Water Research & Technology2053-14005
EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF NUTRITION1436-62075
European Journal of Pharmacology0014-29995
Evolution LettersN/A5
Food and Energy Security2048-36945
Frontiers in Molecular BiosciencesN/A5
Frontiers in Nutrition2296-861X5
GENES AND IMMUNITY1466-48795
GEOCHIMICA ET COSMOCHIMICA ACTA0016-70375
Geomechanics and Geophysics for Geo-Energy and Geo-Resources2363-84195
HEADACHE0017-87485
Health Reports0840-65295
IEEE Transactions on Cognitive and Developmental Systems2379-89205
IEEE Transactions on Computational Social Systems2329-924X5
INTERNATIONAL ENDODONTIC JOURNAL0143-28855
International Journal of Disaster Risk Reduction2212-42095
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF ELECTRONIC COMMERCE1086-44155
INTERNATIONAL REVIEWS OF IMMUNOLOGY0883-01855
JMIR mHealth and uHealth2291-52225
JOURNAL OF ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE RESEARCH1076-97575
JOURNAL OF DRUG DELIVERY SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY1773-22475
JOURNAL OF MOLECULAR AND CELLULAR CARDIOLOGY0022-28285
Journal of Optical Communications and Networking1943-06205
LABORATORY INVESTIGATION0023-68375
LUNG0341-20405
MEDECINE ET MALADIES INFECTIEUSES0399-077X5
Mineral Processing and Extractive Metallurgy Review0882-75085
MRS BULLETIN0883-76945
Nanotoxicology1743-53905
Neurobiology of Stress2352-28955
NEUROPATHOLOGY AND APPLIED NEUROBIOLOGY0305-18465
Ocean Engineering0029-80185
One HealthN/A5
OPTICS AND LASER TECHNOLOGY0030-39925
PATHOBIOLOGY1015-20085
PERMAFROST AND PERIGLACIAL PROCESSES1045-67405
PHILOSOPHICAL TRANSACTIONS OF THE ROYAL SOCIETY A-MATHEMATICAL PHYSICAL AND ENGINEERING SCIENCES1364-503X5
PHYSICAL REVIEW D2470-00105
PolymersN/A5
PRODUCTION AND OPERATIONS MANAGEMENT1059-14785
Remote SensingN/A5
SEMINARS IN ARTHRITIS AND RHEUMATISM0049-01725
Translational Oncology1936-52335
VIRUS RESEARCH0168-17025
WEAR0043-16485
Advances in Wound Care2162-19184.9
AIDS PATIENT CARE AND STDS1087-29144.9
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF INFECTION CONTROL0196-65534.9
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF PHYSIOLOGY-LUNG CELLULAR AND MOLECULAR PHYSIOLOGY1040-06054.9
Annals of Laboratory Medicine2234-38064.9
ANNALS OF MATHEMATICS0003-486X4.9
ANTIMICROBIAL AGENTS AND CHEMOTHERAPY0066-48044.9
ARTHRITIS RESEARCH & THERAPY1478-63544.9
ASTROPHYSICAL JOURNAL0004-637X4.9
Bioengineered2165-59794.9
Biogeosciences1726-41704.9
CANCER IMAGING1740-50254.9
CEPHALALGIA0333-10244.9
CHEMICAL COMMUNICATIONS1359-73454.9
Chinese Medicine1749-85464.9
CONTROL ENGINEERING PRACTICE0967-06614.9
Current Nutrition ReportsN/A4.9
Ecosystem Health and Sustainability2096-41294.9
Energy Sustainability and Society2192-05674.9
ENVIRONMENT DEVELOPMENT AND SUSTAINABILITY1387-585X4.9
ENVIRONMENTAL MODELLING & SOFTWARE1364-81524.9
EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF PHARMACEUTICS AND BIOPHARMACEUTICS0939-64114.9
Geochemical Perspectives Letters2410-339X4.9
GEOLOGICAL SOCIETY OF AMERICA BULLETIN0016-76064.9
GLOBAL CHALLENGESN/A4.9
GPS SOLUTIONS1080-53704.9
IEEE ELECTRON DEVICE LETTERS0741-31064.9
IEEE JOURNAL OF SELECTED TOPICS IN QUANTUM ELECTRONICS1077-260X4.9
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON ENERGY CONVERSION0885-89694.9
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON NEURAL SYSTEMS AND REHABILITATION ENGINEERING1534-43204.9
INFLAMMATORY BOWEL DISEASES1078-09984.9
International Journal of Health Geographics1476-072X4.9
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY & DECISION MAKING0219-62204.9
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF MEDICAL INFORMATICS1386-50564.9
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF OBESITY0307-05654.9
JOURNAL OF BIOMEDICAL MATERIALS RESEARCH PART A1549-32964.9
JOURNAL OF CLIMATE0894-87554.9
Journal of Computational Design and EngineeringN/A4.9
Journal of Geographical Sciences1009-637X4.9
JOURNAL OF HYPERTENSION0263-63524.9
Journal of Neurodevelopmental Disorders1866-19474.9
JOURNAL OF RARE EARTHS1002-07214.9
JOURNAL OF RURAL HEALTH0890-765X4.9
Journal of Translational Internal Medicine2450-131X4.9
MAMMAL REVIEW0305-18384.9
MATURITAS0378-51224.9
Minerva Urology and Nephrology2724-60514.9
Mobile DNA1759-87534.9
MOLECULAR ECOLOGY0962-10834.9
MOLECULAR PHARMACEUTICS1543-83844.9
MOLECULAR PLANT PATHOLOGY1464-67224.9
MYCOSES0933-74074.9
NanoImpact2452-07484.9
OCCUPATIONAL AND ENVIRONMENTAL MEDICINE1351-07114.9
PLANT AND CELL PHYSIOLOGY0032-07814.9
PLANT AND SOIL0032-079X4.9
Probiotics and Antimicrobial Proteins1867-13064.9
Progress in Biomaterials2194-05094.9
Qualitative Research in Sport Exercise and Health2159-676X4.9
SEMINARS IN NUCLEAR MEDICINE0001-29984.9
Skeletal Muscle2044-50404.9
Studies in Science Education0305-72674.9
Sustainable Environment Research2468-20394.9
Therapeutic Advances in Medical Oncology1758-83404.9
ZOOLOGICAL RESEARCH2095-81374.9
ACADEMIC RADIOLOGY1076-63324.8
Ad Hoc Networks1570-87054.8
ADVANCES IN ENGINEERING SOFTWARE0965-99784.8
AMERICAN HEART JOURNAL0002-87034.8
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF PHYSIOLOGY-HEART AND CIRCULATORY PHYSIOLOGY0363-61354.8
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF SPORTS MEDICINE0363-54654.8
ANNALS OF OPERATIONS RESEARCH0254-53304.8
Antibiotics-Basel2079-63824.8
APPLIED SOIL ECOLOGY0929-13934.8
Best Practice & Research-Clinical Anaesthesiology1521-68964.8
BIOCHIMICA ET BIOPHYSICA ACTA-MOLECULAR AND CELL BIOLOGY OF LIPIDS1388-19814.8
BONE MARROW TRANSPLANTATION0268-33694.8
CELLULAR SIGNALLING0898-65684.8
ChemBioEng Reviews2196-97444.8
CIRP Journal of Manufacturing Science and Technology1755-58174.8
CLIMATIC CHANGE0165-00094.8
Clinical Psychological Science2167-70264.8
CURRENT OPINION IN NEUROLOGY1350-75404.8
DATA MINING AND KNOWLEDGE DISCOVERY1384-58104.8
Diabetology & Metabolic SyndromeN/A4.8
DronesN/A4.8
Drug Design Development and Therapy1177-88814.8
Ecological ProcessesN/A4.8
ECOLOGY0012-96584.8
ENDOCRINOLOGY0013-72274.8
FASEB JOURNAL0892-66384.8
Frontiers in Aging Neuroscience1663-43654.8
Frontiers in Molecular Neuroscience1662-50994.8
GeoHealth2471-14034.8
Georisk-Assessment and Management of Risk for Engineered Systems and Geohazards1749-95184.8
HEALTH & PLACE1353-82924.8
High Power Laser Science and Engineering2095-47194.8
HUMAN BRAIN MAPPING1065-94714.8
Human Vaccines & Immunotherapeutics2164-55154.8
IEEE Geoscience and Remote Sensing Letters1545-598X4.8
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON CONTROL SYSTEMS TECHNOLOGY1063-65364.8
IEEE Transactions on Green Communications and Networking2473-24004.8
Interdisciplinary Sciences-Computational Life Sciences1913-27514.8
INTERNATIONAL BIODETERIORATION & BIODEGRADATION0964-83054.8
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF GYNECOLOGICAL CANCER1048-891X4.8
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF LIFE CYCLE ASSESSMENT0948-33494.8
International Journal of Minerals Metallurgy and Materials1674-47994.8
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF NEUROPSYCHOPHARMACOLOGY1461-14574.8
IRBM1959-03184.8
JOURNAL OF ANIMAL ECOLOGY0021-87904.8
JOURNAL OF BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRYN/A4.8
JOURNAL OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT0923-47484.8
Journal of Functional BiomaterialsN/A4.8
JOURNAL OF GEOPHYSICAL RESEARCH-PLANETS2169-90974.8
Journal of Integrative Agriculture2095-31194.8
Journal of Integrative Medicine-JIM2095-49644.8
Journal of NeuroInterventional Surgery1759-84784.8
JOURNAL OF PEST SCIENCE1612-47584.8
Journal of Physics-MaterialsN/A4.8
JOURNAL OF PLANT GROWTH REGULATION0721-75954.8
JOURNAL OF PSYCHIATRIC RESEARCH0022-39564.8
Journal of the Academy of Nutrition and Dietetics2212-26724.8
JOURNAL OF WIND ENGINEERING AND INDUSTRIAL AERODYNAMICS0167-61054.8
KOREAN JOURNAL OF RADIOLOGY1229-69294.8
LGBT Health2325-82924.8
MATERIALS AND MANUFACTURING PROCESSES1042-69144.8
METHODS1046-20234.8
MICROCHEMICAL JOURNAL0026-265X4.8
MINERALIUM DEPOSITA0026-45984.8
MINERALS ENGINEERING0892-68754.8
MONTHLY NOTICES OF THE ROYAL ASTRONOMICAL SOCIETY0035-87114.8
mSphereN/A4.8
NEOPLASIA1476-55864.8
NEUROSURGERY0148-396X4.8
ORAL ONCOLOGY1368-83754.8
Plant Diversity2096-27034.8
Polish Archives of Internal Medicine-Polskie Archiwum Medycyny Wewnetrznej0032-37724.8
Progress in Orthodontics2196-10424.8
PROSTATE CANCER AND PROSTATIC DISEASES1365-78524.8
Rice Science1672-63084.8
SLEEP MEDICINE1389-94574.8
Stata Journal1536-867X4.8
Stem Cell Reviews and Reports2629-32694.8
Synthetic and Systems Biotechnology2405-805X4.8
SYSTEMATIC ENTOMOLOGY0307-69704.8
Thermal Science and Engineering Progress2451-90494.8
Virology JournalN/A4.8
World Journal of Mens Health2287-42084.8
ACS Applied Electronic MaterialsN/A4.7
ACS Synthetic Biology2161-50634.7
ADVANCES IN WATER RESOURCES0309-17084.7
ARTHRITIS CARE & RESEARCH2151-464X4.7
ARTHROSCOPY-THE JOURNAL OF ARTHROSCOPIC AND RELATED SURGERY0749-80634.7
ASN Neuro1759-09144.7
Autism Research1939-37924.7
Biochimica et Biophysica Acta-Gene Regulatory Mechanisms1874-93994.7
BIOCONJUGATE CHEMISTRY1043-18024.7
BiomedicinesN/A4.7
Biotechnology Journal1860-67684.7
CARCINOGENESIS0143-33344.7
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING SCIENCE0009-25094.7
China CDC WeeklyN/A4.7
CLINICAL NEUROPHYSIOLOGY1388-24574.7
COMPUTERS & STRUCTURES0045-79494.7
Current Oncology Reports1523-37904.7
Developmental Cognitive Neuroscience1878-92934.7
Environmental Health and Preventive Medicine1342-078X4.7
EUROPEAN ARCHIVES OF PSYCHIATRY AND CLINICAL NEUROSCIENCE0940-13344.7
EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF CLINICAL NUTRITION0954-30074.7
European Thyroid Journal2235-06404.7
Extreme Mechanics Letters2352-43164.7
FISH & SHELLFISH IMMUNOLOGY1050-46484.7
Food Structure-Netherlands2213-32914.7
FRACTALS-COMPLEX GEOMETRY PATTERNS AND SCALING IN NATURE AND SOCIETY0218-348X4.7
Frontiers in Oncology2234-943X4.7
Frontiers in Psychiatry1664-06404.7
Frontiers in Sustainable Food SystemsN/A4.7
Fuzzy Optimization and Decision Making1568-45394.7
Gynecologic Oncology0090-82584.7
HYDROMETALLURGY0304-386X4.7
IMAGE AND VISION COMPUTING0262-88564.7
Insights into Imaging1869-41014.7
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF HUMAN-COMPUTER INTERACTION1044-73184.7
International Journal of Pharmaceutics-XN/A4.7
International Journal of Social Robotics1875-47914.7
JOURNAL OF EPIDEMIOLOGY0917-50404.7
Journal of FungiN/A4.7
Journal of Hydrology-Regional StudiesN/A4.7
JOURNAL OF LIGHTWAVE TECHNOLOGY0733-87244.7
JOURNAL OF MOLECULAR MEDICINE-JMM0946-27164.7
JOURNAL OF NEUROCHEMISTRY0022-30424.7
JOURNAL OF PAIN AND SYMPTOM MANAGEMENT0885-39244.7
JOURNAL OF PSYCHOSOMATIC RESEARCH0022-39994.7
JOURNAL OF SOUND AND VIBRATION0022-460X4.7
JOURNAL OF TELEMEDICINE AND TELECARE1357-633X4.7
LAND DEGRADATION & DEVELOPMENT1085-32784.7
MATERIALS CHARACTERIZATION1044-58034.7
MEDICAL HYPOTHESES0306-98774.7
MEDICAL TEACHER0142-159X4.7
Memetic Computing1865-92844.7
MINERVA MEDICA0026-48064.7
Molecular Therapy-Methods & Clinical DevelopmentN/A4.7
Nanoscale Advances2516-02304.7
Network Neuroscience2472-17514.7
NEUROPHARMACOLOGY0028-39084.7
NICOTINE & TOBACCO RESEARCH1462-22034.7
Perspectives in Ecology and Conservation2530-06444.7
Pesticide Biochemistry and Physiology0048-35754.7
PROCEEDINGS OF THE ROYAL SOCIETY B-BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES0962-84524.7
Progress in Natural Science-Materials International1002-00714.7
REVIEWS IN CHEMICAL ENGINEERING0167-82994.7
SSM-Population Health2352-82734.7
Telemedicine and e-Health1530-56274.7
Viruses-BaselN/A4.7
Advanced TherapeuticsN/A4.6
Annals of Physical and Rehabilitation Medicine1877-06574.6
ANNALS OF THORACIC SURGERY0003-49754.6
ARCHIVES OF PATHOLOGY & LABORATORY MEDICINE0003-99854.6
AUSTRALIAN AND NEW ZEALAND JOURNAL OF PSYCHIATRY0004-86744.6
Big Data2167-64614.6
Bioengineering-BaselN/A4.6
Biomedical Engineering Letters2093-98684.6
Bioresources and BioprocessingN/A4.6
BMC ChemistryN/A4.6
Bone & Joint Journal2049-43944.6
Bone & Joint Research2046-37584.6
Bulletin of Earthquake Engineering1570-761X4.6
Cancer Research and Treatment1598-29984.6
Chinese Journal of Natural Medicines2095-69754.6
CLIMATE DYNAMICS0930-75754.6
CLINICAL AND EXPERIMENTAL IMMUNOLOGY0009-91044.6
CLINICAL AND EXPERIMENTAL MEDICINE1591-88904.6
Clinical Kidney Journal2048-85054.6
COMPUTERS & OPERATIONS RESEARCH0305-05484.6
Current HIV/AIDS Reports1548-35684.6
DEVELOPMENT0950-19914.6
DIVERSITY AND DISTRIBUTIONS1366-95164.6
ERJ Open ResearchN/A4.6
EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF PHARMACEUTICAL SCIENCES0928-09874.6
EXCLI Journal1611-21564.6
EXPERT OPINION ON BIOLOGICAL THERAPY1471-25984.6
FOOD AND BIOPRODUCTS PROCESSING0960-30854.6
Frontiers in Environmental ScienceN/A4.6
GelsN/A4.6
HEART FAILURE REVIEWS1382-41474.6
IEEE Journal on Emerging and Selected Topics in Circuits and Systems2156-33574.6
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON BIOMEDICAL ENGINEERING0018-92944.6
INORGANIC CHEMISTRY0020-16694.6
Internal and Emergency Medicine1828-04474.6
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF ENERGY RESEARCH0363-907X4.6
International Journal of Public Health1661-85564.6
International Journal of Transgender Health2689-52694.6
INTERVIROLOGY0300-55264.6
IUBMB LIFE1521-65434.6
JCO Precision OncologyN/A4.6
JOURNAL OF COMPOSITES FOR CONSTRUCTION1090-02684.6
JOURNAL OF DERMATOLOGICAL SCIENCE0923-18114.6
Journal of Global Antimicrobial Resistance2213-71654.6
JOURNAL OF PROSTHETIC DENTISTRY0022-39134.6
LIVER TRANSPLANTATION1527-64654.6
MACROMOLECULAR BIOSCIENCE1616-51874.6
MACROMOLECULAR RAPID COMMUNICATIONS1022-13364.6
MATERIALS CHEMISTRY AND PHYSICS0254-05844.6
MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTERS IN SIMULATION0378-47544.6
MEDIATORS OF INFLAMMATION0962-93514.6
Microbial Cell2311-26384.6
MOLECULAR CARCINOGENESIS0899-19874.6
Molecular Catalysis2468-82314.6
MOLECULESN/A4.6
Nanocomposites2055-03244.6
NATURAL HAZARDS AND EARTH SYSTEM SCIENCES1561-86334.6
OCEAN & COASTAL MANAGEMENT0964-56914.6
OPTICS AND LASERS IN ENGINEERING0143-81664.6
PharmaceuticalsN/A4.6
Physical Review Applied2331-70194.6
PHYSICS OF FLUIDS1070-66314.6
PHYSIOLOGICAL GENOMICS1094-83414.6
POLYMER0032-38614.6
Polymer Chemistry1759-99544.6
Research and Practice in Thrombosis and HaemostasisN/A4.6
Science China-Technological Sciences1674-73214.6
Scientific Reports2045-23224.6
SENSORS AND ACTUATORS A-PHYSICAL0924-42474.6
Sports Medicine-Open2199-11704.6
STEEL AND COMPOSITE STRUCTURES1229-93674.6
SURVEYS IN GEOPHYSICS0169-32984.6
ToxicsN/A4.6
TRANSPORTATION SCIENCE0041-16554.6
AAPS Journal1550-74164.5
AGRICULTURE AND HUMAN VALUES0889-048X4.5
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF PHYSIOLOGY-GASTROINTESTINAL AND LIVER PHYSIOLOGY0193-18574.5
Andrology2047-29194.5
ANNALS OF STATISTICS0090-53644.5
AQUACULTURE0044-84864.5
AQUATIC TOXICOLOGY0166-445X4.5
Archives of Womens Mental Health1434-18164.5
Atmospheric Pollution Research1309-10424.5
BioData Mining1756-03814.5
BIOGERONTOLOGY1389-57294.5
BiomimeticsN/A4.5
BJU INTERNATIONAL1464-40964.5
BMC PUBLIC HEALTHN/A4.5
Carbon Letters1976-42514.5
ChemCatChem1867-38804.5
CLINICAL PHARMACOKINETICS0312-59634.5
Colloid and Interface Science Communications2215-03824.5
COMPUTER VISION AND IMAGE UNDERSTANDING1077-31424.5
Current Vascular Pharmacology1570-16114.5
CYTOTHERAPY1465-32494.5
DIGESTIVE AND LIVER DISEASE1590-86584.5
Disability and Health Journal1936-65744.5
DYES AND PIGMENTS0143-72084.5
EARTHQUAKE ENGINEERING & STRUCTURAL DYNAMICS0098-88474.5
Elements1811-52094.5
ENDOCRINOLOGY AND METABOLISM CLINICS OF NORTH AMERICA0889-85294.5
Endoscopic Ultrasound2303-90274.5
ENVIRONMENTAL TOXICOLOGY1520-40814.5
EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF CLINICAL MICROBIOLOGY & INFECTIOUS DISEASES0934-97234.5
European Journal of Physical and Rehabilitation Medicine1973-90874.5
Frontiers of Chemical Science and Engineering2095-01794.5
Frontiers of Mechanical Engineering2095-02334.5
GEOSYNTHETICS INTERNATIONAL1072-63494.5
Human Genomics1473-95424.5
IEEE Consumer Electronics Magazine2162-22484.5
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON BROADCASTING0018-93164.5
IEEE-ACM Transactions on Computational Biology and Bioinformatics1545-59634.5
INFECTION CONTROL AND HOSPITAL EPIDEMIOLOGY0899-823X4.5
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF THERMAL SCIENCES1290-07294.5
JOURNAL OF AEROSOL SCIENCE0021-85024.5
JOURNAL OF BIOMEDICAL INFORMATICS1532-04644.5
Journal of Diabetes1753-03934.5
JOURNAL OF DRUG TARGETING1061-186X4.5
Journal of Electroanalytical Chemistry1572-66574.5
Journal of Exposure Science and Environmental Epidemiology1559-06314.5
Journal of Inflammation ResearchN/A4.5
JOURNAL OF KOREAN MEDICAL SCIENCE1011-89344.5
JOURNAL OF MATERIALS SCIENCE0022-24614.5
Journal of Oral MicrobiologyN/A4.5
JOURNAL OF SYSTEMS ARCHITECTURE1383-76214.5
Journal of the American College of Radiology1546-14404.5
Journal of Traditional and Complementary Medicine2225-41104.5
LIMNOLOGY AND OCEANOGRAPHY0024-35904.5
Lipids in Health and DiseaseN/A4.5
MicroorganismsN/A4.5
Nutrition & MetabolismN/A4.5
NUTRITION RESEARCH0271-53174.5
PATHOLOGY0031-30254.5
PFLUGERS ARCHIV-EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF PHYSIOLOGY0031-67684.5
PLANT DISEASE0191-29174.5
Plants-BaselN/A4.5
PLoS Genetics1553-74044.5
RIVISTA DEL NUOVO CIMENTO0393-697X4.5
RNA1355-83824.5
Schizophrenia Research0920-99644.5
Spine Journal1529-94304.5
Sustainable Computing-Informatics & Systems2210-53794.5
TOXICOLOGY0300-483X4.5
TRAFFIC1398-92194.5
TRANSACTIONS OF NONFERROUS METALS SOCIETY OF CHINA1003-63264.5
TRANSFUSION MEDICINE REVIEWS0887-79634.5
VALUE IN HEALTH1098-30154.5
Water Reuse2709-60924.5
ACADEMIC EMERGENCY MEDICINE1069-65634.4
ACM TRANSACTIONS ON SOFTWARE ENGINEERING AND METHODOLOGY1049-331X4.4
ADDICTIVE BEHAVIORS0306-46034.4
Advanced Quantum TechnologiesN/A4.4
Allergy Asthma & Immunology Research2092-73554.4
ANNALS OF FAMILY MEDICINE1544-17094.4
ANNALS OF MEDICINE0785-38904.4
APPLIED AND ENVIRONMENTAL MICROBIOLOGY0099-22404.4
APPLIED MATHEMATICS AND MECHANICS-ENGLISH EDITION0253-48274.4
Archives of Civil and Mechanical Engineering1644-96654.4
Archives of Disease in Childhood-Fetal and Neonatal Edition1359-29984.4
Asia-Pacific Journal of OphthalmologyN/A4.4
Bayesian Analysis1931-66904.4
BMC GENOMICS1471-21644.4
BMC PsychiatryN/A4.4
Climate Risk Management2212-09634.4
Clinical and Translational AllergyN/A4.4
CLINICAL MEDICINE1470-21184.4
Cluster Computing-The Journal of Networks Software Tools and Applications1386-78574.4
COASTAL ENGINEERING0378-38394.4
Combustion and Flame0010-21804.4
COMPUTERS & GEOSCIENCES0098-30044.4
CURRENT OPINION IN LIPIDOLOGY0957-96724.4
CURRENT PROBLEMS IN SURGERY0011-38404.4
ENDOCRINE PATHOLOGY1046-39764.4
Enterprise Information Systems1751-75754.4
European Journal of Emergency Medicine0969-95464.4
EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF PUBLIC HEALTH1101-12624.4
EUROPEAN PHYSICAL JOURNAL C1434-60444.4
Expert Review of Clinical Immunology1744-666X4.4
Expert Review of Clinical Pharmacology1751-24334.4
GENOMICS0888-75434.4
HELICOBACTER1083-43894.4
High Voltage2397-72644.4
IEEE Systems Journal1932-81844.4
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON AEROSPACE AND ELECTRONIC SYSTEMS0018-92514.4
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON CIRCUITS AND SYSTEMS II-EXPRESS BRIEFS1549-77474.4
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON INDUSTRY APPLICATIONS0093-99944.4
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON POWER DELIVERY0885-89774.4
IMMUNOLOGIC RESEARCH0257-277X4.4
IMMUNOLOGY LETTERS0165-24784.4
INFECTIOUS DISEASE CLINICS OF NORTH AMERICA0891-55204.4
Influenza and Other Respiratory Viruses1750-26404.4
Interface Focus2042-88984.4
INTERMETALLICS0966-97954.4
INTERNATIONAL IMMUNOLOGY0953-81784.4
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF DAIRY TECHNOLOGY1364-727X4.4
INVESTIGATIVE OPHTHALMOLOGY & VISUAL SCIENCE0146-04044.4
Journal of Atherosclerosis and Thrombosis1340-34784.4
JOURNAL OF BIOMOLECULAR STRUCTURE & DYNAMICS0739-11024.4
Journal of Central South University2095-28994.4
JOURNAL OF CHEMICAL PHYSICS0021-96064.4
Journal of Civil Structural Health Monitoring2190-54524.4
Journal of Clinical Lipidology1933-28744.4
JOURNAL OF DENTISTRY0300-57124.4
JOURNAL OF DIGITAL IMAGING0897-18894.4
JOURNAL OF GEODESY0949-77144.4
JOURNAL OF GEOPHYSICAL RESEARCH-ATMOSPHERES2169-897X4.4
JOURNAL OF IMMUNOLOGY0022-17674.4
JOURNAL OF LIPOSOME RESEARCH0898-21044.4
JOURNAL OF MAGNETIC RESONANCE IMAGING1053-18074.4
JOURNAL OF PROTEOME RESEARCH1535-38934.4
JOURNAL OF PUBLIC HEALTH1741-38424.4
Journal of Science Education and Technology1059-01454.4
JOURNAL OF SLEEP RESEARCH0962-11054.4
Journal of Sustainable Cement-Based Materials2165-03734.4
JOURNAL OF THE NEUROLOGICAL SCIENCES0022-510X4.4
JOURNAL OF THERMAL ANALYSIS AND CALORIMETRY1388-61504.4
Life Science AllianceN/A4.4
MITOCHONDRION1567-72494.4
NEUROCHEMICAL RESEARCH0364-31904.4
NUTRITION0899-90074.4
PALLIATIVE MEDICINE0269-21634.4
PEDIATRIC ALLERGY AND IMMUNOLOGY0905-61574.4
PHARMACOECONOMICS1170-76904.4
Pharmacological Reports1734-11404.4
Photonic Sensors1674-92514.4
Physical and Engineering Sciences in Medicine2662-47294.4
PHYSICS LETTERS B0370-26934.4
Phytobiomes JournalN/A4.4
POULTRY SCIENCE0032-57914.4
PROCESS BIOCHEMISTRY1359-51134.4
Reproductive Biology and EndocrinologyN/A4.4
SAUDI JOURNAL OF BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES1319-562X4.4
SIGNAL PROCESSING0165-16844.4
SOCIAL PSYCHIATRY AND PSYCHIATRIC EPIDEMIOLOGY0933-79544.4
SPECTROCHIMICA ACTA PART A-MOLECULAR AND BIOMOLECULAR SPECTROSCOPY1386-14254.4
SYNTHETIC METALS0379-67794.4
Therapeutic Advances in Drug Safety2042-09864.4
VETERINARY RESEARCH0928-42494.4
WILDLIFE MONOGRAPHS0084-01734.4
ACTA OBSTETRICIA ET GYNECOLOGICA SCANDINAVICA0001-63494.3
ANALYTICAL AND BIOANALYTICAL CHEMISTRY1618-26424.3
APPLIED OCEAN RESEARCH0141-11874.3
ARCHIVES OF PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION0003-99934.3
BIOCHIMICA ET BIOPHYSICA ACTA-BIOENERGETICS0005-27284.3
BioChip Journal1976-02804.3
BIOLOGY OF BLOOD AND MARROW TRANSPLANTATION1083-87914.3
BOUNDARY-LAYER METEOROLOGY0006-83144.3
CELL CYCLE1538-41014.3
CELLULAR IMMUNOLOGY0008-87494.3
Chemical Engineering and Processing-Process Intensification0255-27014.3
CHEMISTRY-A EUROPEAN JOURNAL0947-65394.3
CHINESE JOURNAL OF POLYMER SCIENCE0256-76794.3
Clean Technologies and Environmental Policy1618-954X4.3
Climate of the Past1814-93244.3
CLINICAL ORAL IMPLANTS RESEARCH0905-71614.3
COMPUTER SPEECH AND LANGUAGE0885-23084.3
COMPUTER-AIDED DESIGN0010-44854.3
COMPUTERS & CHEMICAL ENGINEERING0098-13544.3
COMPUTERS & ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING0045-79064.3
CRITICAL CARE CLINICS0749-07044.3
Current Osteoporosis Reports1544-18734.3
CURRENT TREATMENT OPTIONS IN ONCOLOGY1527-27294.3
Disease Models & Mechanisms1754-84034.3
DISPLAYS0141-93824.3
Environmental Chemistry1448-25174.3
Environmental Toxicology and Pharmacology1382-66894.3
European Transport Research Review1867-07174.3
Expert Opinion on Drug Metabolism & Toxicology1742-52554.3
Expert Review of Neurotherapeutics1473-71754.3
FOOD AND CHEMICAL TOXICOLOGY0278-69154.3
Frontiers in NeuroscienceN/A4.3
GLYCOBIOLOGY0959-66584.3
Green Processing and Synthesis2191-95424.3
HUMAN AND ECOLOGICAL RISK ASSESSMENT1080-70394.3
Human Cell0914-74704.3
IEEE SENSORS JOURNAL1530-437X4.3
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON CONSUMER ELECTRONICS0098-30634.3
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON MICROWAVE THEORY AND TECHNIQUES0018-94804.3
INDIAN JOURNAL OF PEDIATRICS0019-54564.3
International Journal of Fuzzy Systems1562-24794.3
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF SYSTEMS SCIENCE0020-77214.3
Internet Interventions-The Application of Information Technology in Mental and Behavioural HealthN/A4.3
Journal of Civil Engineering and Management1392-37304.3
Journal of Clinical Sleep Medicine1550-93894.3
Journal of Diabetes Research2314-67454.3
JOURNAL OF FOOD COMPOSITION AND ANALYSIS0889-15754.3
JOURNAL OF MEMORY AND LANGUAGE0749-596X4.3
JOURNAL OF PERIODONTOLOGY0022-34924.3
JOURNAL OF PHOTOCHEMISTRY AND PHOTOBIOLOGY A-CHEMISTRY1010-60304.3
JOURNAL OF PHYSICAL AND CHEMICAL REFERENCE DATA0047-26894.3
JOURNAL OF PLANT PHYSIOLOGY0176-16174.3
JOURNAL OF PSYCHIATRY & NEUROSCIENCE1180-48824.3
JOURNAL OF VASCULAR SURGERY0741-52144.3
JOURNAL OF WATER SUPPLY RESEARCH AND TECHNOLOGY-AQUA0003-72144.3
MATHEMATICAL BIOSCIENCES0025-55644.3
MOLECULAR AND CELLULAR BIOCHEMISTRY0300-81774.3
NUMERICAL LINEAR ALGEBRA WITH APPLICATIONS1070-53254.3
NURSING OUTLOOK0029-65544.3
Obesity Research & Clinical Practice1871-403X4.3
PANMINERVA MEDICA0031-08084.3
Pervasive and Mobile Computing1574-11924.3
PHARMACOPSYCHIATRY0176-36794.3
Pigment Cell & Melanoma Research1755-14714.3
PLANTA0032-09354.3
PLoS Computational Biology1553-734X4.3
Regenerative Therapy2352-32044.3
RESPIRATORY MEDICINE0954-61114.3
REVIEWS IN ANALYTICAL CHEMISTRY0793-01354.3
ROBOTICS AND AUTONOMOUS SYSTEMS0921-88904.3
SCIENTIA HORTICULTURAE0304-42384.3
Stem Cells International1687-966X4.3
Therapeutic Advances in Respiratory Disease1753-46584.3
Transboundary and Emerging Diseases1865-16744.3
TRANSPORTATION0049-44884.3
WATER RESOURCES MANAGEMENT0920-47414.3
WORLD JOURNAL OF GASTROENTEROLOGY1007-93274.3
Worldviews on Evidence-Based Nursing1545-102X4.3
ACS Medicinal Chemistry Letters1948-58754.2
Advances in Nonlinear Analysis2191-94964.2
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS0002-90924.2
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF NEPHROLOGY0250-80954.2
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF OPHTHALMOLOGY0002-93944.2
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF PHYSIOLOGY-RENAL PHYSIOLOGY1931-857X4.2
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF THERAPEUTICS1075-27654.2
ANALYST0003-26544.2
ANNALS OF BOTANY0305-73644.2
ASAIO JOURNAL1058-29164.2
ASTROBIOLOGY1531-10744.2
BIOLOGICAL CONTROL1049-96444.2
Biology-BaselN/A4.2
BMC MICROBIOLOGY1471-21804.2
Bulletin of Engineering Geology and the Environment1435-95294.2
CALCIFIED TISSUE INTERNATIONAL0171-967X4.2
Canadian Journal of Anesthesia-Journal canadien d anesthesie0832-610X4.2
CANADIAN JOURNAL OF OPHTHALMOLOGY-JOURNAL CANADIEN D OPHTALMOLOGIE0008-41824.2
CARIES RESEARCH0008-65684.2
ChemosensorsN/A4.2
Chinese Journal of Mechanical Engineering1000-93454.2
CLINICAL ORTHOPAEDICS AND RELATED RESEARCH0009-921X4.2
Current Diabetes Reports1534-48274.2
CURRENT PROBLEMS IN CARDIOLOGY0146-28064.2
DRUG AND ALCOHOL DEPENDENCE0376-87164.2
DRUG SAFETY0114-59164.2
Endocrine Practice1530-891X4.2
ENVIRONMENTAL GEOCHEMISTRY AND HEALTH0269-40424.2
EPIDEMIOLOGY AND INFECTION0950-26884.2
EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF MEDICAL RESEARCH0949-23214.2
EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF SOIL BIOLOGY1164-55634.2
EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF SOIL SCIENCE1351-07544.2
Eye and Vision2326-02544.2
FEMS MICROBIOLOGY ECOLOGY0168-64964.2
Frontiers of Computer Science2095-22284.2
Future Medicinal Chemistry1756-89194.2
Geomatics Natural Hazards & Risk1947-57054.2
Geothermal Energy2195-97064.2
Gut Pathogens1757-47494.2
HEALTH PSYCHOLOGY0278-61334.2
HEPATOLOGY RESEARCH1386-63464.2
HUMAN GENE THERAPY1043-03424.2
IEEE Antennas and Wireless Propagation Letters1536-12254.2
IEEE Transactions on Control of Network Systems2325-58704.2
INDIAN JOURNAL OF MEDICAL RESEARCH0971-59164.2
INDUSTRIAL & ENGINEERING CHEMISTRY RESEARCH0888-58854.2
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF DAMAGE MECHANICS1056-78954.2
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF NUMERICAL METHODS FOR HEAT & FLUID FLOW0961-55394.2
International Journal of Precision Engineering and Manufacturing-Green Technology2288-62064.2
International Journal of Systems Science-Operations & Logistics2330-26744.2
JOINT BONE SPINE1297-319X4.2
JOURNAL OF CLINICAL NURSING0962-10674.2
JOURNAL OF ENDODONTICS0099-23994.2
JOURNAL OF HEALTH POLITICS POLICY AND LAW0361-68784.2
JOURNAL OF INHERITED METABOLIC DISEASE0141-89554.2
JOURNAL OF NEUROSCIENCE RESEARCH0360-40124.2
JOURNAL OF NEUROTRAUMA0897-71514.2
JOURNAL OF NUTRITION0022-31664.2
JOURNAL OF PROCESS CONTROL0959-15244.2
MARINE AND PETROLEUM GEOLOGY0264-81724.2
MembranesN/A4.2
NDT & E INTERNATIONAL0963-86954.2
NEUROBIOLOGY OF AGING0197-45804.2
NEUROCHEMISTRY INTERNATIONAL0197-01864.2
NeuroImage-Clinical2213-15824.2
NEUROREHABILITATION AND NEURAL REPAIR1545-96834.2
Nonlinear Analysis-Hybrid Systems1751-570X4.2
npj Science of LearningN/A4.2
NURSING ETHICS0969-73304.2
ONCOLOGY REPORTS1021-335X4.2
Open Forum Infectious Diseases2328-89574.2
Peer-to-Peer Networking and Applications1936-64424.2
Plant GenomeN/A4.2
PLANT GROWTH REGULATION0167-69034.2
POSTGRADUATE MEDICINE0032-54814.2
Regional Environmental Change1436-37984.2
SEMINARS IN LIVER DISEASE0272-80874.2
Seminars in Orthodontics1073-87464.2
SIMULATION MODELLING PRACTICE AND THEORY1569-190X4.2
Social Cognitive and Affective Neuroscience1749-50164.2
STOCHASTIC ENVIRONMENTAL RESEARCH AND RISK ASSESSMENT1436-32404.2
TECTONICS0278-74074.2
Therapeutic Advances in Gastroenterology1756-283X4.2
Therapeutic Advances in Musculoskeletal Disease1759-720X4.2
Therapeutic Advances in Psychopharmacology2045-12534.2
ToxinsN/A4.2
ULTRASONICS0041-624X4.2
VIRTUAL REALITY1359-43384.2
VLDB JOURNAL1066-88884.2
World Journal of DiabetesN/A4.2
ACM Transactions on Sensor Networks1550-48594.1
ACS Omega2470-13434.1
Advanced BiosystemsN/A4.1
Advances in Difference Equations1687-18474.1
AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS0169-51504.1
Artificial Intelligence and Law0924-84634.1
BIOCHEMICAL JOURNAL0264-60214.1
BMC GeriatricsN/A4.1
BMJ Open Diabetes Research & CareN/A4.1
BMJ Open Respiratory ResearchN/A4.1
BONE8756-32824.1
Borderline Personality Disorder and Emotion Dysregulation2051-66734.1
BRITISH JOURNAL OF OPHTHALMOLOGY0007-11614.1
CHEMICAL RESEARCH IN TOXICOLOGY0893-228X4.1
Chemistry-An Asian Journal1861-47284.1
China Communications1673-54474.1
Chronic Respiratory Disease1479-97234.1
CIRP ANNALS-MANUFACTURING TECHNOLOGY0007-85064.1
CLINICAL AND EXPERIMENTAL DERMATOLOGY0307-69384.1
COLD REGIONS SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY0165-232X4.1
COMPUTATIONAL MECHANICS0178-76754.1
Computers and Concrete1598-81984.1
CURRENT MEDICINAL CHEMISTRY0929-86734.1
Current Opinion in HIV and AIDS1746-630X4.1
Current Research in Translational Medicine2452-31864.1
Current Reviews in Musculoskeletal Medicine1935-973X4.1
DIAMOND AND RELATED MATERIALS0925-96354.1
DNA RESEARCH1340-28384.1
ECOLOGY AND SOCIETY1708-30874.1
EMPIRICAL SOFTWARE ENGINEERING1382-32564.1
Engineering Construction and Architectural Management0969-99884.1
ENVIRONMENTAL TOXICOLOGY AND CHEMISTRY0730-72684.1
European Heart Journal-Acute Cardiovascular Care2048-87264.1
EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF MECHANICS A-SOLIDS0997-75384.1
EvoDevoN/A4.1
Evolutionary Applications1752-45714.1
Forest Ecosystems2095-63554.1
GENETICS SELECTION EVOLUTION0999-193X4.1
Geoderma Regional2352-00944.1
Hellenic Journal of Cardiology1109-96664.1
IEEE COMMUNICATIONS LETTERS1089-77984.1
IEEE JOURNAL OF OCEANIC ENGINEERING0364-90594.1
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF COMPUTER INTEGRATED MANUFACTURING0951-192X4.1
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY1438-42214.1
INTERNATIONAL NURSING REVIEW0020-81324.1
JOURNAL OF BIOTECHNOLOGY0168-16564.1
Journal of Cell Communication and Signaling1873-96014.1
JOURNAL OF CHROMATOGRAPHY A0021-96734.1
JOURNAL OF COMPUTATIONAL PHYSICS0021-99914.1
Journal of Constructional Steel Research0143-974X4.1
Journal of Eating Disorders2050-29744.1
Journal of Flood Risk Management1753-318X4.1
JOURNAL OF GASTROENTEROLOGY AND HEPATOLOGY0815-93194.1
Journal of Hepatocellular CarcinomaN/A4.1
Journal of Immunology Research2314-88614.1
JOURNAL OF MEDICAL ETHICS0306-68004.1
Journal of Minimally Invasive Gynecology1553-46504.1
JOURNAL OF MOLECULAR DIAGNOSTICS1525-15784.1
JOURNAL OF NEUROSURGERY0022-30854.1
Journal of Pathology Clinical ResearchN/A4.1
JOURNAL OF PSYCHOPHARMACOLOGY0269-88114.1
JOURNAL OF STEROID BIOCHEMISTRY AND MOLECULAR BIOLOGY0960-07604.1
JOURNAL OF STRUCTURAL ENGINEERING0733-94454.1
JOURNAL OF THE FRANKLIN INSTITUTE-ENGINEERING AND APPLIED MATHEMATICS0016-00324.1
JOURNAL OF THE SCIENCE OF FOOD AND AGRICULTURE0022-51424.1
KONA Powder and Particle Journal0288-45344.1
MATERIALS SCIENCE IN SEMICONDUCTOR PROCESSING1369-80014.1
MEDICINE & SCIENCE IN SPORTS & EXERCISE0195-91314.1
MetabolitesN/A4.1
Minerva Endocrinology2724-65074.1
MOLECULAR AND CELLULAR ENDOCRINOLOGY0303-72074.1
MOLECULAR PHYLOGENETICS AND EVOLUTION1055-79034.1
Movement Ecology2051-39334.1
Myrmecological News1994-41364.1
Nanoscale and Microscale Thermophysical Engineering1556-72654.1
NEUROENDOCRINOLOGY0028-38354.1
Neurosurgical Focus1092-06844.1
PARKINSONISM & RELATED DISORDERS1353-80204.1
Pediatric Critical Care Medicine1529-75354.1
PEST MANAGEMENT SCIENCE1526-498X4.1
PFG-Journal of Photogrammetry Remote Sensing and Geoinformation Science2512-27894.1
PHARMACOTHERAPY0277-00084.1
PROGRESS IN OCEANOGRAPHY0079-66114.1
REVIEWS IN INORGANIC CHEMISTRY0193-49294.1
REVIEWS IN THE NEUROSCIENCES0334-17634.1
RNA Biology1547-62864.1
RSC Medicinal ChemistryN/A4.1
SAUDI PHARMACEUTICAL JOURNAL1319-01644.1
SCANDINAVIAN JOURNAL OF MEDICINE & SCIENCE IN SPORTS0905-71884.1
Sleep Health2352-72184.1
Smart Materials and Structures0964-17264.1
SOCIAL SCIENCE COMPUTER REVIEW0894-43934.1
SOFT COMPUTING1432-76434.1
STRESS AND HEALTH1532-30054.1
Structures2352-01244.1
Tissue Engineering Part A1937-33414.1
VETERINARY CLINICS OF NORTH AMERICA-FOOD ANIMAL PRACTICE0749-07204.1
WIND ENERGY1095-42444.1
WORLD JOURNAL OF MICROBIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY0959-39934.1
World Journal of Stem Cells1948-02104.1
ACS Chemical Biology1554-89294
ADVANCES IN HEALTH SCIENCES EDUCATION1382-49964
Aerosol and Air Quality Research1680-85844
AGING CLINICAL AND EXPERIMENTAL RESEARCH1594-06674
AMERICAN FAMILY PHYSICIAN0002-838X4
APPLIED MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTATION0096-30034
APPLIED PHYSICS LETTERS0003-69514
AQUACULTURAL ENGINEERING0144-86094
ARCHIVES OF ENVIRONMENTAL CONTAMINATION AND TOXICOLOGY0090-43414
ARCHIVES OF GERONTOLOGY AND GERIATRICS0167-49434
Batteries-BaselN/A4
BIOESSAYS0265-92474
BIOGEOCHEMISTRY0168-25634
Biomass Conversion and Biorefinery2190-68154
Biomedical Materials1748-60414
BIOSCIENCE REPORTS0144-84634
BMC Medical Research MethodologyN/A4
BOTANICAL REVIEW0006-81014
Breast Cancer1340-68684
Briefings in Functional Genomics2041-26494
BULLETIN OF THE CHEMICAL SOCIETY OF JAPAN0009-26734
CANADIAN JOURNAL OF PSYCHIATRY-REVUE CANADIENNE DE PSYCHIATRIE0706-74374
Cancer Medicine2045-76344
CELL CALCIUM0143-41604
CELLULAR AND MOLECULAR NEUROBIOLOGY0272-43404
ChemElectroChem2196-02164
CLINICAL & EXPERIMENTAL METASTASIS0262-08984
CLINICAL AND EXPERIMENTAL OPHTHALMOLOGY1442-64044
Current Bioinformatics1574-89364
CURRENT OPINION IN GENETICS & DEVELOPMENT0959-437X4
CURRENT OPINION IN PHARMACOLOGY1471-48924
DALTON TRANSACTIONS1477-92264
DM DISEASE-A-MONTH0011-50294
EJNMMI Physics2197-73644
Engineering Failure Analysis1350-63074
European Journal of Remote SensingN/A4
Forest Policy and Economics1389-93414
Frontiers in PhysiologyN/A4
Geoscience Letters2196-40924
Global Ecology and ConservationN/A4
Global Health-Science and Practice2169-575X4
HeliyonN/A4
IMMUNOLOGY AND CELL BIOLOGY0818-96414
Insect Science1672-96094
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL FOR NUMERICAL AND ANALYTICAL METHODS IN GEOMECHANICS0363-90614
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL FOR PARASITOLOGY0020-75194
International Journal for Parasitology-Drugs and Drug Resistance2211-32074
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF BIOCHEMISTRY & CELL BIOLOGY1357-27254
International Journal of Bipolar Disorders2194-75114
International Journal of Disaster Risk Science2095-00554
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF GERIATRIC PSYCHIATRY0885-62304
International Journal of Lean Six Sigma2040-41664
International Journal of Rail Transportation2324-83784
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF TUBERCULOSIS AND LUNG DISEASE1027-37194
JCO Oncology Practice2688-15274
JMIR Serious Games2291-92794
JOURNAL OF ALZHEIMERS DISEASE1387-28774
JOURNAL OF APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY1364-50724
Journal of Bionic Engineering1672-65294
JOURNAL OF CELL SCIENCE0021-95334
JOURNAL OF CELLULAR BIOCHEMISTRY0730-23124
Journal of Cloud Computing-Advances Systems and ApplicationsN/A4
JOURNAL OF ENDOCRINOLOGY0022-07954
JOURNAL OF FOOD BIOCHEMISTRY0145-88844
Journal of Inorganic and Organometallic Polymers and Materials1574-14434
JOURNAL OF MANUFACTURING SCIENCE AND ENGINEERING-TRANSACTIONS OF THE ASME1087-13574
JOURNAL OF MEDICAL GENETICS0022-25934
Journal of Neural Engineering1741-25604
Journal of Ovarian ResearchN/A4
JOURNAL OF PAIN1526-59004
JOURNAL OF PHYSICS AND CHEMISTRY OF SOLIDS0022-36974
Journal of Prosthodontics-Implant Esthetic and Reconstructive Dentistry1059-941X4
JOURNAL OF SCIENCE AND MEDICINE IN SPORT1440-24404
JOURNAL OF THROMBOSIS AND THROMBOLYSIS0929-53054
Mitigation and Adaptation Strategies for Global Change1381-23864
Molecular Diagnosis & Therapy1177-10624
MOLECULAR HUMAN REPRODUCTION1360-99474
Movement Disorders Clinical Practice2330-16194
Multiple Sclerosis and Related Disorders2211-03484
npj Systems Biology and ApplicationsN/A4
Nucleic Acid Therapeutics2159-33374
OncoTargets and Therapy1178-69304
OSTEOPOROSIS INTERNATIONAL0937-941X4
Pain and Therapy2193-82374
PHYSICA D-NONLINEAR PHENOMENA0167-27894
PLANT FOODS FOR HUMAN NUTRITION0921-96684
Quality Assurance and Safety of Crops & Foods1757-83614
Quaternary Science Reviews0277-37914
REPRODUCTIVE BIOMEDICINE ONLINE1472-64834
RHEUMATOLOGY INTERNATIONAL0172-81724
SEMINARS IN ONCOLOGY0093-77544
SOIL DYNAMICS AND EARTHQUAKE ENGINEERING0267-72614
STEM CELLS AND DEVELOPMENT1547-32874
Translational Lung Cancer Research2218-67514
Transplantation Reviews0955-470X4
TREE PHYSIOLOGY0829-318X4
Utilities Policy0957-17874
Vacuum0042-207X4
VASCULAR PHARMACOLOGY1537-18914
Agricultural and Food EconomicsN/A3.9
ANNALS OF NUTRITION AND METABOLISM0250-68073.9
APPLIED ORGANOMETALLIC CHEMISTRY0268-26053.9
AQUACULTURE ECONOMICS & MANAGEMENT1365-73053.9
ARCHIVES OF BIOCHEMISTRY AND BIOPHYSICS0003-98613.9
Biochemical Engineering Journal1369-703X3.9
BIOCHEMICAL SOCIETY TRANSACTIONS0300-51273.9
BIOCHIMIE0300-90843.9
Biofuels Bioproducts & Biorefining-Biofpr1932-104X3.9
BIOLOGICAL TRACE ELEMENT RESEARCH0163-49843.9
Biomedical Engineering OnlineN/A3.9
BMC Complementary Medicine and TherapiesN/A3.9
BREAST0960-97763.9
BUILDING RESEARCH AND INFORMATION0961-32183.9
CatalystsN/A3.9
CELL BIOLOGY INTERNATIONAL1065-69953.9
Cells & Development2667-29013.9
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING RESEARCH & DESIGN0263-87623.9
CHEMICAL GEOLOGY0009-25413.9
CHEMOMETRICS AND INTELLIGENT LABORATORY SYSTEMS0169-74393.9
Clinical Epidemiology1179-13493.9
CLINICAL NEUROPSYCHOLOGIST1385-40463.9
Cognitive Systems Research2214-43663.9
Communications in Nonlinear Science and Numerical Simulation1007-57043.9
COMPARATIVE BIOCHEMISTRY AND PHYSIOLOGY C-TOXICOLOGY & PHARMACOLOGY1532-04563.9
CTS-Clinical and Translational Science1752-80543.9
Current Opinion in Biomedical Engineering2468-45113.9
CURRENT OPINION IN INFECTIOUS DISEASES0951-73753.9
DIABETES EDUCATOR0145-72173.9
Digital Health2055-20763.9
DISEASES OF THE COLON & RECTUM0012-37063.9
DRUG METABOLISM AND DISPOSITION0090-95563.9
Education for Chemical EngineersN/A3.9
ELECTRIC POWER SYSTEMS RESEARCH0378-77963.9
Elementa-Science of the Anthropocene2325-10263.9
ENDOCRINE-RELATED CANCER1351-00883.9
Energy Sources Part B-Economics Planning and Policy1556-72493.9
Epigenetics & ChromatinN/A3.9
EUROPEAN ADDICTION RESEARCH1022-68773.9
EXPERIMENTAL GERONTOLOGY0531-55653.9
Expert Review of Gastroenterology & Hepatology1747-41243.9
Expert Review of Respiratory Medicine1747-63483.9
EYE0950-222X3.9
Food Science & Nutrition2048-71773.9
FORTSCHRITTE DER PHYSIK-PROGRESS OF PHYSICS0015-82083.9
Frontiers in MedicineN/A3.9
FUZZY SETS AND SYSTEMS0165-01143.9
GEOMORPHOLOGY0169-555X3.9
GEOTHERMICS0375-65053.9
GLOBAL AND PLANETARY CHANGE0921-81813.9
Global Mental Health2054-42513.9
GM Crops & Food-Biotechnology in Agriculture and the Food Chain2164-56983.9
HAEMOPHILIA1351-82163.9
HUMAN MUTATION1059-77943.9
IEEE Access2169-35363.9
IEEE SIGNAL PROCESSING LETTERS1070-99083.9
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON NANOBIOSCIENCE1536-12413.9
IEEE Transactions on Sustainable Computing2377-37823.9
Infection and Drug Resistance1178-69733.9
INFORMATION AND SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGY0950-58493.9
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF APPROXIMATE REASONING0888-613X3.9
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF CLIMATOLOGY0899-84183.9
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF FOOD SCIENCES AND NUTRITION0963-74863.9
International Journal of Greenhouse Gas Control1750-58363.9
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF REFRIGERATION0140-70073.9
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF ROBUST AND NONLINEAR CONTROL1049-89233.9
International Journal of Smart and Nano Materials1947-54113.9
IUCrJ2052-25253.9
Journal of Applied Research on Medicinal and Aromatic PlantsN/A3.9
JOURNAL OF BIOGEOGRAPHY0305-02703.9
Journal of Cancer1837-96643.9
Journal of Clinical MedicineN/A3.9
JOURNAL OF FOOD SCIENCE0022-11473.9
JOURNAL OF GEOCHEMICAL EXPLORATION0375-67423.9
JOURNAL OF GEOPHYSICAL RESEARCH-EARTH SURFACE2169-90033.9
JOURNAL OF GEOPHYSICAL RESEARCH-SOLID EARTH2169-93133.9
JOURNAL OF GEOTECHNICAL AND GEOENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING1090-02413.9
Journal of Gynecologic Oncology2005-03803.9
JOURNAL OF IMMUNOTHERAPY1524-95573.9
JOURNAL OF INORGANIC BIOCHEMISTRY0162-01343.9
JOURNAL OF MICROENCAPSULATION0265-20483.9
JOURNAL OF MOLECULAR EVOLUTION0022-28443.9
Journal of Movement Disorders2005-940X3.9
JOURNAL OF NEURO-ONCOLOGY0167-594X3.9
JOURNAL OF PETROLOGY0022-35303.9
JOURNAL OF RHEUMATOLOGY0315-162X3.9
JOURNAL OF SANDWICH STRUCTURES & MATERIALS1099-63623.9
JOURNAL OF SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION0022-45613.9
Journal of Soil Science and Plant Nutrition0718-95083.9
JOURNAL OF SUPERCRITICAL FLUIDS0896-84463.9
JOURNAL OF THE AMERICAN CERAMIC SOCIETY0002-78203.9
JOURNAL OF THE AMERICAN DENTAL ASSOCIATION0002-81773.9
JOURNAL OF THE AMERICAN MATHEMATICAL SOCIETY0894-03473.9
JOURNAL OF THE ELECTROCHEMICAL SOCIETY0013-46513.9
Journal of the Mechanical Behavior of Biomedical Materials1751-61613.9
Journal of the Royal Society Interface1742-56893.9
LANGMUIR0743-74633.9
Lupus Science & Medicine2053-87903.9
MACROMOLECULAR MATERIALS AND ENGINEERING1438-74923.9
MARINE STRUCTURES0951-83393.9
MECHANICS BASED DESIGN OF STRUCTURES AND MACHINES1539-77343.9
MECHANICS OF MATERIALS0167-66363.9
MEDICINA CLINICA0025-77533.9
Microbial Genomics2057-58583.9
Microbial Physiology2673-16653.9
MULTIMEDIA SYSTEMS0942-49623.9
MYCORRHIZA0940-63603.9
NEUROLOGIA0213-48533.9
NITRIC OXIDE-BIOLOGY AND CHEMISTRY1089-86033.9
NUMERICAL METHODS FOR PARTIAL DIFFERENTIAL EQUATIONS0749-159X3.9
NURSE EDUCATION TODAY0260-69173.9
NUTRITION METABOLISM AND CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASES0939-47533.9
OPTICAL MATERIALS0925-34673.9
PATTERN ANALYSIS AND APPLICATIONS1433-75413.9
PLANT BIOLOGY1435-86033.9
Progress in Earth and Planetary Science2197-42843.9
Progress in Physical Geography-Earth and Environment0309-13333.9
RAPID PROTOTYPING JOURNAL1355-25463.9
Reaction Chemistry & Engineering2058-98833.9
REVIEWS ON ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH0048-75543.9
RSC AdvancesN/A3.9
SCIENTOMETRICS0138-91303.9
SENSORSN/A3.9
STRUCTURAL AND MULTIDISCIPLINARY OPTIMIZATION1615-147X3.9
SustainabilityN/A3.9
Ukrainian Journal of Physical Optics1609-18333.9
WASTE MANAGEMENT & RESEARCH0734-242X3.9
XENOTRANSPLANTATION0908-665X3.9
ACTA DIABETOLOGICA0940-54293.8
ACTA NEUROPSYCHIATRICA1601-52153.8
ACTA PAEDIATRICA0803-52533.8
ADVANCES IN THERAPY0741-238X3.8
AIDS0269-93703.8
ANNALS OF BIOMEDICAL ENGINEERING0090-69643.8
Annals of Hepatology1665-26813.8
Archives of Medical Science1734-19223.8
Atmospheric Measurement Techniques1867-13813.8
BASIC AND APPLIED ECOLOGY1439-17913.8
BIOINORGANIC CHEMISTRY AND APPLICATIONS1565-36333.8
BIOPHYSICAL CHEMISTRY0301-46223.8
BIOPROCESS AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING1615-75913.8
BIOTECHNOLOGY AND BIOENGINEERING0006-35923.8
BMB Reports1976-66963.8
BMC CANCERN/A3.8
BRAIN RESEARCH BULLETIN0361-92303.8
BREAST CANCER RESEARCH AND TREATMENT0167-68063.8
BuildingsN/A3.8
CANCER EPIDEMIOLOGY BIOMARKERS & PREVENTION1055-99653.8
Cannabis and Cannabinoid Research2578-51253.8
Carbon Balance and Management1750-06803.8
CardioRenal Medicine1664-38283.8
CELL STRESS & CHAPERONES1355-81453.8
ChemNanoMat2199-692X3.8
Chinese Journal of Chemical Engineering1004-95413.8
Clinical Proteomics1542-64163.8
CRYSTAL GROWTH & DESIGN1528-74833.8
CYTOKINE1043-46663.8
DEVELOPMENTAL MEDICINE AND CHILD NEUROLOGY0012-16223.8
Diabetes Therapy1869-69533.8
DNA REPAIR1568-78643.8
DRUG DEVELOPMENT RESEARCH0272-43913.8
ECOLOGICAL ENGINEERING0925-85743.8
EJSO0748-79833.8
Energy Science & EngineeringN/A3.8
Energy Technology2194-42883.8
ENVIRONMENTAL AND ECOLOGICAL STATISTICS1352-85053.8
Epidemics1755-43653.8
Epidemiology and Health2092-71933.8
Epigenomics1750-19113.8
ESC Heart Failure2055-58223.8
European Geriatric Medicine1878-76493.8
Geocarto International1010-60493.8
Geochemical Perspectives2223-77553.8
GEOSTANDARDS AND GEOANALYTICAL RESEARCH1639-44883.8
HARVARD REVIEW OF PSYCHIATRY1067-32293.8
HEREDITY0018-067X3.8
INORGANIC CHEMISTRY COMMUNICATIONS1387-70033.8
INSECT BIOCHEMISTRY AND MOLECULAR BIOLOGY0965-17483.8
International Journal of Gastronomy and Food Science1878-450X3.8
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF GYNECOLOGY & OBSTETRICS0020-72923.8
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF MULTIPHASE FLOW0301-93223.8
International Journal of Paediatric Dentistry0960-74393.8
International Journal of Pavement Engineering1029-84363.8
JOURNAL OF ADVANCED NURSING0309-24023.8
Journal of Breath Research1752-71553.8
Journal of Cardiopulmonary Rehabilitation and Prevention1932-75013.8
Journal of Cereal Science0733-52103.8
JOURNAL OF GENERAL PHYSIOLOGY0022-12953.8
JOURNAL OF GENERAL VIROLOGY0022-13173.8
Journal of High Energy Astrophysics2214-40483.8
JOURNAL OF HYDROMETEOROLOGY1525-755X3.8
JOURNAL OF KING SAUD UNIVERSITY SCIENCE1018-36473.8
Journal of Molecular Structure0022-28603.8
Journal of Neurologic Physical Therapy1557-05763.8
JOURNAL OF PARALLEL AND DISTRIBUTED COMPUTING0743-73153.8
JOURNAL OF PHARMACEUTICAL SCIENCES0022-35493.8
JOURNAL OF PUBLIC HEALTH POLICY0197-58973.8
JOURNAL OF THE PERIPHERAL NERVOUS SYSTEM1085-94893.8
KNEE SURGERY SPORTS TRAUMATOLOGY ARTHROSCOPY0942-20563.8
MATERIALS AND STRUCTURES1359-59973.8
Materials Today CommunicationsN/A3.8
MEDICAL PHYSICS0094-24053.8
MICROBIAL PATHOGENESIS0882-40103.8
MINI-REVIEWS IN MEDICINAL CHEMISTRY1389-55753.8
MOBILE NETWORKS & APPLICATIONS1383-469X3.8
MOLECULAR DIVERSITY1381-19913.8
MOLECULAR GENETICS AND METABOLISM1096-71923.8
MOLECULES AND CELLS1016-84783.8
MULTIVARIATE BEHAVIORAL RESEARCH0027-31713.8
OPTICS EXPRESS1094-40873.8
ORAL DISEASES1354-523X3.8
PEDIATRIC NEUROLOGY0887-89943.8
Pediatric Obesity2047-63103.8
PeerJ Computer ScienceN/A3.8
PHARMACEUTICAL BIOLOGY1388-02093.8
PHYTOCHEMISTRY0031-94223.8
Pituitary1386-341X3.8
PLACENTA0143-40043.8
PLASMA SOURCES SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY0963-02523.8
PLoS Neglected Tropical Diseases1935-27353.8
PRECAMBRIAN RESEARCH0301-92683.8
PROGRESS IN BIOPHYSICS & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY0079-61073.8
PSYCHIATRIC SERVICES1075-27303.8
Psychology Health & Medicine1354-85063.8
Psychology of Sexual Orientation and Gender Diversity2329-03823.8
REDOX REPORT1351-00023.8
REPRODUCTION1470-16263.8
Rheumatology and Therapy2198-65763.8
RISK ANALYSIS0272-43323.8
SOIL USE AND MANAGEMENT0266-00323.8
SURGERY0039-60603.8
Therapeutic Advances in Endocrinology and Metabolism2042-01883.8
TOXICOLOGICAL SCIENCES1096-60803.8
TOXICOLOGY AND APPLIED PHARMACOLOGY0041-008X3.8
TWMS Journal of Pure and Applied Mathematics2076-25853.8
Women and Birth1871-51923.8
ACM Transactions on Computer-Human Interaction1073-05163.7
ACTA BIOCHIMICA ET BIOPHYSICA SINICA1672-91453.7
ACTA MATHEMATICA0001-59623.7
Acta Orthopaedica1745-36743.7
Addiction Science & Clinical Practice1940-06403.7
Advanced Biology2701-01983.7
Agronomy-BaselN/A3.7
AICHE JOURNAL0001-15413.7
AMB Express2191-08553.7
ANIMAL BIOTECHNOLOGY1049-53983.7
Annals of General PsychiatryN/A3.7
ANNALS OF SURGICAL ONCOLOGY1068-92653.7
Applied Mathematics Letters0893-96593.7
Aquaculture Reports2352-51343.7
BEHAVIOUR & INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY0144-929X3.7
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY1431-67303.7
Biomolecules & Therapeutics1976-91483.7
Blood Transfusion1723-20073.7
BMC INFECTIOUS DISEASESN/A3.7
CARDIOVASCULAR PATHOLOGY1054-88073.7
CATALYSIS COMMUNICATIONS1566-73673.7
CBE-Life Sciences Education1931-79133.7
CEREBRAL CORTEX1047-32113.7
ChemPhotoChem2367-09323.7
CLINICAL AND EXPERIMENTAL RHEUMATOLOGY0392-856X3.7
Cognitive Neurodynamics1871-40803.7
Communications in Computational Physics1815-24063.7
COMPUTING0010-485X3.7
CRISPR Journal2573-15993.7
Current Cardiology Reports1523-37823.7
CURRENT OPINION IN OPHTHALMOLOGY1040-87383.7
Current Pain and Headache Reports1531-34333.7
CYTOMETRY PART A1552-49223.7
EAR AND HEARING0196-02023.7
ECOSYSTEMS1432-98403.7
ENDOCRINE1355-008X3.7
Epigenetics1559-22943.7
E-POLYMERS2197-45863.7
Evolution Medicine and Public HealthN/A3.7
EXPERIMENTAL CELL RESEARCH0014-48273.7
FATIGUE & FRACTURE OF ENGINEERING MATERIALS & STRUCTURES8756-758X3.7
Fermentation-BaselN/A3.7
FOREST ECOLOGY AND MANAGEMENT0378-11273.7
Frontiers in GeneticsN/A3.7
Frontiers in Marine ScienceN/A3.7
Frontiers in Synaptic Neuroscience1663-35633.7
GASTROENTEROLOGY CLINICS OF NORTH AMERICA0889-85533.7
GENES CHROMOSOMES & CANCER1045-22573.7
Geobiology1472-46773.7
Geochemistry0009-28193.7
Global Heart2211-81603.7
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON COMPUTERS0018-93403.7
IEEE Transactions on Learning Technologies1939-13823.7
IEEE-ACM TRANSACTIONS ON NETWORKING1063-66923.7
Infectious Agents and Cancer1750-93783.7
INFORMATION SYSTEMS0306-43793.7
INJURY PREVENTION1353-80473.7
International Braz J Urol1677-55383.7
International Journal of Geomechanics1532-36413.7
International Journal of Mechanics and Materials in Design1569-17133.7
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF PHYTOREMEDIATION1522-65143.7
JOR Spine2572-11433.7
Journal of Cancer Survivorship1932-22593.7
JOURNAL OF CRITICAL CARE0883-94413.7
Journal of Electrochemical Science and Technology2093-85513.7
JOURNAL OF FLUID MECHANICS0022-11203.7
Journal of Geophysical Research-Biogeosciences2169-89533.7
Journal of Information Display1598-03163.7
Journal of Informetrics1751-15773.7
Journal of Lower Genital Tract Disease1089-25913.7
JOURNAL OF MATERIALS SCIENCE-MATERIALS IN MEDICINE0957-45303.7
JOURNAL OF NEUROSURGICAL ANESTHESIOLOGY0898-49213.7
Journal of Physical Chemistry C1932-74473.7
Journal of Systematics and Evolution1674-49183.7
JOURNAL OF THE AMERICAN STATISTICAL ASSOCIATION0162-14593.7
Kidney Diseases2296-93813.7
Microbiology Spectrum2165-04973.7
Molecular Oral Microbiology2041-10063.7
Nanomaterials and Nanotechnology1847-98043.7
NATURAL HAZARDS0921-030X3.7
Neurology and Therapy2193-82533.7
NEUROTOXICITY RESEARCH1029-84283.7
NUCLEAR DATA SHEETS0090-37523.7
Nucleus1949-10343.7
Orphanet Journal of Rare DiseasesN/A3.7
Pain Physician1533-31593.7
PathogensN/A3.7
PEDIATRIC DRUGS1174-58783.7
PHARMACEUTICAL RESEARCH0724-87413.7
PHOTOSYNTHESIS RESEARCH0166-85953.7
PHYSICAL REVIEW B2469-99503.7
PHYSICS AND CHEMISTRY OF THE EARTH1474-70653.7
PLoS One1932-62033.7
PSYCHONEUROENDOCRINOLOGY0306-45303.7
PSYCHOPHYSIOLOGY0048-57723.7
RESPIRATION0025-79313.7
RhizosphereN/A3.7
Road Materials and Pavement Design1468-06293.7
SCANDINAVIAN JOURNAL OF IMMUNOLOGY0300-94753.7
SCIENCE AND ENGINEERING ETHICS1353-34523.7
Soils and Foundations0038-08063.7
SPACE WEATHER-THE INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF RESEARCH AND APPLICATIONSN/A3.7
Structure and Infrastructure Engineering1573-24793.7
Systematic ReviewsN/A3.7
Tobacco Induced Diseases1617-96253.7
VIROLOGY0042-68223.7
WORLD WIDE WEB-INTERNET AND WEB INFORMATION SYSTEMS1386-145X3.7
ACM Transactions on Knowledge Discovery from Data1556-46813.6
ACTA DERMATO-VENEREOLOGICA0001-55553.6
ADVANCED ENGINEERING MATERIALS1438-16563.6
Advances in Production Engineering & Management1854-62503.6
Agriculture-BaselN/A3.6
ALDRICHIMICA ACTA0002-51003.6
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF EMERGENCY MEDICINE0735-67573.6
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF REPRODUCTIVE IMMUNOLOGY1046-74083.6
Animal1751-73113.6
Animal Frontiers2160-60563.6
Anthropocene2213-30543.6
Applications in Plant Sciences2168-04503.6
Applied Health Economics and Health Policy1175-56523.6
BIODEGRADATION0923-98203.6
BioEnergy Research1939-12343.6
BIOLOGY OF REPRODUCTION0006-33633.6
BMC Medical EducationN/A3.6
BRITISH JOURNAL OF NUTRITION0007-11453.6
CANADIAN GEOTECHNICAL JOURNAL0008-36743.6
CANCER BIOLOGY & THERAPY1538-40473.6
CELL AND TISSUE RESEARCH0302-766X3.6
CELL BIOCHEMISTRY AND FUNCTION0263-64843.6
Chinese Physics C1674-11373.6
CLADISTICS0748-30073.6
Clinical and Translational GastroenterologyN/A3.6
Clinical Implant Dentistry and Related Research1523-08993.6
Clinical Interventions in AgingN/A3.6
Clinical Lung Cancer1525-73043.6
COMPLEMENTARY THERAPIES IN MEDICINE0965-22993.6
Conflict and Health1752-15053.6
CORTEX0010-94523.6
CURRENT GENE THERAPY1566-52323.6
CURRENT OPINION IN PEDIATRICS1040-87033.6
DARU-Journal of Pharmaceutical SciencesN/A3.6
Dermatologic Therapy1396-02963.6
DiagnosticsN/A3.6
Epilepsy Currents1535-75973.6
EPJ Data ScienceN/A3.6
EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF ANAESTHESIOLOGY0265-02153.6
European Journal of Paediatric Dentistry1591-996X3.6
EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF PAIN1090-38013.6
EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF PEDIATRICS0340-61993.6
EXPERIMENTAL AND MOLECULAR PATHOLOGY0014-48003.6
EXPERIMENTAL DERMATOLOGY0906-67053.6
Frontiers in Cardiovascular Medicine2297-055X3.6
Gastroenterology Report2052-00343.6
Health and Quality of Life OutcomesN/A3.6
HEALTH TECHNOLOGY ASSESSMENT1366-52783.6
IEEE AEROSPACE AND ELECTRONIC SYSTEMS MAGAZINE0885-89853.6
IEEE Intelligent Transportation Systems Magazine1939-13903.6
IEEE MICRO0272-17323.6
IEEE MICROWAVE MAGAZINE1527-33423.6
IEEE Transactions on Human-Machine Systems2168-22913.6
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON ULTRASONICS FERROELECTRICS AND FREQUENCY CONTROL0885-30103.6
INDOOR AND BUILT ENVIRONMENT1420-326X3.6
International Journal of Critical Infrastructure Protection1874-54823.6
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF DERMATOLOGY0011-90593.6
International Journal of Interactive Multimedia and Artificial Intelligence1989-16603.6
International Journal of Medical Sciences1449-19073.6
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF REFRACTORY METALS & HARD MATERIALS0263-43683.6
International Journal of Sediment Research1001-62793.6
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF SOLIDS AND STRUCTURES0020-76833.6
International Journal of Structural Stability and Dynamics0219-45543.6
Italian Journal of Pediatrics1720-84243.6
JAIDS-JOURNAL OF ACQUIRED IMMUNE DEFICIENCY SYNDROMES1525-41353.6
JOURNAL DE MYCOLOGIE MEDICALE1156-52333.6
JOURNAL DER DEUTSCHEN DERMATOLOGISCHEN GESELLSCHAFT1610-03793.6
JOURNAL OF BIOCHEMICAL AND MOLECULAR TOXICOLOGY1095-66703.6
JOURNAL OF BIOMATERIALS SCIENCE-POLYMER EDITION0920-50633.6
Journal of Bridge Engineering1084-07023.6
JOURNAL OF CANCER RESEARCH AND CLINICAL ONCOLOGY0171-52163.6
Journal of Clinical and Translational Hepatology2225-07193.6
JOURNAL OF COMMUNICATIONS AND NETWORKS1229-23703.6
JOURNAL OF CONTAMINANT HYDROLOGY0169-77223.6
Journal of Ethnobiology and EthnomedicineN/A3.6
Journal of Evidence-Based Dental Practice1532-33823.6
JOURNAL OF FLUIDS AND STRUCTURES0889-97463.6
JOURNAL OF FOOD AND DRUG ANALYSIS1021-94983.6
JOURNAL OF GEOPHYSICAL RESEARCH-OCEANS2169-92753.6
Journal of Intelligent Transportation Systems1547-24503.6
Journal of Luminescence0022-23133.6
Journal of Network and Systems Management1064-75703.6
JOURNAL OF ORGANIC CHEMISTRY0022-32633.6
Journal of Prosthodontic Research1883-19583.6
JOURNAL OF SOILS AND SEDIMENTS1439-01083.6
Journal of Southern Hemisphere Earth Systems ScienceN/A3.6
JOURNAL OF SPORT MANAGEMENT0888-47733.6
JOURNAL OF THE OPERATIONAL RESEARCH SOCIETY0160-56823.6
Leukos1550-27243.6
Materials Science and Engineering B-Advanced Functional Solid-State Materials0921-51073.6
MEDICAL DECISION MAKING0272-989X3.6
METABOLIC BRAIN DISEASE0885-74903.6
Metabolomics1573-38823.6
MICROBIAL ECOLOGY0095-36283.6
Molecular BrainN/A3.6
MOLECULAR IMMUNOLOGY0161-58903.6
Molecular Informatics1868-17433.6
MOLECULAR MICROBIOLOGY0950-382X3.6
MOLECULAR PHARMACOLOGY0026-895X3.6
Molecular Systems Design & Engineering2058-96893.6
MULTIMEDIA TOOLS AND APPLICATIONS1380-75013.6
NAUNYN-SCHMIEDEBERGS ARCHIVES OF PHARMACOLOGY0028-12983.6
Neural DevelopmentN/A3.6
NUTRITIONAL NEUROSCIENCE1028-415X3.6
Obesity Facts1662-40253.6
OPTICS LETTERS0146-95923.6
Pancreatology1424-39033.6
Patient-Patient Centered Outcomes Research1178-16533.6
PEDIATRIC INFECTIOUS DISEASE JOURNAL0891-36683.6
PEDIATRIC RESEARCH0031-39983.6
PERSPECTIVES IN PLANT ECOLOGY EVOLUTION AND SYSTEMATICS1433-83193.6
Perspectives on Medical Education2212-27613.6
PHARMACOLOGY BIOCHEMISTRY AND BEHAVIOR0091-30573.6
PLASMA CHEMISTRY AND PLASMA PROCESSING0272-43243.6
PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY0032-10523.6
PRECISION ENGINEERING-JOURNAL OF THE INTERNATIONAL SOCIETIES FOR PRECISION ENGINEERING AND NANOTECHNOLOGY0141-63593.6
PSYCHO-ONCOLOGY1057-92493.6
PSYCHOPATHOLOGY0254-49623.6
Radiation OncologyN/A3.6
REVIEWS ON ADVANCED MATERIALS SCIENCE1606-51313.6
SEMINARS IN HEMATOLOGY0037-19633.6
Sexual Medicine Reviews2050-05133.6
SEXUALLY TRANSMITTED INFECTIONS1368-49733.6
SIAM Journal on Mathematics of Data ScienceN/A3.6
SPE JOURNAL1086-055X3.6
SUPERCONDUCTOR SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY0953-20483.6
Tissue Engineering and Regenerative Medicine1738-26963.6
TOPICS IN CATALYSIS1022-55283.6
Transactions on Emerging Telecommunications Technologies2161-39153.6
Translational Behavioral Medicine1869-67163.6
USER MODELING AND USER-ADAPTED INTERACTION0924-18683.6
VEHICLE SYSTEM DYNAMICS0042-31143.6
AAPG BULLETIN0149-14233.5
ACM Transactions on the Web1559-11313.5
ACTA ASTRONAUTICA0094-57653.5
ACTA MECHANICA SINICA0567-77183.5
Acta Metallurgica Sinica-English Letters1006-71913.5
ACTA NEUROLOGICA SCANDINAVICA0001-63143.5
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF CLINICAL PATHOLOGY0002-91733.5
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF INDUSTRIAL MEDICINE0271-35863.5
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF NEURORADIOLOGY0195-61083.5
AMINO ACIDS0939-44513.5
ANNALS OF HEMATOLOGY0939-55553.5
APPLIED SPECTROSCOPY0003-70283.5
AQUACULTURE NUTRITION1353-57733.5
Asian Journal of Surgery1015-95843.5
Asia-Pacific Psychiatry1758-58643.5
ASTROPARTICLE PHYSICS0927-65053.5
AUSTRALIAN AND NEW ZEALAND JOURNAL OF PUBLIC HEALTH1326-02003.5
AUTOIMMUNITY0891-69343.5
AUTONOMOUS ROBOTS0929-55933.5
Biomechanics and Modeling in Mechanobiology1617-79593.5
BIOMEDICAL AND ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCES0895-39883.5
BIOMETALS0966-08443.5
BIOORGANIC & MEDICINAL CHEMISTRY0968-08963.5
BMC BIOTECHNOLOGYN/A3.5
BMC Medical Informatics and Decision MakingN/A3.5
BULLETIN OF MATHEMATICAL BIOLOGY0092-82403.5
BULLETIN OF VOLCANOLOGY0258-89003.5
CEREBELLUM1473-42223.5
CHEMICAL SENSES0379-864X3.5
Chinese Optics Letters1671-76943.5
CHINESE PHYSICS LETTERS0256-307X3.5
CLASSICAL AND QUANTUM GRAVITY0264-93813.5
CLINICAL GENETICS0009-91633.5
CONTRIBUTIONS TO MINERALOGY AND PETROLOGY0010-79993.5
CORAL REEFS0722-40283.5
CPT-Pharmacometrics & Systems Pharmacology2163-83063.5
Design Studies0142-694X3.5
DIABETIC MEDICINE0742-30713.5
Ecological Complexity1476-945X3.5
ENVIRONMENT0013-91573.5
Environmental Engineering Research1226-10253.5
ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT0364-152X3.5
EXPERIMENTAL HEAT TRANSFER0891-61523.5
FEBS LETTERS0014-57933.5
Frontiers in Integrative Neuroscience1662-51453.5
Frontiers in Neural CircuitsN/A3.5
Frontiers in NeuroinformaticsN/A3.5
GENE0378-11193.5
GenesN/A3.5
Genes and Nutrition1555-89323.5
GEOCHEMISTRY GEOPHYSICS GEOSYSTEMSN/A3.5
GERONTOLOGY0304-324X3.5
HIPPOCAMPUS1050-96313.5
Hormones and Behavior0018-506X3.5
HUMAN MOLECULAR GENETICS0964-69063.5
Hydrological Sciences Journal0262-66673.5
IEEE ANTENNAS AND PROPAGATION MAGAZINE1045-92433.5
Infectious Diseases Now2666-99273.5
Insect Conservation and Diversity1752-458X3.5
International Breastfeeding Journal1746-43583.5
International Journal of Applied Mechanics1758-82513.5
International Journal of Bio-Inspired Computation1758-03663.5
International Journal of Cardiology0167-52733.5
International Journal of Health Policy and ManagementN/A3.5
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF IMMUNOPATHOLOGY AND PHARMACOLOGY0394-63203.5
JOURNAL OF AGRONOMY AND CROP SCIENCE0931-22503.5
JOURNAL OF ARTHROPLASTY0883-54033.5
JOURNAL OF BIOLOGICAL RHYTHMS0748-73043.5
JOURNAL OF BIOMEDICAL OPTICS1083-36683.5
JOURNAL OF COMPUTER-AIDED MOLECULAR DESIGN0920-654X3.5
JOURNAL OF DAIRY SCIENCE0022-03023.5
Journal of Dental Sciences1991-79023.5
Journal of Digestive Diseases1751-29723.5
JOURNAL OF GENE MEDICINE1099-498X3.5
JOURNAL OF HEALTH ECONOMICS0167-62963.5
JOURNAL OF HUMAN GENETICS1434-51613.5
JOURNAL OF LOSS PREVENTION IN THE PROCESS INDUSTRIES0950-42303.5
JOURNAL OF MOLECULAR ENDOCRINOLOGY0952-50413.5
Journal of Natural Fibers1544-04783.5
JOURNAL OF NEURORADIOLOGY0150-98613.5
Journal of Non-Crystalline Solids0022-30933.5
JOURNAL OF PERIODONTAL RESEARCH0022-34843.5
Journal of Pharmacological Sciences1347-86133.5
JOURNAL OF PHARMACOLOGY AND EXPERIMENTAL THERAPEUTICS0022-35653.5
JOURNAL OF PHYSICAL OCEANOGRAPHY0022-36703.5
JOURNAL OF PHYSICS G-NUCLEAR AND PARTICLE PHYSICS0954-38993.5
JOURNAL OF REHABILITATION MEDICINE1650-19773.5
Journal of Sexual Medicine1743-60953.5
JOURNAL OF SYSTEMS AND SOFTWARE0164-12123.5
JOURNAL OF THE AMERICAN COLLEGE OF NUTRITION0731-57243.5
Journal of the Association for Information Science and Technology2330-16353.5
JOURNAL OF TRACE ELEMENTS IN MEDICINE AND BIOLOGY0946-672X3.5
JOURNAL OF WOMENS HEALTH1540-99963.5
LITHOS0024-49373.5
LubricantsN/A3.5
MATHEMATICAL MODELS & METHODS IN APPLIED SCIENCES0218-20253.5
METALS AND MATERIALS INTERNATIONAL1598-96233.5
MOLECULAR AND CELLULAR NEUROSCIENCE1044-74313.5
MOLECULAR PLANT-MICROBE INTERACTIONS0894-02823.5
NANOTECHNOLOGY0957-44843.5
Neurocritical Care1541-69333.5
NEUROGASTROENTEROLOGY AND MOTILITY1350-19253.5
NEUROMOLECULAR MEDICINE1535-10843.5
ONCOLOGY0030-24143.5
Paleoceanography and Paleoclimatology2572-45173.5
Particuology1674-20013.5
PATIENT EDUCATION AND COUNSELING0738-39913.5
PHYSICS IN MEDICINE AND BIOLOGY0031-91553.5
PHYSICS TODAY0031-92283.5
PHYSIOLOGY AND MOLECULAR BIOLOGY OF PLANTS0971-58943.5
Plasma Processes and Polymers1612-88503.5
PROCEEDINGS OF THE ROYAL SOCIETY A-MATHEMATICAL PHYSICAL AND ENGINEERING SCIENCES1364-50213.5
ProcessesN/A3.5
Progress of Theoretical and Experimental Physics2050-39113.5
PUBLICATIONS OF THE ASTRONOMICAL SOCIETY OF THE PACIFIC0004-62803.5
Purinergic Signalling1573-95383.5
QUALITY OF LIFE RESEARCH0962-93433.5
Risk Management and Healthcare PolicyN/A3.5
Romanian Journal of Information Science and Technology1453-82453.5
Royal Society Open Science2054-57033.5
Safety and Health at Work2093-79113.5
SEDIMENTOLOGY0037-07463.5
SEMINARS IN RADIATION ONCOLOGY1053-42963.5
SIGNAL PROCESSING-IMAGE COMMUNICATION0923-59653.5
Smart Structures and Systems1738-15843.5
SOFTWARE-PRACTICE & EXPERIENCE0038-06443.5
SOLID STATE SCIENCES1293-25583.5
Substance Abuse0889-70773.5
Surface Innovations2050-62523.5
Therapeutic Advances in Chronic Disease2040-62233.5
THERMOCHIMICA ACTA0040-60313.5
TOXICOLOGY LETTERS0378-42743.5
VASCULAR MEDICINE1358-863X3.5
VIRCHOWS ARCHIV0945-63173.5
VISUAL COMPUTER0178-27893.5
Accountability in Research-Ethics Integrity and Policy0898-96213.4
ACM Transactions on Interactive Intelligent Systems2160-64553.4
ACS Earth and Space Chemistry2472-34523.4
ACTA OPHTHALMOLOGICA1755-375X3.4
ADDICTION BIOLOGY1355-62153.4
AGING & MENTAL HEALTH1360-78633.4
American Journal of Alzheimers Disease and Other Dementias1533-31753.4
ANGLE ORTHODONTIST0003-32193.4
ANIMAL CONSERVATION1367-94303.4
APPLIED ACOUSTICS0003-682X3.4
APPLIED GEOCHEMISTRY0883-29273.4
Applied Physiology Nutrition and Metabolism1715-53123.4
ATOMIC SPECTROSCOPY0195-53733.4
Automated Software Engineering0928-89103.4
BIOCHIMICA ET BIOPHYSICA ACTA-BIOMEMBRANES0005-27363.4
BIODIVERSITY AND CONSERVATION0960-31153.4
Bioinspiration & Biomimetics1748-31823.4
Biomedical Optics Express2156-70853.4
BIOPHYSICAL JOURNAL0006-34953.4
BMC EVOLUTIONARY BIOLOGY1471-21483.4
BOLETIN DE LA SOCIEDAD ESPANOLA DE CERAMICA Y VIDRIO0366-31753.4
Bosnian Journal of Basic Medical Sciences1512-86013.4
Botanical StudiesN/A3.4
Brain Connectivity2158-00143.4
Brazilian Journal of Infectious Diseases1413-86703.4
Brazilian Journal of Physical Therapy1413-35553.4
BRITISH JOURNAL FOR THE PHILOSOPHY OF SCIENCE0007-08823.4
BRITISH JOURNAL OF CLINICAL PHARMACOLOGY0306-52513.4
BULLETIN OF THE AMERICAN MUSEUM OF NATURAL HISTORY0003-00903.4
CANCER BIOTHERAPY AND RADIOPHARMACEUTICALS1084-97853.4
CANCER CYTOPATHOLOGY1934-662X3.4
CARDIOVASCULAR DRUGS AND THERAPY0920-32063.4
CELLULAR MICROBIOLOGY1462-58143.4
CHEMISTRY AND PHYSICS OF LIPIDS0009-30843.4
ChemMedChem1860-71793.4
ChemPlusChem2192-65063.4
Chinese Geographical Science1002-00633.4
Clinical & Translational Oncology1699-048X3.4
Clinical Colorectal Cancer1533-00283.4
CLINICAL ONCOLOGY0936-65553.4
Clinical Oral Investigations1432-69813.4
CLINICAL RHEUMATOLOGY0770-31983.4
CoatingsN/A3.4
COGNITIVE NEUROPSYCHOLOGY0264-32943.4
Colorectal Disease1462-89103.4
CURRENT OPINION IN ONCOLOGY1040-87463.4
CURRENT TOPICS IN MEDICINAL CHEMISTRY1568-02663.4
CYTOMETRY PART B-CLINICAL CYTOMETRY1552-49493.4
DERMATOLOGY1018-86653.4
Dermatology and Therapy2193-82103.4
DRUG DEVELOPMENT AND INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY0363-90453.4
Earth Surface Dynamics2196-63113.4
EFORT Open Reviews2396-75443.4
Endocrinology and Metabolism2093-596X3.4
eNeuroN/A3.4
ENZYME AND MICROBIAL TECHNOLOGY0141-02293.4
EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF CARDIO-THORACIC SURGERY1010-79403.4
EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF CONTROL0947-35803.4
European Journal of General Practice1381-47883.4
EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF NEUROSCIENCE0953-816X3.4
European Physical Journal Plus2190-54443.4
EUROPEAN REVIEW OF AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS0165-15873.4
EXPERIMENTAL EYE RESEARCH0014-48353.4
EXPERT OPINION ON EMERGING DRUGS1472-82143.4
Expert Review of Proteomics1478-94503.4
FARADAY DISCUSSIONS1359-66403.4
FIRE TECHNOLOGY0015-26843.4
Fitoterapia0367-326X3.4
Food and Environmental Virology1867-03343.4
Frontiers in Energy Research2296-598X3.4
Frontiers in Neurology1664-22953.4
Gut and Liver1976-22833.4
HEALTH SERVICES RESEARCH0017-91243.4
Heart Failure Clinics1551-71363.4
IEEE Journal of Translational Engineering in Health and Medicine2168-23723.4
Insect Systematics and DiversityN/A3.4
Integrative Medicine Research2213-42203.4
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF ADHESION AND ADHESIVES0143-74963.4
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF ADVANCED MANUFACTURING TECHNOLOGY0268-37683.4
International Journal of Agricultural Sustainability1473-59033.4
International Journal of Concrete Structures and Materials1976-04853.4
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF HEALTH SERVICES0020-73143.4
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF REMOTE SENSING0143-11613.4
INVESTIGATIONAL NEW DRUGS0167-69973.4
ISPRS International Journal of Geo-InformationN/A3.4
JCR-JOURNAL OF CLINICAL RHEUMATOLOGY1076-16083.4
Journal of Aerosol Medicine and Pulmonary Drug Delivery1941-27113.4
JOURNAL OF AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS0021-857X3.4
JOURNAL OF ANALYTICAL ATOMIC SPECTROMETRY0267-94773.4
JOURNAL OF BIOMEDICAL MATERIALS RESEARCH PART B-APPLIED BIOMATERIALS1552-49733.4
Journal of Bone OncologyN/A3.4
Journal of Cardiovascular Translational Research1937-53873.4
JOURNAL OF CHEMICAL TECHNOLOGY AND BIOTECHNOLOGY0268-25753.4
JOURNAL OF CLINICAL PATHOLOGY0021-97463.4
JOURNAL OF ENGINEERING EDUCATION1069-47303.4
Journal of Environmental Health Science and EngineeringN/A3.4
Journal of Food Measurement and Characterization2193-41263.4
JOURNAL OF GLACIOLOGY0022-14303.4
JOURNAL OF INDUSTRIAL MICROBIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY1367-54353.4
JOURNAL OF INTELLIGENT INFORMATION SYSTEMS0925-99023.4
JOURNAL OF INVERTEBRATE PATHOLOGY0022-20113.4
Journal of Law and the Biosciences2053-97113.4
JOURNAL OF METAMORPHIC GEOLOGY0263-49293.4
JOURNAL OF NEPHROLOGY1121-84283.4
Journal of Neurogastroenterology and Motility2093-08793.4
JOURNAL OF NURSING SCHOLARSHIP1527-65463.4
Journal of Otolaryngology-Head & Neck Surgery1916-02163.4
JOURNAL OF PARENTERAL AND ENTERAL NUTRITION0148-60713.4
Journal of Pharmaceutical and Biomedical Analysis0731-70853.4
JOURNAL OF PHYSICS D-APPLIED PHYSICS0022-37273.4
JOURNAL OF PHYSIOLOGY AND BIOCHEMISTRY1138-75483.4
JOURNAL OF POLYMER SCIENCE2642-41503.4
JOURNAL OF REPRODUCTIVE IMMUNOLOGY0165-03783.4
JOURNAL OF SPORTS SCIENCES0264-04143.4
Journal of Studies on Alcohol and Drugs1937-18883.4
Journal of Trauma and Acute Care Surgery2163-07553.4
MaterialsN/A3.4
Maternal and Child Nutrition1740-86953.4
MEDICAL ONCOLOGY1357-05603.4
Metallomics1756-59013.4
MicrobiologyOpen2045-88273.4
MicromachinesN/A3.4
Molecular Medicine Reports1791-29973.4
MULTIBODY SYSTEM DYNAMICS1384-56403.4
MUSCLE & NERVE0148-639X3.4
Nature and Science of Sleep1179-16083.4
NEUROTOXICOLOGY0161-813X3.4
OIKOS0030-12993.4
ORGANIC PROCESS RESEARCH & DEVELOPMENT1083-61603.4
OTOLARYNGOLOGY-HEAD AND NECK SURGERY0194-59983.4
Pathogens and Global Health2047-77243.4
PEDIATRIC DIABETES1399-543X3.4
PHARMACEUTICAL DEVELOPMENT AND TECHNOLOGY1083-74503.4
Physica Medica-European Journal of Medical Physics1120-17973.4
Physical Review Materials2475-99533.4
Phytopathology Research2096-53623.4
Plant Reproduction2194-79533.4
POLYMERS FOR ADVANCED TECHNOLOGIES1042-71473.4
Porcine Health ManagementN/A3.4
PRESLIA0032-77863.4
PROCEEDINGS OF THE COMBUSTION INSTITUTE1540-74893.4
PROTEOMICS1615-98533.4
PSYCHOLOGY AND PSYCHOTHERAPY-THEORY RESEARCH AND PRACTICE1476-08353.4
PSYCHOLOGY OF SPORT AND EXERCISE1469-02923.4
PSYCHOPHARMACOLOGY0033-31583.4
PSYCHOSOMATICS0033-31823.4
RADIATION RESEARCH0033-75873.4
REGULATORY TOXICOLOGY AND PHARMACOLOGY0273-23003.4
Reproductive HealthN/A3.4
Reproductive Medicine and Biology1445-57813.4
SCANDINAVIAN JOURNAL OF PUBLIC HEALTH1403-49483.4
Science and Medicine in Football2473-39383.4
SEMINARS IN PERINATOLOGY0146-00053.4
Silicon1876-990X3.4
Soft Matter1744-683X3.4
SoftwareX2352-71103.4
Solid Earth1869-95103.4
SYSTEMATIC AND APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY0723-20203.4
TAXON0040-02623.4
THEORETICAL AND APPLIED CLIMATOLOGY0177-798X3.4
THEORETICAL AND COMPUTATIONAL FLUID DYNAMICS0935-49643.4
Therapeutic Advances in Hematology2040-62073.4
ULTRASCHALL IN DER MEDIZIN0172-46143.4
UPSALA JOURNAL OF MEDICAL SCIENCES0300-97343.4
WaterN/A3.4
WOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY0043-77193.4
WORLD JOURNAL OF UROLOGY0724-49833.4
AAPS PHARMSCITECH1530-99323.3
ACTA GEOLOGICA SINICA-ENGLISH EDITION1000-95153.3
Adipocyte2162-39453.3
ADSORPTION-JOURNAL OF THE INTERNATIONAL ADSORPTION SOCIETY0929-56073.3
Advanced Theory and SimulationsN/A3.3
Aeolian Research1875-96373.3
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF PHARMACEUTICAL EDUCATION0002-94593.3
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF TROPICAL MEDICINE AND HYGIENE0002-96373.3
Archives of Public Health0778-73673.3
Arctic ScienceN/A3.3
Australian Critical Care1036-73143.3
Big Data Research2214-57963.3
Biochemia Medica1330-09623.3
Biology Letters1744-95613.3
BMJ Sexual & Reproductive Health2515-19913.3
Brain SciencesN/A3.3
Brain Tumor Pathology1433-73983.3
British Food Journal0007-070X3.3
Cancer Management and Research1179-13223.3
Cancer Prevention Research1940-62073.3
CELL TRANSPLANTATION0963-68973.3
Channels1933-69503.3
CHEMOTHERAPY0009-31573.3
CIRCULATION JOURNAL1346-98433.3
CLINICAL TOXICOLOGY1556-36503.3
CLINICS IN GERIATRIC MEDICINE0749-06903.3
CNS SPECTRUMS1092-85293.3
COMPUTATIONAL MATERIALS SCIENCE0927-02563.3
Computational Particle Mechanics2196-43783.3
Current Epidemiology ReportsN/A3.3
Current Opinion in Critical Care1070-52953.3
CURRENT OPINION IN PULMONARY MEDICINE1070-52873.3
DENTOMAXILLOFACIAL RADIOLOGY0250-832X3.3
Diabetes Metabolic Syndrome and Obesity-Target & Therapy1178-70073.3
DRYING TECHNOLOGY0737-39373.3
EARTH SURFACE PROCESSES AND LANDFORMS0197-93373.3
Eating Disorders1064-02663.3
EFSA JournalN/A3.3
ENGINEERING ANALYSIS WITH BOUNDARY ELEMENTS0955-79973.3
Environmental EvidenceN/A3.3
Environmental Microbiology Reports1758-22293.3
Environmental Pollutants and Bioavailability2639-59323.3
EUROPEAN FOOD RESEARCH AND TECHNOLOGY1438-23773.3
EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF RADIOLOGY0720-048X3.3
European Review for Medical and Pharmacological Sciences1128-36023.3
EVOLUTION0014-38203.3
Expert Review of Anticancer Therapy1473-71403.3
EXPERT SYSTEMS0266-47203.3
Express Polymer Letters1788-618X3.3
Food & Nutrition Research1654-66283.3
FREE RADICAL RESEARCH1071-57623.3
Future Oncology1479-66943.3
GENETICS0016-67313.3
Genome Biology and Evolution1759-66533.3
Geophysics0016-80333.3
Geriatrics & Gerontology International1444-15863.3
HASTINGS CENTER REPORT0093-03343.3
HEALTH POLICY0168-85103.3
HEMATOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY0278-02323.3
Hepatobiliary & Pancreatic Diseases International1499-38723.3
HUMAN FACTORS0018-72083.3
HUMAN PATHOLOGY0046-81773.3
ICES JOURNAL OF MARINE SCIENCE1054-31393.3
IEEE SOFTWARE0740-74593.3
IMMUNOPHARMACOLOGY AND IMMUNOTOXICOLOGY0892-39733.3
INFRARED PHYSICS & TECHNOLOGY1350-44953.3
Integrating Materials and Manufacturing Innovation2193-97643.3
Integrative Zoology1749-48773.3
INTERNATIONAL DENTAL JOURNAL0020-65393.3
International Journal of Clinical Oncology1341-96253.3
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY0950-54233.3
International Journal of Green Energy1543-50753.3
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF IMAGING SYSTEMS AND TECHNOLOGY0899-94573.3
International Journal of Industrial Engineering Computations1923-29263.3
International Journal of Polymer Science1687-94223.3
International Journal of Sports Physiology and Performance1555-02653.3
Jornal de Pediatria0021-75573.3
JOURNAL OF ADHESIVE DENTISTRY1461-51853.3
JOURNAL OF ANIMAL SCIENCE0021-88123.3
JOURNAL OF ANTIBIOTICS0021-88203.3
JOURNAL OF APPLIED PHYCOLOGY0921-89713.3
JOURNAL OF APPLIED PHYSIOLOGY8750-75873.3
JOURNAL OF APPLIED TOXICOLOGY0260-437X3.3
Journal of Athletic Training1062-60503.3
Journal of Biological Research-Thessaloniki1790-045X3.3
JOURNAL OF BONE AND MINERAL METABOLISM0914-87793.3
Journal of Computational Science1877-75033.3
Journal of Earth Science1674-487X3.3
JOURNAL OF ENGINEERING MECHANICS0733-93993.3
JOURNAL OF FOOD QUALITY0146-94283.3
JOURNAL OF HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS0952-38713.3
Journal of Immunotoxicology1547-691X3.3
Journal of Infrastructure Systems1076-03423.3
JOURNAL OF INTELLIGENT & ROBOTIC SYSTEMS0921-02963.3
JOURNAL OF MECHANICAL DESIGN1050-04723.3
Journal of Multidisciplinary Healthcare1178-23903.3
Journal of Natural Medicines1340-34433.3
JOURNAL OF NEURAL TRANSMISSION0300-95643.3
JOURNAL OF NEUROIMMUNOLOGY0165-57283.3
Journal of Neuromuscular Diseases2214-35993.3
JOURNAL OF ORAL PATHOLOGY & MEDICINE0904-25123.3
JOURNAL OF PHARMACY AND PHARMACOLOGY0022-35733.3
JOURNAL OF PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY B1520-61063.3
Journal of Proteomics1874-39193.3
JOURNAL OF RHEOLOGY0148-60553.3
JOURNAL OF SOLID STATE CHEMISTRY0022-45963.3
Journal of Space Weather and Space Climate2115-72513.3
JOURNAL OF SUPERCOMPUTING0920-85423.3
Journal of Taibah University for Science1658-36553.3
JOURNAL OF THE NATIONAL MEDICAL ASSOCIATION0027-96843.3
JOURNAL OF THERMOPLASTIC COMPOSITE MATERIALS0892-70573.3
JOURNAL OF THORACIC IMAGING0883-59933.3
Journal of Tissue Engineering and Regenerative Medicine1932-62543.3
KAOHSIUNG JOURNAL OF MEDICAL SCIENCES1607-551X3.3
Kardiologia Polska0022-90323.3
MACHINE VISION AND APPLICATIONS0932-80923.3
MAGNETIC RESONANCE IN MEDICINE0740-31943.3
MARINE ENVIRONMENTAL RESEARCH0141-11363.3
MECHATRONICS0957-41583.3
MOLECULAR AND CELLULAR PROBES0890-85083.3
MOLECULAR BIOLOGY OF THE CELL1059-15243.3
Molecular PainN/A3.3
MycoKeys1314-40573.3
NATURAL RESOURCES FORUM0165-02033.3
NEUROLOGICAL SCIENCES1590-18743.3
NEUROSCIENCE0306-45223.3
NEW JOURNAL OF CHEMISTRY1144-05463.3
NEW JOURNAL OF PHYSICS1367-26303.3
NUCLEAR FUSION0029-55153.3
NUTRITION BULLETIN1471-98273.3
OCULAR IMMUNOLOGY AND INFLAMMATION0927-39483.3
OMICS-A JOURNAL OF INTEGRATIVE BIOLOGY1536-23103.3
Ophthalmology and Therapy2193-82453.3
ORE GEOLOGY REVIEWS0169-13683.3
Pathogens and Disease2049-632X3.3
PHOTOCHEMISTRY AND PHOTOBIOLOGY0031-86553.3
Photodiagnosis and Photodynamic Therapy1572-10003.3
PHYSICA A-STATISTICAL MECHANICS AND ITS APPLICATIONS0378-43713.3
PHYSICA E-LOW-DIMENSIONAL SYSTEMS & NANOSTRUCTURES1386-94773.3
PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY CHEMICAL PHYSICS1463-90763.3
Physiotherapy0031-94063.3
PHYTOCHEMICAL ANALYSIS0958-03443.3
PLATELETS0953-71043.3
Practical Radiation Oncology1879-85003.3
PSYCHOSOMATIC MEDICINE0033-31743.3
PUBLIC HEALTH REPORTS0033-35493.3
REPRODUCTIVE TOXICOLOGY0890-62383.3
RESEARCH ON CHEMICAL INTERMEDIATES0922-61683.3
RETINA-THE JOURNAL OF RETINAL AND VITREOUS DISEASES0275-004X3.3
RetrovirologyN/A3.3
Scandinavian Journal of Trauma Resuscitation & Emergency Medicine1757-72413.3
SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY OF WELDING AND JOINING1362-17183.3
SEISMOLOGICAL RESEARCH LETTERS0895-06953.3
SEMINARS IN NEPHROLOGY0270-92953.3
SPECTROCHIMICA ACTA PART B-ATOMIC SPECTROSCOPY0584-85473.3
Sports Health-A Multidisciplinary Approach1941-73813.3
SUPRAMOLECULAR CHEMISTRY1061-02783.3
Techniques in Coloproctology1123-63373.3
Transportmetrica A-Transport Science2324-99353.3
TROPICAL MEDICINE & INTERNATIONAL HEALTH1360-22763.3
VETERINARY MICROBIOLOGY0378-11353.3
AEU-INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATIONS1434-84113.2
Agribusiness0742-44773.2
ALCOHOLISM-CLINICAL AND EXPERIMENTAL RESEARCH0145-60083.2
ALGAE1226-26173.2
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF HYPERTENSION0895-70613.2
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF MANAGED CARE1088-02243.2
Analytical Cellular Pathology2210-71773.2
ANIMAL FEED SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY0377-84013.2
Applied Biological Chemistry2468-08343.2
APPLIED ERGONOMICS0003-68703.2
ARCHIVUM IMMUNOLOGIAE ET THERAPIAE EXPERIMENTALIS0004-069X3.2
AUSTRALIAN JOURNAL OF AGRICULTURAL AND RESOURCE ECONOMICS1364-985X3.2
BASIN RESEARCH0950-091X3.2
Best Practice & Research Clinical Gastroenterology1521-69183.2
BIOCHIMICA ET BIOPHYSICA ACTA-PROTEINS AND PROTEOMICS1570-96393.2
BiomicrofluidicsN/A3.2
BIOTECHNOLOGY AND BIOPROCESS ENGINEERING1226-83723.2
Biotechnology and Genetic Engineering Reviews0264-87253.2
BMC NURSING1472-69553.2
Brain Imaging and Behavior1931-75573.2
Cardiovascular Toxicology1530-79053.2
Cell Adhesion & Migration1933-69183.2
CHEMBIOCHEM1439-42273.2
Climate Services2405-88073.2
CLINICAL DRUG INVESTIGATION1173-25633.2
CLINICAL ENDOCRINOLOGY0300-06643.2
Clinical Genitourinary Cancer1558-76733.2
Clinical Psychopharmacology and Neuroscience1738-10883.2
CLINICAL THERAPEUTICS0149-29183.2
Contact Lens & Anterior Eye1367-04843.2
CORROSION REVIEWS0334-60053.2
Croatian Journal of Forest Engineering1845-57193.2
CURRENT DRUG TARGETS1389-45013.2
Current Opinion in Endocrinology Diabetes and Obesity1752-296X3.2
CURRENT OPINION IN HEMATOLOGY1065-62513.2
CURRENT OPINION IN NEPHROLOGY AND HYPERTENSION1062-48213.2
DIGESTION0012-28233.2
EJNMMI Research2191-219X3.2
EnergiesN/A3.2
ETHNICITY & DISEASE1049-510X3.2
European Journal of Sport Science1746-13913.2
Evolving Systems1868-64783.2
EXPERIMENTAL BIOLOGY AND MEDICINE1535-37023.2
EXPERIMENTAL THERMAL AND FLUID SCIENCE0894-17773.2
EXPERT OPINION ON PHARMACOTHERAPY1465-65663.2
FEMS YEAST RESEARCH1567-13563.2
Fire-Switzerland2571-62553.2
Frontiers in Computational NeuroscienceN/A3.2
Frontiers in Forests and Global ChangeN/A3.2
Frontiers in Materials2296-80163.2
Frontiers in Veterinary ScienceN/A3.2
Geomechanics and Engineering2005-307X3.2
Geoscience Data Journal2049-60603.2
Hamostaseologie0720-93553.2
HEALTH EXPECTATIONS1369-65133.2
Health Information Management Journal1833-35833.2
HEALTH POLICY AND PLANNING0268-10803.2
Hormone Research in Paediatrics1663-28183.2
Hormones-International Journal of Endocrinology and Metabolism1109-30993.2
HYDROLOGICAL PROCESSES0885-60873.2
ICARUS0019-10353.2
IEEE INTERNET COMPUTING1089-78013.2
IEEE MULTIMEDIA1070-986X3.2
IEEE Transactions on Signal and Information Processing over Networks2373-776X3.2
IEEE Transactions on Terahertz Science and Technology2156-342X3.2
Immunity Inflammation and DiseaseN/A3.2
IMMUNOGENETICS0093-77113.2
INFECTION GENETICS AND EVOLUTION1567-13483.2
Innate Immunity1753-42593.2
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF BIOMETEOROLOGY0020-71283.2
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF CONTROL AUTOMATION AND SYSTEMS1598-64463.2
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH RESEARCH0960-31233.2
International Journal of Environmental Research1735-68653.2
International Journal of Information Security1615-52623.2
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF NON-LINEAR MECHANICS0020-74623.2
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF PHOTOENERGY1110-662X3.2
International Journal of Polymeric Materials and Polymeric Biomaterials0091-40373.2
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF TECHNOLOGY ASSESSMENT IN HEALTH CARE0266-46233.2
International Journal on Semantic Web and Information Systems1552-62833.2
ISRAEL JOURNAL OF CHEMISTRY0021-21483.2
JMIR Medical InformaticsN/A3.2
JOURNAL OF APPLIED PHYSICS0021-89793.2
JOURNAL OF APPLIED SPORT PSYCHOLOGY1041-32003.2
Journal of Asthma and Allergy1178-69653.2
JOURNAL OF BACTERIOLOGY0021-91933.2
JOURNAL OF BIOLOGICAL REGULATORS AND HOMEOSTATIC AGENTS0393-974X3.2
JOURNAL OF COGNITIVE NEUROSCIENCE0898-929X3.2
Journal of Diabetes Investigation2040-11163.2
Journal of Esthetic and Restorative Dentistry1496-41553.2
JOURNAL OF GASTROINTESTINAL SURGERY1091-255X3.2
JOURNAL OF HISTOCHEMISTRY & CYTOCHEMISTRY0022-15543.2
JOURNAL OF HUMAN EVOLUTION0047-24843.2
Journal of Industrial Textiles1528-08373.2
Journal of Land Use Science1747-423X3.2
JOURNAL OF MATERIALS IN CIVIL ENGINEERING0899-15613.2
Journal of Meteorological Research2095-60373.2
JOURNAL OF MOLECULAR HISTOLOGY1567-23793.2
JOURNAL OF NEUROENDOCRINOLOGY0953-81943.2
JOURNAL OF NEUROPATHOLOGY AND EXPERIMENTAL NEUROLOGY0022-30693.2
JOURNAL OF NEUROVIROLOGY1355-02843.2
JOURNAL OF OCCUPATIONAL AND ENVIRONMENTAL MEDICINE1076-27523.2
Journal of Plant Interactions1742-91453.2
JOURNAL OF RENAL NUTRITION1051-22763.2
Journal of Sports Science and Medicine1303-29683.2
JOURNAL OF STRENGTH AND CONDITIONING RESEARCH1064-80113.2
JOURNAL OF TEXTURE STUDIES0022-49013.2
JOURNAL OF THE AMERICAN ACADEMY OF ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS1067-151X3.2
JOURNAL OF THE AMERICAN SOCIETY FOR MASS SPECTROMETRY1044-03053.2
JOURNAL OF THE FORMOSAN MEDICAL ASSOCIATION0929-66463.2
Journal of the Pediatric Infectious Diseases Society2048-71933.2
Journal of Vascular Surgery-Venous and Lymphatic Disorders2213-333X3.2
Journal of Zhejiang University-SCIENCE A1673-565X3.2
Life-BaselN/A3.2
MAGNESIUM RESEARCH0953-14243.2
MEDICAL & BIOLOGICAL ENGINEERING & COMPUTING0140-01183.2
MEDICAL PRINCIPLES AND PRACTICE1011-75713.2
Mediterranean Journal of Hematology and Infectious DiseasesN/A3.2
Methods and Applications in Fluorescence2050-61203.2
Minerva Anestesiologica0375-93933.2
MONTHLY WEATHER REVIEW0027-06443.2
Neuropsychiatric Disease and TreatmentN/A3.2
NEUROPSYCHOBIOLOGY0302-282X3.2
Neurospine2586-65833.2
Nurse Education in Practice1471-59533.2
OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY CLINICS OF NORTH AMERICA0889-85453.2
OCEAN MODELLING1463-50033.2
Ocean Science1812-07843.2
ORGANIC & BIOMOLECULAR CHEMISTRY1477-05203.2
ORGANIC ELECTRONICS1566-11993.2
Parasites & Vectors1756-33053.2
Parkinsons Disease2090-80833.2
PEDIATRIC BLOOD & CANCER1545-50093.2
Physical Therapy0031-90233.2
PHYSIOLOGICAL MEASUREMENT0967-33343.2
PHYTOPATHOLOGY0031-949X3.2
POLYMER BULLETIN0170-08393.2
POLYMER ENGINEERING AND SCIENCE0032-38883.2
POLYMER INTERNATIONAL0959-81033.2
PUBLIC HEALTH NUTRITION1368-98003.2
PULMONARY PHARMACOLOGY & THERAPEUTICS1094-55393.2
RESEARCH IN ENGINEERING DESIGN0934-98393.2
RESTORATION ECOLOGY1061-29713.2
SEMINARS IN RESPIRATORY AND CRITICAL CARE MEDICINE1069-34243.2
SOLID STATE IONICS0167-27383.2
SOLID STATE NUCLEAR MAGNETIC RESONANCE0926-20403.2
SPEECH COMMUNICATION0167-63933.2
Structural Concrete1464-41773.2
Synthetic BiologyN/A3.2
Ticks and Tick-Borne Diseases1877-959X3.2
TOXICOLOGY IN VITRO0887-23333.2
TOXICOLOGY MECHANISMS AND METHODS1537-65163.2
Transplantation and Cellular Therapy2666-63753.2
TRIBOLOGY LETTERS1023-88833.2
Tuberculosis1472-97923.2
Waste and Biomass Valorization1877-26413.2
Wiley Interdisciplinary Reviews-Computational Statistics1939-00683.2
World Journal of Surgical OncologyN/A3.2
3D Printing and Additive Manufacturing2329-76623.1
Academic Pediatrics1876-28593.1
ACTA ONCOLOGICA0284-186X3.1
ADVANCES IN POLYMER TECHNOLOGY0730-66793.1
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF MEDICAL GENETICS PART C-SEMINARS IN MEDICAL GENETICS1552-48683.1
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF THE MEDICAL SCIENCES0002-96293.1
AMERICAN MINERALOGIST0003-004X3.1
Analytical Methods1759-96603.1
ANNALES D ENDOCRINOLOGIE0003-42663.1
Annals of Cardiothoracic Surgery2225-319X3.1
Asian Pacific Journal of Tropical Medicine1995-76453.1
BASIC & CLINICAL PHARMACOLOGY & TOXICOLOGY1742-78353.1
Behavioral Sleep Medicine1540-20023.1
Beilstein Journal of Nanotechnology2190-42863.1
BIOCHEMICAL AND BIOPHYSICAL RESEARCH COMMUNICATIONS0006-291X3.1
Bioscience of Microbiota Food and Health2186-69533.1
BJS Open2474-98423.1
BMC Palliative Care1472-684X3.1
BMC Pregnancy and ChildbirthN/A3.1
BMC Pulmonary Medicine1471-24663.1
Brain and Behavior2162-32793.1
Brain Structure & Function1863-26533.1
CANADIAN ASSOCIATION OF RADIOLOGISTS JOURNAL-JOURNAL DE L ASSOCIATION CANADIENNE DES RADIOLOGISTES0846-53713.1
CANADIAN FAMILY PHYSICIAN0008-350X3.1
Cancer Biomarkers1574-01533.1
Carbohydrate Research0008-62153.1
Carbon Management1758-30043.1
Cardiovascular Therapeutics1755-59143.1
CHEMICAL RESEARCH IN CHINESE UNIVERSITIES1005-90403.1
Clinical and Translational Radiation OncologyN/A3.1
Clinical Breast Cancer1526-82093.1
CMC-Computers Materials & Continua1546-22183.1
COMMUNICATIONS IN THEORETICAL PHYSICS0253-61023.1
COMPUTATIONAL BIOLOGY AND CHEMISTRY1476-92713.1
CONDOR0010-54223.1
Conservation Science and PracticeN/A3.1
CRYSTENGCOMMN/A3.1
Current Infectious Disease Reports1523-38473.1
CURRENT ISSUES IN MOLECULAR BIOLOGY1467-30373.1
CURRENT OPINION IN CLINICAL NUTRITION AND METABOLIC CARE1363-19503.1
CURRENT PHARMACEUTICAL DESIGN1381-61283.1
DIGESTIVE DISEASES AND SCIENCES0163-21163.1
DNA AND CELL BIOLOGY1044-54983.1
Earth and Space ScienceN/A3.1
ECOLOGICAL MODELLING0304-38003.1
Electrocatalysis1868-25293.1
EMERGENCY MEDICINE JOURNAL1472-02053.1
Endangered Species Research1863-54073.1
Energy Efficiency1570-646X3.1
EPISODES0705-37973.1
ETHNICITY & HEALTH1355-78583.1
EUROPEAN CELLS & MATERIALS1473-22623.1
EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF HAEMATOLOGY0902-44413.1
EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF PAEDIATRIC NEUROLOGY1090-37983.1
Expert Opinion On Drug Safety1474-03383.1
Expert Review of Medical Devices1743-44403.1
Facets2371-16713.1
FINITE ELEMENTS IN ANALYSIS AND DESIGN0168-874X3.1
Fire Safety Journal0379-71123.1
Flexible and Printed Electronics2058-85853.1
Forensic Science International-Genetics1872-49733.1
Frontiers in Bioscience-Landmark2768-67013.1
Frontiers in Neurorobotics1662-52183.1
Frontiers in Physics2296-424X3.1
Future Microbiology1746-09133.1
Future Virology1746-07943.1
GENOME0831-27963.1
Gesunde Pflanzen0367-42233.1
HorticulturaeN/A3.1
IEEE SPECTRUM0018-92353.1
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON DIELECTRICS AND ELECTRICAL INSULATION1070-98783.1
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON ELECTRON DEVICES0018-93833.1
INDIAN JOURNAL OF OPHTHALMOLOGY0301-47383.1
Indian Journal of Psychiatry0019-55453.1
INFECTION AND IMMUNITY0019-95673.1
Inland Waters2044-20413.1
Integrated Environmental Assessment and Management1551-37773.1
INTERNATIONAL DAIRY JOURNAL0958-69463.1
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF ADAPTIVE CONTROL AND SIGNAL PROCESSING0890-63273.1
International Journal of Environmental Science and Technology1735-14723.1
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF HIGH PERFORMANCE COMPUTING APPLICATIONS1094-34203.1
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF HYPERTHERMIA0265-67363.1
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF INDUSTRIAL ERGONOMICS0169-81413.1
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF METHODS IN PSYCHIATRIC RESEARCH1049-89313.1
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF WATER RESOURCES DEVELOPMENT0790-06273.1
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF WILDLAND FIRE1049-80013.1
INTERNATIONAL MICROBIOLOGY1139-67093.1
International Transactions in Operational Research0969-60163.1
International Wound Journal1742-48013.1
INVENTIONES MATHEMATICAE0020-99103.1
IRANIAN POLYMER JOURNAL1026-12653.1
JOURNAL OF ASSISTED REPRODUCTION AND GENETICS1058-04683.1
JOURNAL OF BASIC MICROBIOLOGY0233-111X3.1
Journal of Clinical Neurology1738-65863.1
JOURNAL OF COMPUTING AND INFORMATION SCIENCE IN ENGINEERING1530-98273.1
JOURNAL OF CRANIO-MAXILLOFACIAL SURGERY1010-51823.1
JOURNAL OF CULTURAL HERITAGE1296-20743.1
JOURNAL OF DERMATOLOGY0385-24073.1
Journal of Family Nursing1074-84073.1
JOURNAL OF FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY-MYSORE0022-11553.1
JOURNAL OF HEREDITY0022-15033.1
JOURNAL OF INTENSIVE CARE MEDICINE0885-06663.1
Journal of Material Cycles and Waste Management1438-49573.1
JOURNAL OF MOLECULAR NEUROSCIENCE0895-86963.1
JOURNAL OF NON-NEWTONIAN FLUID MECHANICS0377-02573.1
Journal of Nuclear Materials0022-31153.1
Journal of Operational Oceanography1755-876X3.1
Journal of Physiological Anthropology1880-68053.1
JOURNAL OF PLASTIC FILM & SHEETING8756-08793.1
Journal of Psychosomatic Obstetrics & Gynecology0167-482X3.1
JOURNAL OF REINFORCED PLASTICS AND COMPOSITES0731-68443.1
JOURNAL OF SEPARATION SCIENCE1615-93063.1
JOURNAL OF STRUCTURAL GEOLOGY0191-81413.1
JOURNAL OF THE ATMOSPHERIC SCIENCES0022-49283.1
JOURNAL OF THE METEOROLOGICAL SOCIETY OF JAPAN0026-11653.1
JOURNAL OF THERMAL SPRAY TECHNOLOGY1059-96303.1
JOURNAL OF VIROLOGICAL METHODS0166-09343.1
JOURNAL OF WATER RESOURCES PLANNING AND MANAGEMENT0733-94963.1
MATERIALS TECHNOLOGY1066-78573.1
MEDICAL SCIENCE MONITORN/A3.1
MICROVASCULAR RESEARCH0026-28623.1
MOLECULAR BREEDING1380-37433.1
MOLECULAR GENETICS AND GENOMICS1617-46153.1
MOLECULAR IMAGING AND BIOLOGY1536-16323.1
NEURAL PLASTICITY2090-59043.1
NEURAL PROCESSING LETTERS1370-46213.1
Neurology-Genetics2376-78393.1
npj Primary Care Respiratory MedicineN/A3.1
NUCLEAR MEDICINE AND BIOLOGY0969-80513.1
NUTRIENT CYCLING IN AGROECOSYSTEMS1385-13143.1
Nutrition & Dietetics1446-63683.1
NUTRITION IN CLINICAL PRACTICE0884-53363.1
ONCOLOGY RESEARCH0965-04073.1
ONLINE INFORMATION REVIEW1468-45273.1
OPTIK0030-40263.1
Orthodontics & Craniofacial Research1601-63353.1
PAIN MEDICINE1526-23753.1
PEDIATRIC PULMONOLOGY8755-68633.1
PHARMACOLOGY0031-70123.1
PHOTOCHEMICAL & PHOTOBIOLOGICAL SCIENCES1474-905X3.1
PHYSICAL REVIEW C2469-99853.1
Physical Review Physics Education Research2469-98963.1
PROCEEDINGS OF THE JAPAN ACADEMY SERIES B-PHYSICAL AND BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES0386-22083.1
SEXUALLY TRANSMITTED DISEASES0148-57173.1
SHOCK1073-23223.1
SIAM JOURNAL ON OPTIMIZATION1052-62343.1
SIAM JOURNAL ON SCIENTIFIC COMPUTING1064-82753.1
SLAS Discovery2472-55523.1
SOUTH AFRICAN JOURNAL OF BOTANY0254-62993.1
STRAHLENTHERAPIE UND ONKOLOGIE0179-71583.1
SUPERLATTICES AND MICROSTRUCTURES0749-60363.1
SUPPORTIVE CARE IN CANCER0941-43553.1
Surgery for Obesity and Related Diseases1550-72893.1
SURGICAL CLINICS OF NORTH AMERICA0039-61093.1
SURGICAL ENDOSCOPY AND OTHER INTERVENTIONAL TECHNIQUES0930-27943.1
Swiss Journal of Geosciences1661-87263.1
Thrombosis Journal1477-95603.1
Toxin Reviews1556-95433.1
TRANSPLANT INTERNATIONAL0934-08743.1
Ultrasonography2288-59193.1
Urolithiasis2194-72283.1
WATER ENVIRONMENT RESEARCH1061-43033.1
Western Journal of Emergency Medicine1936-900X3.1
WIREs Mechanisms of Disease2692-93683.1
WORLD JOURNAL OF BIOLOGICAL PSYCHIATRY1562-29753.1
World Journal of Psychiatry2220-32063.1
Adicciones0214-48403
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF BOTANY0002-91223
American Journal of Cardiovascular Drugs1175-32773
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF ORTHODONTICS AND DENTOFACIAL ORTHOPEDICS0889-54063
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF PHYSICAL MEDICINE & REHABILITATION0894-91153
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF SURGERY0002-96103
Animals2076-26153
ANNALS OF FOREST SCIENCE1286-45603
ANNALS OF MICROBIOLOGY1590-42613
Annals of Physics0003-49163
APPLIED BIOCHEMISTRY AND BIOTECHNOLOGY0273-22893
Archives of Cardiovascular Diseases1875-21363
ARCHIVES OF DERMATOLOGICAL RESEARCH0340-36963
ARCHIVES OF ORAL BIOLOGY0003-99693
Archives of Osteoporosis1862-35223
ARCHIVES OF PHYSIOLOGY AND BIOCHEMISTRY1381-34553
Atmospheric Science Letters1530-261X3
Balkan Medical Journal2146-31233
BIOCHIMICA ET BIOPHYSICA ACTA-GENERAL SUBJECTS0304-41653
BLOOD PURIFICATION0253-50683
BMC BIOINFORMATICS1471-21053
BMC IMMUNOLOGYN/A3
BULLETIN OF THE SEISMOLOGICAL SOCIETY OF AMERICA0037-11063
CANADIAN JOURNAL OF NEUROLOGICAL SCIENCES0317-16713
CANCER CHEMOTHERAPY AND PHARMACOLOGY0344-57043
CATALYSIS SURVEYS FROM ASIA1571-10133
Chemical Biology & Drug Design1747-02773
Chemistry Education Research and Practice1109-40283
Clinical and Experimental Otorhinolaryngology1976-87103
CLINICAL REHABILITATION0269-21553
CNS & Neurological Disorders-Drug Targets1871-52733
COMMUNICATIONS ON PURE AND APPLIED MATHEMATICS0010-36403
Comparative Biochemistry and Physiology D-Genomics & Proteomics1744-117X3
Complementary Therapies in Clinical Practice1744-38813
Crystallography Reviews0889-311X3
CURRENT CANCER DRUG TARGETS1568-00963
DEEP-SEA RESEARCH PART II-TOPICAL STUDIES IN OCEANOGRAPHY0967-06453
DENDROCHRONOLOGIA1125-78653
Developmental Neurobiology1932-84513
DRUGS IN R&D1174-58863
EARTH PLANETS AND SPACEN/A3
ELECTROANALYSIS1040-03973
ENVIRONMENTAL MONITORING AND ASSESSMENT0167-63693
Epilepsia OpenN/A3
EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF APPLIED PHYSIOLOGY1439-63193
EXPERIMENTAL ASTRONOMY0922-64353
FOOD AND AGRICULTURAL IMMUNOLOGY0954-01053
Food Biophysics1557-18583
Food Science of Animal Resources2636-07723
FOUNDATIONS OF COMPUTATIONAL MATHEMATICS1615-33753
Fractional Calculus and Applied Analysis1311-04543
Frontiers in Astronomy and Space Sciences2296-987X3
Frontiers in Behavioral Neuroscience1662-51533
Frontiers in Ecology and Evolution2296-701X3
Frontiers in Systems NeuroscienceN/A3
Frontiers of Information Technology & Electronic Engineering2095-91843
Frontiers of Structural and Civil Engineering2095-24303
FUNCTIONAL PLANT BIOLOGY1445-44083
FUNGAL GENETICS AND BIOLOGY1087-18453
GLYCOCONJUGATE JOURNAL0282-00803
Head & Face MedicineN/A3
Health Informatics Journal1460-45823
Hematology-American Society of Hematology Education Program1520-43913
HIV MEDICINE1464-26623
Hormones & Cancer1868-84973
IEEE Journal of Photovoltaics2156-33813
IEEE MICROWAVE AND WIRELESS COMPONENTS LETTERS1531-13093
INDIAN JOURNAL OF MICROBIOLOGY0046-89913
InsectsN/A3
INTERNATIONAL ARCHIVES OF OCCUPATIONAL AND ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH0340-01313
International Journal of Computer Assisted Radiology and Surgery1861-64103
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF EXPERIMENTAL PATHOLOGY0959-96733
International Journal of Laboratory Hematology1751-55213
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF PRESSURE VESSELS AND PIPING0308-01613
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF PSYCHIATRY IN CLINICAL PRACTICE1365-15013
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF PSYCHOPHYSIOLOGY0167-87603
IRRIGATION SCIENCE0342-71883
Journal of Applied Meteorology and Climatology1558-84243
JOURNAL OF APPLIED POLYMER SCIENCE0021-89953
Journal of Arid Land1674-67673
JOURNAL OF ASIAN EARTH SCIENCES1367-91203
Journal of Attention Disorders1087-05473
JOURNAL OF BIOENERGETICS AND BIOMEMBRANES0145-479X3
JOURNAL OF BIOLOGICAL INORGANIC CHEMISTRY0949-82573
JOURNAL OF BUSINESS & ECONOMIC STATISTICS0735-00153
Journal of Cardiovascular Medicine1558-20273
JOURNAL OF CARDIOVASCULAR PHARMACOLOGY0160-24463
JOURNAL OF CHEMICAL EDUCATION0021-95843
Journal of Chemistry2090-90633
JOURNAL OF CHROMATOGRAPHY B-ANALYTICAL TECHNOLOGIES IN THE BIOMEDICAL AND LIFE SCIENCES1570-02323
JOURNAL OF COMPUTATIONAL CHEMISTRY0192-86513
JOURNAL OF CRYPTOLOGY0933-27903
JOURNAL OF DIABETES AND ITS COMPLICATIONS1056-87273
JOURNAL OF ENERGY RESOURCES TECHNOLOGY-TRANSACTIONS OF THE ASME0195-07383
JOURNAL OF ESSENTIAL OIL RESEARCH1041-29053
JOURNAL OF FOOD PROCESS ENGINEERING0145-88763
JOURNAL OF FORESTRY RESEARCH1007-662X3
Journal of Geriatric Oncology1879-40683
Journal of Hepato-Biliary-Pancreatic Sciences1868-69743
JOURNAL OF MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY0022-26153
JOURNAL OF MICROBIOLOGY1225-88733
JOURNAL OF NEUROSCIENCE METHODS0165-02703
JOURNAL OF NONLINEAR SCIENCE0938-89743
Journal of Numerical Mathematics1570-28203
JOURNAL OF OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH1341-91453
Journal of Occupational Medicine and Toxicology1745-66733
Journal of Real-Time Image Processing1861-82003
JOURNAL OF SHOULDER AND ELBOW SURGERY1058-27463
JOURNAL OF STRUCTURAL BIOLOGY1047-84773
Journal of the Chinese Medical Association1726-49013
Journal of X-Ray Science and Technology0895-39963
Kidney Research and Clinical Practice2211-91323
Magnetic Resonance in Medical Sciences1347-31823
MALARIA JOURNALN/A3
MARINE BIOTECHNOLOGY1436-22283
MARINE CHEMISTRY0304-42033
MATERIALS LETTERS0167-577X3
MEDICAL CARE0025-70793
Medicina Intensiva0210-56913
METALLURGICAL AND MATERIALS TRANSACTIONS B-PROCESS METALLURGY AND MATERIALS PROCESSING SCIENCE1073-56153
Minerva Gastroenterology2724-59853
Mycotoxin Research0178-78883
NEOPLASMA0028-26853
Neurodegenerative Diseases1660-28543
NEUROINFORMATICS1539-27913
NEUROPHYSIOLOGIE CLINIQUE-CLINICAL NEUROPHYSIOLOGY0987-70533
Nursing in Critical Care1362-10173
OPTICAL AND QUANTUM ELECTRONICS0306-89193
ORGANIC GEOCHEMISTRY0146-63803
OUTLOOK ON AGRICULTURE0030-72703
PALAEOGEOGRAPHY PALAEOCLIMATOLOGY PALAEOECOLOGY0031-01823
PEDIATRIC NEPHROLOGY0931-041X3
PEPTIDES0196-97813
PLANT CELL TISSUE AND ORGAN CULTURE0167-68573
Plant DirectN/A3
Plasmonics1557-19553
PRENATAL DIAGNOSIS0197-38513
PROSTAGLANDINS LEUKOTRIENES AND ESSENTIAL FATTY ACIDS0952-32783
Prostate International2287-88823
PROTEIN JOURNAL1572-38873
PSYCHOMETRIKA0033-31233
RENAL FAILURE0886-022X3
REVUE NEUROLOGIQUE0035-37873
SAR AND QSAR IN ENVIRONMENTAL RESEARCH1062-936X3
SCIENTIFIC AMERICAN0036-87333
SEIZURE-EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF EPILEPSY1059-13113
Semantic Web1570-08443
Seminars in Fetal & Neonatal Medicine1744-165X3
SOCIAL STUDIES OF SCIENCE0306-31273
SPINE0362-24363
Swiss Journal of Palaeontology1664-23763
Tissue Engineering Part C-Methods1937-33843
TRANSGENIC RESEARCH0962-88193
Translational Vision Science & Technology2164-25913
WIRELESS NETWORKS1022-00383
World Journal of Gastrointestinal Oncology1948-52043
ADSORPTION SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY0263-61742.9
ADVANCED COMPOSITE MATERIALS0924-30462.9
ADVANCES IN CHRONIC KIDNEY DISEASE1548-55952.9
Advances in Meteorology1687-93092.9
Aesthetic Surgery Journal1090-820X2.9
AGGRESSIVE BEHAVIOR0096-140X2.9
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF HUMAN BIOLOGY1042-05332.9
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF SCIENCE0002-95992.9
AMERICAN NATURALIST0003-01472.9
ANALYTICAL BIOCHEMISTRY0003-26972.9
Animal Cells and Systems1976-83542.9
ANNALS OF GLACIOLOGY0260-30552.9
Annals of Global Health2214-99962.9
ANNALS OF PHARMACOTHERAPY1060-02802.9
AoB Plants2041-28512.9
Applied Clinical Informatics1869-03272.9
AQUACULTURE INTERNATIONAL0967-61202.9
ARABIAN JOURNAL FOR SCIENCE AND ENGINEERING2193-567X2.9
Architectural Engineering and Design Management1745-20072.9
ASIAN JOURNAL OF ANDROLOGY1008-682X2.9
AtmosphereN/A2.9
BIOCHEMISTRY0006-29602.9
Biochemistry and Cell Biology0829-82112.9
BIOLOGICAL INVASIONS1387-35472.9
BIOPOLYMERS0006-35252.9
BIOTECHNOLOGY PROGRESS8756-79382.9
BMC Family PracticeN/A2.9
BMC GENETICS1471-21562.9
BMC Oral Health1472-68312.9
BMC Pharmacology & ToxicologyN/A2.9
BMJ Open2044-60552.9
BRAIN RESEARCH0006-89932.9
Cardiology Journal1897-55932.9
CARDIOVASCULAR AND INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY0174-15512.9
CEREBROVASCULAR DISEASES1015-97702.9
CHAOS1054-15002.9
CHEMISTRY & BIODIVERSITY1612-18722.9
CHEMPHYSCHEM1439-42352.9
Chinese Journal of Integrative Medicine1672-04152.9
CLINICAL AND APPLIED THROMBOSIS-HEMOSTASIS1076-02962.9
CLINICAL AND EXPERIMENTAL PHARMACOLOGY AND PHYSIOLOGY0305-18702.9
CLINICAL JOURNAL OF PAIN0749-80472.9
COGNITIVE AFFECTIVE & BEHAVIORAL NEUROSCIENCE1530-70262.9
COMPUTER APPLICATIONS IN ENGINEERING EDUCATION1061-37732.9
COMPUTERS & MATHEMATICS WITH APPLICATIONS0898-12212.9
CONNECTIVE TISSUE RESEARCH0300-82072.9
CONTRACEPTION0010-78242.9
Critical Care and Resuscitation1441-27722.9
Current Hematologic Malignancy Reports1558-82112.9
Cytoskeleton1949-35842.9
DEVELOPMENTAL AND COMPARATIVE IMMUNOLOGY0145-305X2.9
DEVELOPMENTAL NEUROSCIENCE0378-58662.9
DIAGNOSTIC MICROBIOLOGY AND INFECTIOUS DISEASE0732-88932.9
DIFFERENTIATION0301-46812.9
DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING1051-20042.9
Drug Testing and Analysis1942-76032.9
Eating and Weight Disorders-Studies on Anorexia Bulimia and Obesity1124-49092.9
ElectronicsN/A2.9
ELECTROPHORESIS0173-08352.9
Endocrine ConnectionsN/A2.9
ENERGY JOURNAL0195-65742.9
Energy Sources Part A-Recovery Utilization and Environmental Effects1556-70362.9
Environmental Research Communications2515-76202.9
European Journal of Cardiovascular Nursing1474-51512.9
EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF CLINICAL PHARMACOLOGY0031-69702.9
EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF PROTISTOLOGY0932-47392.9
EVALUATION & THE HEALTH PROFESSIONS0163-27872.9
EVOLUTION & DEVELOPMENT1520-541X2.9
EXTREMOPHILES1431-06512.9
FISH PHYSIOLOGY AND BIOCHEMISTRY0920-17422.9
Food Additives & Contaminants Part B-Surveillance1939-32102.9
Food Additives and Contaminants Part A-Chemistry Analysis Control Exposure & Risk Assessment1944-00492.9
Food Analytical Methods1936-97512.9
FOOD SCIENCE AND BIOTECHNOLOGY1226-77082.9
ForestsN/A2.9
Frontiers in Earth ScienceN/A2.9
Frontiers in Energy2095-17012.9
Frontiers in Human Neuroscience1662-51612.9
Frontiers in Neuroanatomy1662-51292.9
FUNCTIONAL & INTEGRATIVE GENOMICS1438-793X2.9
FUNDAMENTAL & CLINICAL PHARMACOLOGY0767-39812.9
Fungal Ecology1754-50482.9
Geoheritage1867-24772.9
Grey Systems-Theory and Application2043-93772.9
HEAD AND NECK-JOURNAL FOR THE SCIENCES AND SPECIALTIES OF THE HEAD AND NECK1043-30742.9
Health Promotion and Chronic Disease Prevention in Canada-Research Policy and Practice2368-738X2.9
HPB1365-182X2.9
IEEE ELECTRICAL INSULATION MAGAZINE0883-75542.9
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON COMPUTER-AIDED DESIGN OF INTEGRATED CIRCUITS AND SYSTEMS0278-00702.9
IEEE Transactions on Haptics1939-14122.9
Indian Journal of Dermatology Venereology & Leprology0378-63232.9
INFORMATICA0868-49522.9
InorganicsN/A2.9
INTEGRATIVE CANCER THERAPIES1534-73542.9
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL FOR NUMERICAL METHODS IN ENGINEERING0029-59812.9
International Journal of Computational Intelligence Systems1875-68912.9
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF FOOD PROPERTIES1094-29122.9
International Journal of Genomics2314-436X2.9
International Journal of Simulation Modelling1726-45292.9
IRISH VETERINARY JOURNAL0368-07622.9
JOURNAL OF APPLIED ELECTROCHEMISTRY0021-891X2.9
JOURNAL OF BIOMATERIALS APPLICATIONS0885-32822.9
Journal of Biomedical Nanotechnology1550-70332.9
JOURNAL OF BIOSCIENCES0250-59912.9
JOURNAL OF CLINICAL GASTROENTEROLOGY0192-07902.9
JOURNAL OF CLINICAL PHARMACOLOGY0091-27002.9
JOURNAL OF CLINICAL PSYCHOPHARMACOLOGY0271-07492.9
JOURNAL OF COMPOSITE MATERIALS0021-99832.9
JOURNAL OF DERMATOLOGICAL TREATMENT0954-66342.9
Journal of Engineered Fibers and Fabrics1558-92502.9
JOURNAL OF ETHNOBIOLOGY0278-07712.9
Journal of Foot and Ankle ResearchN/A2.9
Journal of Infrared Millimeter and Terahertz Waves1866-68922.9
Journal of Marine Science and EngineeringN/A2.9
Journal of Mathematical Inequalities1846-579X2.9
JOURNAL OF MEDICAL SCREENING0969-14132.9
Journal of Medical Toxicology1556-90392.9
JOURNAL OF MOLECULAR GRAPHICS & MODELLING1093-32632.9
JOURNAL OF NEURO-OPHTHALMOLOGY1070-80222.9
JOURNAL OF NEUROPSYCHIATRY AND CLINICAL NEUROSCIENCES0895-01722.9
Journal of Nonlinear and Variational Analysis2560-69212.9
JOURNAL OF ORAL REHABILITATION0305-182X2.9
JOURNAL OF ORGANIZATIONAL COMPUTING AND ELECTRONIC COMMERCE1091-93922.9
Journal of Palaeogeography-English2095-38362.9
JOURNAL OF PEDIATRIC GASTROENTEROLOGY AND NUTRITION0277-21162.9
Journal of Perinatology0743-83462.9
JOURNAL OF PHYCOLOGY0022-36462.9
JOURNAL OF PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY A1089-56392.9
JOURNAL OF PLANT BIOLOGY1226-92392.9
Journal of Surgical Education1931-72042.9
Journal of the American Board of Family Medicine1557-26252.9
JOURNAL OF THE RENIN-ANGIOTENSIN-ALDOSTERONE SYSTEM1470-32032.9
JOURNAL OF VACUUM SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY A0734-21012.9
JOURNAL OF VASCULAR AND INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY1051-04432.9
JOURNAL OF VOLCANOLOGY AND GEOTHERMAL RESEARCH0377-02732.9
JOURNAL OF WOOD SCIENCE1435-02112.9
Journal on Multimodal User Interfaces1783-76772.9
Korean Circulation Journal1738-55202.9
Korean Journal of Anesthesiology2005-64192.9
LUMINESCENCE1522-72352.9
MARINE GEOLOGY0025-32272.9
Marine Resource Economics0738-13602.9
MATHEMATICAL METHODS IN THE APPLIED SCIENCES0170-42142.9
MEDICAL MYCOLOGY1369-37862.9
MetalsN/A2.9
Molecular OmicsN/A2.9
Nano Communication Networks1878-77892.9
NEURAL COMPUTATION0899-76672.9
Neurologia i Neurochirurgia Polska0028-38432.9
Neuropeptides0143-41792.9
NEUROSCIENCE RESEARCH0168-01022.9
NEUROTOXICOLOGY AND TERATOLOGY0892-03622.9
NMR IN BIOMEDICINE0952-34802.9
NUTRITION AND CANCER-AN INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL0163-55812.9
OBESITY SURGERY0960-89232.9
OCEANOLOGIA0078-32342.9
OENO OneN/A2.9
Oncology Letters1792-10742.9
OPHTHALMIC AND PHYSIOLOGICAL OPTICS0275-54082.9
Oral Surgery Oral Medicine Oral Pathology Oral Radiology2212-44032.9
Pain Research & Management1203-67652.9
PANCREAS0885-31772.9
Parasite1252-607X2.9
PHYSICA SCRIPTA0031-89492.9
PHYSICAL REVIEW A2469-99262.9
PHYSIOLOGY & BEHAVIOR0031-93842.9
Plant Signaling & Behavior1559-23162.9
POTATO RESEARCH0014-30652.9
PPAR Research1687-47572.9
PREPARATIVE BIOCHEMISTRY & BIOTECHNOLOGY1082-60682.9
Primary Care Diabetes1751-99182.9
PROSTAGLANDINS & OTHER LIPID MEDIATORS1098-88232.9
PROTEINS-STRUCTURE FUNCTION AND BIOINFORMATICS0887-35852.9
PROTOPLASMA0033-183X2.9
RADIATION PHYSICS AND CHEMISTRY0969-806X2.9
Reproductive Sciences1933-71912.9
REVISTA CLINICA ESPANOLA0014-25652.9
Revista de la Real Academia de Ciencias Exactas Fisicas y Naturales Serie A-Matematicas1578-73032.9
SIAM JOURNAL ON NUMERICAL ANALYSIS0036-14292.9
SOIL SCIENCE SOCIETY OF AMERICA JOURNAL0361-59952.9
SPORT EDUCATION AND SOCIETY1357-33222.9
SWISS MEDICAL WEEKLY1424-78602.9
TECTONOPHYSICS0040-19512.9
Thoracic Cancer1759-77062.9
TRANSFUSION0041-11322.9
Tropical Medicine and Infectious DiseaseN/A2.9
Turkish Journal of Agriculture and Forestry1300-011X2.9
ULTRASOUND IN MEDICINE AND BIOLOGY0301-56292.9
UniverseN/A2.9
URBAN ECOSYSTEMS1083-81552.9
WATER AIR AND SOIL POLLUTION0049-69792.9
WEATHER AND FORECASTING0882-81562.9
WOUND REPAIR AND REGENERATION1067-19272.9
3 Biotech2190-572X2.8
ACM SIGCOMM Computer Communication Review0146-48332.8
ACTA PHARMACEUTICA1330-00752.8
ALCOHOL AND ALCOHOLISM0735-04142.8
ALLERGY AND ASTHMA PROCEEDINGS1088-54122.8
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF CARDIOLOGY0002-91492.8
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF MEDICAL GENETICS PART B-NEUROPSYCHIATRIC GENETICS1552-48412.8
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF PHYSICAL ANTHROPOLOGY0002-94832.8
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF PHYSIOLOGY-REGULATORY INTEGRATIVE AND COMPARATIVE PHYSIOLOGY0363-61192.8
Amyotrophic Lateral Sclerosis and Frontotemporal Degeneration2167-84212.8
ANGIOLOGY0003-31972.8
Annals of PDE2524-53172.8
Anthropocene Review2053-01962.8
Anti-Cancer Agents in Medicinal Chemistry1871-52062.8
APMIS0903-46412.8
APPLIED ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE0883-95142.8
Applied Numerical Mathematics0168-92742.8
APPLIED VEGETATION SCIENCE1402-20012.8
ARCHIVE OF APPLIED MECHANICS0939-15332.8
ARCHIVES OF MICROBIOLOGY0302-89332.8
AUK0004-80382.8
AUSTRALIAN JOURNAL OF GRAPE AND WINE RESEARCH1322-71302.8
AVIAN PATHOLOGY0307-94572.8
BEHAVIOURAL NEUROLOGY0953-41802.8
BIOCHEMISTRY-MOSCOW0006-29792.8
BIOMEDICAL MICRODEVICES1387-21762.8
BIOTECHNOLOGY AND APPLIED BIOCHEMISTRY0885-45132.8
BMC HEALTH SERVICES RESEARCHN/A2.8
BMC Molecular and Cell BiologyN/A2.8
Cadernos de Saude Publica0102-311X2.8
Canadian Journal of Infectious Diseases & Medical Microbiology1712-95322.8
CANADIAN JOURNAL OF MICROBIOLOGY0008-41662.8
Cartilage1947-60352.8
CATALYSIS LETTERS1011-372X2.8
Cellular and Molecular Bioengineering1865-50252.8
CHEMICAL PHYSICS LETTERS0009-26142.8
CHRONOBIOLOGY INTERNATIONAL0742-05282.8
CLIMACTERIC1369-71372.8
CLINICAL BIOCHEMISTRY0009-91202.8
Clinical Gerontologist0731-71152.8
Clinical Neuroradiology1869-14392.8
Computational and Theoretical Chemistry2210-271X2.8
COMPUTATIONAL INTELLIGENCE0824-79352.8
COMPUTERS & FLUIDS0045-79302.8
CORNEA0277-37402.8
Crop Protection0261-21942.8
Current Opinion in Allergy and Clinical Immunology1528-40502.8
CURRENT PHARMACEUTICAL BIOTECHNOLOGY1389-20102.8
CURRENT PROTEIN & PEPTIDE SCIENCE1389-20372.8
Dermatology Practical & Conceptual2160-93812.8
DRUGS & AGING1170-229X2.8
Earth Science Informatics1865-04732.8
Earthquake Engineering and Engineering Vibration1671-36642.8
Entertainment Computing1875-95212.8
ENVIRONMENTAL AND MOLECULAR MUTAGENESIS0893-66922.8
Environmental Earth Sciences1866-62802.8
Environmental Progress & Sustainable Energy1944-74422.8
ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY0959-33302.8
ESTUARINE COASTAL AND SHELF SCIENCE0272-77142.8
EUROPEAN CYTOKINE NETWORKN/A2.8
EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF FOREST RESEARCH1612-46692.8
European Journal of Oncology Nursing1462-38892.8
EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF ORGANIC CHEMISTRY1434-193X2.8
European Physical Journal-Special Topics1951-63552.8
EUROPEAN SPINE JOURNAL0940-67192.8
Expert Review of Hematology1747-40862.8
FISHERIES0363-24152.8
Foodborne Pathogens and Disease1535-31412.8
FORESTRY0015-752X2.8
Frontiers in Zoology1742-99942.8
Fuel Cells1615-68462.8
GENERAL RELATIVITY AND GRAVITATION0001-77012.8
GEOPHYSICAL JOURNAL INTERNATIONAL0956-540X2.8
HealthcareN/A2.8
HEARING RESEARCH0378-59552.8
HEART & LUNG0147-95632.8
HUMAN & EXPERIMENTAL TOXICOLOGY0960-32712.8
HYDROGEOLOGY JOURNAL1431-21742.8
IEEE Power & Energy Magazine1540-79772.8
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON VERY LARGE SCALE INTEGRATION (VLSI) SYSTEMS1063-82102.8
IMMUNOBIOLOGY0171-29852.8
IMMUNOLOGICAL INVESTIGATIONS0882-01392.8
Immunotherapy1750-743X2.8
INORGANICA CHIMICA ACTA0020-16932.8
INTERNATIONAL ARCHIVES OF ALLERGY AND IMMUNOLOGY1018-24382.8
International Journal of Chronic Obstructive Pulmonary Disease1178-20052.8
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF COLORECTAL DISEASE0179-19582.8
International Journal of Endocrinology1687-83372.8
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF OBSTETRIC ANESTHESIA0959-289X2.8
International Journal of Oral Implantology2631-64202.8
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF SYSTEMATIC AND EVOLUTIONARY MICROBIOLOGY1466-50262.8
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT0267-57302.8
IONICS0947-70472.8
Journal of Anesthesia0913-86682.8
JOURNAL OF ARCHAEOLOGICAL SCIENCE0305-44032.8
Journal of Artificial Intelligence and Soft Computing Research2083-25672.8
Journal of Biological Dynamics1751-37582.8
Journal of Biophotonics1864-063X2.8
JOURNAL OF BIOSCIENCE AND BIOENGINEERING1389-17232.8
JOURNAL OF CARDIOTHORACIC AND VASCULAR ANESTHESIA1053-07702.8
JOURNAL OF CATARACT AND REFRACTIVE SURGERY0886-33502.8
JOURNAL OF CHEMICAL NEUROANATOMY0891-06182.8
Journal of Clinical Hypertension1524-61752.8
JOURNAL OF CLUSTER SCIENCE1040-72782.8
JOURNAL OF COMPUTER INFORMATION SYSTEMS0887-44172.8
Journal of Exercise Science & Fitness1728-869X2.8
JOURNAL OF EXPERIMENTAL BIOLOGY0022-09492.8
Journal of Experimental Nanoscience1745-80802.8
Journal of Experimental Zoology Part A-Ecological and Integrative Physiology2471-56382.8
JOURNAL OF GEOPHYSICAL RESEARCH-SPACE PHYSICS2169-93802.8
Journal of Hydro-environment Research1570-64432.8
Journal of Integrated Pest ManagementN/A2.8
JOURNAL OF MARINE SYSTEMS0924-79632.8
JOURNAL OF MATERIALS SCIENCE-MATERIALS IN ELECTRONICS0957-45222.8
JOURNAL OF MICROBIOLOGY AND BIOTECHNOLOGY1017-78252.8
JOURNAL OF NEUROSURGERY-SPINE1547-56542.8
JOURNAL OF NONDESTRUCTIVE EVALUATION0195-92982.8
JOURNAL OF ORTHOPAEDIC RESEARCH0736-02662.8
Journal of Orthopaedics and Traumatology1590-99212.8
JOURNAL OF PALLIATIVE MEDICINE1096-62182.8
Journal of Pediatric Health Care0891-52452.8
JOURNAL OF PLANT RESEARCH0918-94402.8
JOURNAL OF POLYMER RESEARCH1022-97602.8
JOURNAL OF RECEPTORS AND SIGNAL TRANSDUCTION1079-98932.8
JOURNAL OF TEACHING IN PHYSICAL EDUCATION0273-50242.8
JOURNAL OF THE WORLD AQUACULTURE SOCIETY0893-88492.8
JOURNAL OF THERMAL STRESSES0149-57392.8
JOURNAL OF VEGETATION SCIENCE1100-92332.8
JOURNAL OF VIBRATION AND CONTROL1077-54632.8
Journal of Water and Climate Change2040-22442.8
KIDNEY & BLOOD PRESSURE RESEARCH1420-40962.8
Korean Journal of Pain2005-91592.8
MECHANICS OF ADVANCED MATERIALS AND STRUCTURES1537-64942.8
MEDITERRANEAN MARINE SCIENCE1108-393X2.8
MEMORIAS DO INSTITUTO OSWALDO CRUZ0074-02762.8
METALLURGICAL AND MATERIALS TRANSACTIONS A-PHYSICAL METALLURGY AND MATERIALS SCIENCE1073-56232.8
Microbial Risk Analysis2352-35222.8
MICROBIOLOGY-SGM1350-08722.8
Microfluidics and Nanofluidics1613-49822.8
MICROSCOPY AND MICROANALYSIS1431-92762.8
Mine Water and the Environment1025-91122.8
MOLECULAR BIOLOGY REPORTS0301-48512.8
Molecular ImagingN/A2.8
MYCOLOGIA0027-55142.8
NEUROMODULATION1094-71592.8
NEUROMUSCULAR DISORDERS0960-89662.8
NEURORADIOLOGY0028-39402.8
NEUROSURGICAL REVIEW0344-56072.8
NUCLEAR PHYSICS B0550-32132.8
Nuclear Science and Techniques1001-80422.8
OCEANOGRAPHY1042-82752.8
Optical Materials Express2159-39302.8
ORGANOMETALLICS0276-73332.8
PAEDIATRIC AND PERINATAL EPIDEMIOLOGY0269-50222.8
PATHOLOGY & ONCOLOGY RESEARCH1219-49562.8
PATHOLOGY RESEARCH AND PRACTICE0344-03382.8
PERITONEAL DIALYSIS INTERNATIONAL0896-86082.8
PHARMACOGENOMICS JOURNAL1470-269X2.8
PHYSICA B-CONDENSED MATTER0921-45262.8
Physica Status Solidi-Rapid Research Letters1862-62542.8
POLYMER JOURNAL0032-38962.8
PRAMANA-JOURNAL OF PHYSICS0304-42892.8
Preventive Medicine ReportsN/A2.8
PROSTATE0270-41372.8
Quality Technology and Quantitative Management1684-37032.8
Quantitative Imaging in Medicine and Surgery2223-42922.8
QUEST0033-62972.8
Recent Patents on Anti-Cancer Drug Discovery1574-89282.8
REQUIREMENTS ENGINEERING0947-36022.8
RESTORATIVE NEUROLOGY AND NEUROSCIENCE0922-60282.8
REVISTA DE SAUDE PUBLICA0034-89102.8
Science & Education0926-72202.8
SEDIMENTARY GEOLOGY0037-07382.8
SEPARATION SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY0149-63952.8
SOLAR PHYSICS0038-09382.8
Structural Dynamics-USN/A2.8
SURFACE ENGINEERING0267-08442.8
TECHNOLOGY IN CANCER RESEARCH & TREATMENT1533-03462.8
Therapeutics and Clinical Risk ManagementN/A2.8
THERIOGENOLOGY0093-691X2.8
TOXICON0041-01012.8
Transportation Letters-The International Journal of Transportation Research1942-78672.8
Transportmetrica B-Transport Dynamics2168-05662.8
VADOSE ZONE JOURNALN/A2.8
ZOOLOGICAL JOURNAL OF THE LINNEAN SOCIETY0024-40822.8
ACM Transactions on Autonomous and Adaptive Systems1556-46652.7
ACM TRANSACTIONS ON MATHEMATICAL SOFTWARE0098-35002.7
ACTA MECHANICA0001-59702.7
ACTA NEUROLOGICA BELGICA0300-90092.7
ACTA TROPICA0001-706X2.7
Advances in Medical Sciences1896-11262.7
Allergy Asthma and Clinical Immunology1710-14922.7
Alpine Botany1664-22012.7
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF CRITICAL CARE1062-32642.7
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF DRUG AND ALCOHOL ABUSE0095-29902.7
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF HEALTH-SYSTEM PHARMACY1079-20822.7
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF NURSING0002-936X2.7
Animal BiotelemetryN/A2.7
ANIMAL COGNITION1435-94482.7
Annals of Gastroenterological Surgery2475-03282.7
APPLIED PHYSICS A-MATERIALS SCIENCE & PROCESSING0947-83962.7
Applied Sciences-BaselN/A2.7
ARCHIVES OF VIROLOGY0304-86082.7
Asian Journal of Organic Chemistry2193-58072.7
ATLA-ALTERNATIVES TO LABORATORY ANIMALS0261-19292.7
AUTONOMIC NEUROSCIENCE-BASIC & CLINICAL1566-07022.7
BEHAVIOURAL BRAIN RESEARCH0166-43282.7
Beilstein Journal of Organic Chemistry1860-53972.7
BIOFOULING0892-70142.7
BIOLOGY OF THE CELL0248-49002.7
BIOMETRIKA0006-34442.7
BIOORGANIC & MEDICINAL CHEMISTRY LETTERS0960-894X2.7
BIOTECHNIQUES0736-62052.7
BIOTECHNOLOGY LETTERS0141-54922.7
BMC Endocrine DisordersN/A2.7
BMC Medical Ethics1472-69392.7
BMC Medical GenomicsN/A2.7
BMC MEDICAL IMAGING1471-23422.7
BMJ Supportive & Palliative Care2045-435X2.7
BRAIN TOPOGRAPHY0896-02672.7
Breastfeeding Medicine1556-82532.7
BULLETIN OF ENVIRONMENTAL CONTAMINATION AND TOXICOLOGY0007-48612.7
BURNS0305-41792.7
Canadian Journal of Gastroenterology and Hepatology2291-27892.7
CELLS TISSUES ORGANS1422-64052.7
CLINICAL CARDIOLOGY0160-92892.7
CLINICAL JOURNAL OF SPORT MEDICINE1050-642X2.7
Clinical Lymphoma Myeloma & Leukemia2152-26502.7
Clinical Trials1740-77452.7
Clinics1807-59322.7
Clinics and Research in Hepatology and Gastroenterology2210-74012.7
CLINICS IN DERMATOLOGY0738-081X2.7
Conservation Physiology2051-14342.7
CONSTRUCTIVE APPROXIMATION0176-42762.7
CRITICAL REVIEWS IN THERAPEUTIC DRUG CARRIER SYSTEMS0743-48632.7
CRYOBIOLOGY0011-22402.7
CrystalsN/A2.7
Current Molecular Pharmacology1874-46722.7
Current Stem Cell Research & Therapy1574-888X2.7
DEVELOPMENTAL BIOLOGY0012-16062.7
DIGESTIVE SURGERY0253-48862.7
Disaster Medicine and Public Health Preparedness1935-78932.7
Ecosphere2150-89252.7
ECOTOXICOLOGY0963-92922.7
EDUCATIONAL AND PSYCHOLOGICAL MEASUREMENT0013-16442.7
ELECTRONIC JOURNAL OF BIOTECHNOLOGY0717-34582.7
ENCEPHALE-REVUE DE PSYCHIATRIE CLINIQUE BIOLOGIQUE ET THERAPEUTIQUE0013-70062.7
ENERGY EXPLORATION & EXPLOITATION0144-59872.7
ENGINEERING IN LIFE SCIENCES1618-02402.7
ENGINEERING OPTIMIZATION0305-215X2.7
EntropyN/A2.7
ENVIRONMENTAL CONSERVATION0376-89292.7
Estuaries and Coasts1559-27232.7
EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF LIPID SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY1438-76972.7
EUROPEAN PHYSICAL JOURNAL A1434-60012.7
Experimental and Therapeutic Medicine1792-09812.7
EXPERIMENTAL PHYSIOLOGY0958-06702.7
Flexible Services and Manufacturing Journal1936-65822.7
FOOT & ANKLE INTERNATIONAL1071-10072.7
Forensic Chemistry2468-17092.7
FRESHWATER BIOLOGY0046-50702.7
Frontiers of Materials Science2095-025X2.7
GEBURTSHILFE UND FRAUENHEILKUNDE0016-57512.7
GENERAL AND COMPARATIVE ENDOCRINOLOGY0016-64802.7
Geriatric Nursing0197-45722.7
GRAEFES ARCHIVE FOR CLINICAL AND EXPERIMENTAL OPHTHALMOLOGY0721-832X2.7
HEALTH PROMOTION INTERNATIONAL0957-48242.7
HEREDITAS1601-52232.7
HONG KONG MEDICAL JOURNAL1024-27082.7
HUMAN IMMUNOLOGY0198-88592.7
Hydrology Research1998-95632.7
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACTURING0894-65072.7
IET Intelligent Transport Systems1751-956X2.7
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF AUDIOLOGY1499-20272.7
International Journal of Chemical Engineering1687-806X2.7
International Journal of Computers Communications & Control1841-98362.7
International Journal of Implant DentistryN/A2.7
INTERNATIONAL ORTHOPAEDICS0341-26952.7
Jornal Brasileiro de Pneumologia1806-37132.7
JOURNAL OF ANIMAL PHYSIOLOGY AND ANIMAL NUTRITION0931-24392.7
Journal of Applied Oral Science1678-77572.7
Journal of Arid Environments0140-19632.7
Journal of Biochemistry0021-924X2.7
JOURNAL OF BIOMOLECULAR NMR0925-27382.7
JOURNAL OF CARDIOVASCULAR ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY1045-38732.7
JOURNAL OF CLINICAL LABORATORY ANALYSIS0887-80132.7
JOURNAL OF ENDOUROLOGY0892-77902.7
JOURNAL OF ENGINEERING DESIGN0954-48282.7
Journal of Flow Chemistry2062-249X2.7
JOURNAL OF FLUORESCENCE1053-05092.7
JOURNAL OF HEURISTICS1381-12312.7
JOURNAL OF HUMAN HYPERTENSION0950-92402.7
JOURNAL OF HYDROINFORMATICS1464-71412.7
JOURNAL OF INTELLIGENT MATERIAL SYSTEMS AND STRUCTURES1045-389X2.7
Journal of Interprofessional Care1356-18202.7
JOURNAL OF MAGNETISM AND MAGNETIC MATERIALS0304-88532.7
JOURNAL OF MATERIALS RESEARCH0884-29142.7
JOURNAL OF MICROELECTROMECHANICAL SYSTEMS1057-71572.7
JOURNAL OF MIDWIFERY & WOMENS HEALTH1526-95232.7
JOURNAL OF MOLECULAR RECOGNITION0952-34992.7
JOURNAL OF MUSCLE RESEARCH AND CELL MOTILITY0142-43192.7
JOURNAL OF NONLINEAR OPTICAL PHYSICS & MATERIALS0218-86352.7
Journal of Nursing Research1682-31412.7
Journal of Pain Research1178-70902.7
JOURNAL OF PHARMACY AND PHARMACEUTICAL SCIENCESN/A2.7
JOURNAL OF PHYSICS-CONDENSED MATTER0953-89842.7
Journal of Plant Ecology1752-99212.7
Journal of Plastic Reconstructive and Aesthetic Surgery1748-68152.7
Journal of Psychiatric and Mental Health Nursing1351-01262.7
JOURNAL OF STORED PRODUCTS RESEARCH0022-474X2.7
JOURNAL OF THE AIR & WASTE MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATION1096-22472.7
JOURNAL OF THE EXPERIMENTAL ANALYSIS OF BEHAVIOR0022-50022.7
JOURNAL OF THE GEOLOGICAL SOCIETY0016-76492.7
JOURNAL OF THERMAL BIOLOGY0306-45652.7
Journal of Vibration Engineering & Technologies2523-39202.7
JOURNAL OF VINYL & ADDITIVE TECHNOLOGY1083-56012.7
KNOWLEDGE AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS0219-13772.7
KOREAN JOURNAL OF CHEMICAL ENGINEERING0256-11152.7
Language Resources and Evaluation1574-020X2.7
LEUKEMIA RESEARCH0145-21262.7
LIMNOLOGY AND OCEANOGRAPHY-METHODS1541-58562.7
MACHINING SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY1091-03442.7
MAGAZINE OF CONCRETE RESEARCH0024-98312.7
MagnetochemistryN/A2.7
MATHEMATICAL PROGRAMMING0025-56102.7
MECCANICA0025-64552.7
Medicina del Lavoro0025-78182.7
MENOPAUSE-THE JOURNAL OF THE NORTH AMERICAN MENOPAUSE SOCIETY1072-37142.7
METEOROLOGICAL APPLICATIONS1350-48272.7
MIDWIFERY0266-61382.7
MINERALOGICAL MAGAZINE0026-461X2.7
MUTAGENESIS0267-83572.7
Natural Hazards Review1527-69882.7
NETHERLANDS JOURNAL OF GEOSCIENCES-GEOLOGIE EN MIJNBOUW0016-77462.7
NEUROBIOLOGY OF LEARNING AND MEMORY1074-74272.7
NEUROLOGY INDIA0028-38862.7
NEUROPSYCHOLOGICAL REHABILITATION0960-20112.7
Nuclear Engineering and Technology1738-57332.7
Nursing & Health Sciences1441-07452.7
OECOLOGIA0029-85492.7
ONDERSTEPOORT JOURNAL OF VETERINARY RESEARCH0030-24652.7
Operational Research1109-28582.7
OPERATIONS RESEARCH0030-364X2.7
OPTICAL FIBER TECHNOLOGY1068-52002.7
OR SPECTRUM0171-64682.7
ORYX0030-60532.7
OZONE-SCIENCE & ENGINEERING0191-95122.7
PALAEONTOGRAPHICA ABTEILUNG A-PALAOZOOLOGIE-STRATIGRAPHIE0375-04422.7
PALEOBIOLOGY0094-83732.7
PARTICLE & PARTICLE SYSTEMS CHARACTERIZATION0934-08662.7
PeerJ2167-83592.7
Photonics and Nanostructures-Fundamentals and Applications1569-44102.7
PHOTOSYNTHETICA0300-36042.7
Physical Review Fluids2469-990X2.7
PHYSICS-USPEKHI1063-78692.7
PHYSIOLOGICAL AND MOLECULAR PLANT PATHOLOGY0885-57652.7
PLANT PATHOLOGY0032-08622.7
PLANTA MEDICA0032-09432.7
Polymer-Plastics Technology and Materials2574-08812.7
Presse Medicale0755-49822.7
PROCEEDINGS OF THE INSTITUTION OF CIVIL ENGINEERS-MARITIME ENGINEERING1741-75972.7
Progress in Nuclear Energy0149-19702.7
Psychiatry Investigation1738-36842.7
Quaternary Geochronology1871-10142.7
Regenerative Medicine1746-07512.7
RENEWABLE AGRICULTURE AND FOOD SYSTEMS1742-17052.7
Reviews in Cardiovascular Medicine1530-65502.7
Rivista di Psichiatria0035-64842.7
ROBOTICA0263-57472.7
Romanian Reports in Physics1221-14512.7
Saudi Journal of Gastroenterology1319-37672.7
SCOTTISH MEDICAL JOURNAL0036-93302.7
SEMINARS IN NEUROLOGY0271-82352.7
Seminars in Pediatric Neurology1071-90912.7
SEMINARS IN REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE1526-80042.7
SINGAPORE MEDICAL JOURNAL0037-56752.7
SKIN PHARMACOLOGY AND PHYSIOLOGY1660-55272.7
SLAS Technology2472-63032.7
STEROIDS0039-128X2.7
STUDIES IN APPLIED MATHEMATICS0022-25262.7
Surface Topography-Metrology and Properties2051-672X2.7
Symmetry-BaselN/A2.7
TRANSPORT IN POROUS MEDIA0169-39132.7
Trends in Hearing2331-21652.7
Urban Water Journal1573-062X2.7
UROLOGIC ONCOLOGY-SEMINARS AND ORIGINAL INVESTIGATIONS1078-14392.7
VOX SANGUINIS0042-90072.7
Water Alternatives-An Interdisciplinary Journal on Water Politics and Development1965-01752.7
WATER SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY0273-12232.7
WORLDS POULTRY SCIENCE JOURNAL0043-93392.7
YALE JOURNAL OF BIOLOGY AND MEDICINE0044-00862.7
Zoological Letters2056-306X2.7
ACTA PHYSIOLOGIAE PLANTARUM0137-58812.6
ActuatorsN/A2.6
Advances in Concrete Construction2287-53012.6
ADVANCES IN SPACE RESEARCH0273-11772.6
ADVANCES IN STRUCTURAL ENGINEERING1369-43322.6
AerospaceN/A2.6
Aging Male1368-55382.6
Agricultural & Environmental LettersN/A2.6
Agroecology and Sustainable Food Systems2168-35652.6
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF CLINICAL ONCOLOGY-CANCER CLINICAL TRIALS0277-37322.6
American Journal of Rhinology & Allergy1945-89242.6
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF SPEECH-LANGUAGE PATHOLOGY1058-03602.6
ANNALS OF APPLIED BIOLOGY0003-47462.6
ANNALS OF NUCLEAR MEDICINE0914-71872.6
Annals of Work Exposures and Health2398-73082.6
ANTONIE VAN LEEUWENHOEK INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF GENERAL AND MOLECULAR MICROBIOLOGY0003-60722.6
ARCHIVES OF CLINICAL NEUROPSYCHOLOGY0887-61772.6
ARCHIVES OF GYNECOLOGY AND OBSTETRICS0932-00672.6
Arquivos Brasileiros de Cardiologia0066-782X2.6
ARTIFICIAL LIFE1064-54622.6
Aslib Journal of Information Management2050-38062.6
BEHAVIOR GENETICS0001-82442.6
BioImpacts2228-56522.6
BIOLOGICAL PSYCHOLOGY0301-05112.6
BIOMARKERS1354-750X2.6
BMC NeurologyN/A2.6
BMC Veterinary ResearchN/A2.6
BMJ Paediatrics OpenN/A2.6
Breast Cancer-Targets and Therapy1179-13142.6
BRITISH DENTAL JOURNAL0007-06102.6
BRITISH JOURNAL OF MATHEMATICAL & STATISTICAL PSYCHOLOGY0007-11022.6
BRITISH JOURNAL OF RADIOLOGY0007-12852.6
BSGF-Earth Sciences Bulletin0037-94092.6
CANADIAN JOURNAL OF REMOTE SENSING0703-89922.6
Cancer Control1073-27482.6
Cancer Epidemiology1877-78212.6
CANCER NURSING0162-220X2.6
CELL BIOCHEMISTRY AND BIOPHYSICS1085-91952.6
CHROMOSOME RESEARCH0967-38492.6
CLINICAL RADIOLOGY0009-92602.6
Clinical Simulation in Nursing1876-13992.6
Cognition Technology & Work1435-55582.6
COGNITIVE PSYCHOLOGY0010-02852.6
COMPOSITE INTERFACES0927-64402.6
COMPUTATIONAL & APPLIED MATHEMATICS2238-36032.6
CONTINUUM MECHANICS AND THERMODYNAMICS0935-11752.6
COPEIA0045-85112.6
CURRENT GENOMICS1389-20292.6
CURRENT MICROBIOLOGY0343-86512.6
Current Oncology1198-00522.6
CURRENT ORGANIC CHEMISTRY1385-27282.6
CURRENT PROBLEMS IN CANCER0147-02722.6
Current Urology Reports1527-27372.6
Diagnostic PathologyN/A2.6
DISEASES OF THE ESOPHAGUS1120-86942.6
DRUG AND CHEMICAL TOXICOLOGY0148-05452.6
DYSPHAGIA0179-051X2.6
Ecohydrology1936-05842.6
ECOHYDROLOGY & HYDROBIOLOGY1642-35932.6
Ecology and Evolution2045-77582.6
ECONOMIC BOTANY0013-00012.6
EPILEPSY & BEHAVIOR1525-50502.6
EURASIP Journal on Wireless Communications and Networking1687-14722.6
EUROPEAN ARCHIVES OF OTO-RHINO-LARYNGOLOGY0937-44772.6
EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF MECHANICS B-FLUIDS0997-75462.6
European Journal of Obstetrics & Gynecology and Reproductive Biology0301-21152.6
EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF ORTHODONTICS0141-53872.6
European Journal of Wood and Wood Products0018-37682.6
Evolutionary Bioinformatics1176-93432.6
EXPERIMENTAL HEMATOLOGY0301-472X2.6
FEBS Open Bio2211-54632.6
FISHERIES OCEANOGRAPHY1054-60062.6
FLAVOUR AND FRAGRANCE JOURNAL0882-57342.6
FLUID PHASE EQUILIBRIA0378-38122.6
FOLIA MICROBIOLOGICA0015-56322.6
Frontiers in Pediatrics2296-23602.6
G3-Genes Genomes Genetics2160-18362.6
GEMS & GEMOLOGY0016-626X2.6
Genetic Programming and Evolvable Machines1389-25762.6
GEOPHYSICAL PROSPECTING0016-80252.6
Global Health ActionN/A2.6
Groundwater0017-467X2.6
Heart Lung and Circulation1443-95062.6
HYDROBIOLOGIA0018-81582.6
IEEE PHOTONICS TECHNOLOGY LETTERS1041-11352.6
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON EDUCATION0018-93592.6
IET Control Theory and Applications1751-86442.6
IET Renewable Power Generation1752-14162.6
IISE Transactions2472-58542.6
IMMUNOLOGY AND ALLERGY CLINICS OF NORTH AMERICA0889-85612.6
IN VITRO CELLULAR & DEVELOPMENTAL BIOLOGY-PLANT1054-54762.6
Ingegneria Sismica0393-14202.6
INSECT MOLECULAR BIOLOGY0962-10752.6
INTEGRATIVE AND COMPARATIVE BIOLOGY1540-70632.6
INTERNATIONAL CLINICAL PSYCHOPHARMACOLOGY0268-13152.6
INTERNATIONAL GEOLOGY REVIEW0020-68142.6
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL FOR QUALITY IN HEALTH CARE1353-45052.6
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF CLINICAL PRACTICE1368-50312.6
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF ENVIRONMENTAL ANALYTICAL CHEMISTRY0306-73192.6
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF HEAT AND FLUID FLOW0142-727X2.6
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF IMPOTENCE RESEARCH0955-99302.6
International Journal of Metalcasting1939-59812.6
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF RADIATION BIOLOGY0955-30022.6
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF UROLOGY0919-81722.6
IT Professional1520-92022.6
ITALIAN JOURNAL OF FOOD SCIENCE1120-17702.6
JOM1047-48382.6
Journal of Advanced Prosthodontics2005-78062.6
JOURNAL OF ALTERNATIVE AND COMPLEMENTARY MEDICINE1075-55352.6
Journal of Analytical Methods in Chemistry2090-88652.6
JOURNAL OF ANIMAL BREEDING AND GENETICS0931-26682.6
JOURNAL OF APPLIED MECHANICS-TRANSACTIONS OF THE ASME0021-89362.6
JOURNAL OF CARDIOVASCULAR PHARMACOLOGY AND THERAPEUTICS1074-24842.6
JOURNAL OF CHEMICAL AND ENGINEERING DATA0021-95682.6
JOURNAL OF CHEMICAL THERMODYNAMICS0021-96142.6
JOURNAL OF DATABASE MANAGEMENT1063-80162.6
JOURNAL OF EARTHQUAKE ENGINEERING1363-24692.6
JOURNAL OF ENDOVASCULAR THERAPY1526-60282.6
JOURNAL OF EXPERIMENTAL PSYCHOLOGY-LEARNING MEMORY AND COGNITION0278-73932.6
JOURNAL OF GERIATRIC PSYCHIATRY AND NEUROLOGY0891-98872.6
JOURNAL OF GUIDANCE CONTROL AND DYNAMICS0731-50902.6
Journal of Hospital Medicine1553-55922.6
JOURNAL OF HUMAN LACTATION0890-33442.6
JOURNAL OF INVESTIGATIVE MEDICINE1081-55892.6
JOURNAL OF IRRIGATION AND DRAINAGE ENGINEERING0733-94372.6
Journal of Marine Engineering and Technology2046-41772.6
JOURNAL OF MARINE SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY0948-42802.6
Journal of Mechanisms and Robotics-Transactions of the ASME1942-43022.6
JOURNAL OF NUTRITION EDUCATION AND BEHAVIOR1499-40462.6
Journal of Orthopaedic Surgery and Research1749-799X2.6
Journal of Pharmaceutical Innovation1872-51202.6
JOURNAL OF POROUS MATERIALS1380-22242.6
JOURNAL OF SPEECH LANGUAGE AND HEARING RESEARCH1092-43882.6
JOURNAL OF SYSTEMATIC PALAEONTOLOGY1477-20192.6
JOURNAL OF THE EUROPEAN MATHEMATICAL SOCIETY1435-98552.6
JOURNAL OF THE INSTITUTE OF BREWING0046-97502.6
JOURNAL OF THE INTERNATIONAL NEUROPSYCHOLOGICAL SOCIETY1355-61772.6
JOURNAL OF TOXICOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH-PART A-CURRENT ISSUES1528-73942.6
Journal of Traditional Chinese Medicine0255-29222.6
JOURNAL OF VETERINARY INTERNAL MEDICINE0891-66402.6
JOURNAL OF VISUAL COMMUNICATION AND IMAGE REPRESENTATION1047-32032.6
Journal of Wound Ostomy and Continence Nursing1071-57542.6
LARYNGOSCOPE0023-852X2.6
LEUKEMIA & LYMPHOMA1042-81942.6
Lifestyle Genomics2504-31612.6
LUPUS0961-20332.6
MachinesN/A2.6
MATCH-COMMUNICATIONS IN MATHEMATICAL AND IN COMPUTER CHEMISTRY0340-62532.6
Mathematical Biosciences and Engineering1547-10632.6
Mathematical Geosciences1874-89612.6
MATHEMATICS AND MECHANICS OF SOLIDS1081-28652.6
MECHANISMS OF DEVELOPMENT0925-47732.6
MEDICINAL CHEMISTRY RESEARCH1054-25232.6
Medicina-Lithuania1010-660X2.6
Microbial Drug Resistance1076-62942.6
MICROBIOLOGY AND IMMUNOLOGY0385-56002.6
MICROPROCESSORS AND MICROSYSTEMS0141-93312.6
Minerva Pediatrics2724-52762.6
MOLECULAR BIOTECHNOLOGY1073-60852.6
NEFROLOGIA0211-69952.6
Neuropsychologia0028-39322.6
NEUROSURGERY CLINICS OF NORTH AMERICA1042-36802.6
NEW GENERATION COMPUTING0288-36352.6
Nondestructive Testing and Evaluation1058-97592.6
Nuclear Materials and EnergyN/A2.6
Nurse Educator0363-36242.6
OPHTHALMOLOGICA0030-37552.6
Orthopaedic Journal of Sports MedicineN/A2.6
PACKAGING TECHNOLOGY AND SCIENCE0894-32142.6
Pain Practice1530-70852.6
PALAEONTOLOGY0031-02392.6
PEDIATRIC CLINICS OF NORTH AMERICA0031-39552.6
Perioperative MedicineN/A2.6
PHARMACOEPIDEMIOLOGY AND DRUG SAFETY1053-85692.6
Pharmacogenetics and Genomics1744-68722.6
Pharmacology Research & Perspectives2052-17072.6
PHOTODERMATOLOGY PHOTOIMMUNOLOGY & PHOTOMEDICINE0905-43832.6
PHYSICS LETTERS A0375-96012.6
PLASMID0147-619X2.6
POLYHEDRON0277-53872.6
PREVENTIVE VETERINARY MEDICINE0167-58772.6
PROBABILISTIC ENGINEERING MECHANICS0266-89202.6
PROCEEDINGS OF THE INSTITUTION OF MECHANICAL ENGINEERS PART B-JOURNAL OF ENGINEERING MANUFACTURE0954-40542.6
Progress in Rubber Plastics and Recycling Technology1477-76062.6
Pulmonary Circulation2045-89322.6
REJUVENATION RESEARCH1549-16842.6
RESEARCH IN MICROBIOLOGY0923-25082.6
SCIENTIA AGRICOLA1678-992X2.6
SeparationsN/A2.6
Sexual MedicineN/A2.6
Swarm Intelligence1935-38122.6
SYNTHESIS-STUTTGART0039-78812.6
SYSTEMS & CONTROL LETTERS0167-69112.6
Theoretical and Experimental Plant Physiology2197-00252.6
THERAPIE0040-59572.6
TISSUE & CELL0040-81662.6
Transplant Infectious Disease1398-22732.6
Turkish Journal of Hematology1300-77772.6
Updates in Surgery2038-131X2.6
VETERINARY PARASITOLOGY0304-40172.6
WATER INTERNATIONAL0250-80602.6
WIENER KLINISCHE WOCHENSCHRIFT0043-53252.6
Workplace Health & Safety2165-07992.6
WORLD JOURNAL OF SURGERY0364-23132.6
YEAST0749-503X2.6
ACTA CHIMICA SINICA0567-73512.5
ACTA HISTOCHEMICA0065-12812.5
Acupuncture in Medicine0964-52842.5
AIAA JOURNAL0001-14522.5
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF OTOLARYNGOLOGY0196-07092.5
ANIMAL BEHAVIOUR0003-34722.5
ANIMAL HEALTH RESEARCH REVIEWS1466-25232.5
APPLIED AND COMPUTATIONAL HARMONIC ANALYSIS1063-52032.5
ARCHIVE FOR RATIONAL MECHANICS AND ANALYSIS0003-95272.5
ASCE-ASME Journal of Risk and Uncertainty in Engineering Systems Part A-Civil Engineering2376-76422.5
Asia-Pacific Journal of Public Health1010-53952.5
Astronomy and Computing2213-13372.5
Atencion Primaria0212-65672.5
BIOCONTROL1386-61412.5
Biological Research for Nursing1099-80042.5
BIOLOGY & PHILOSOPHY0169-38672.5
BIRTH-ISSUES IN PERINATAL CARE0730-76592.5
BMC EMERGENCY MEDICINE1471-227X2.5
BMC Womens HealthN/A2.5
BRAIN AND COGNITION0278-26262.5
BRAIN AND LANGUAGE0093-934X2.5
Brazilian Oral Research1807-31072.5
Canadian Journal of Diabetes1499-26712.5
CANADIAN JOURNAL OF SURGERY0008-428X2.5
Cancer Genomics & Proteomics1109-65352.5
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING COMMUNICATIONS0098-64452.5
CHEMISTRY AND ECOLOGY0275-75402.5
Childhood Obesity2153-21682.5
Clinics in Orthopedic Surgery2005-291X2.5
COASTAL MANAGEMENT0892-07532.5
COMPUTATIONAL GEOSCIENCES1420-05972.5
COMPUTER GRAPHICS FORUM0167-70552.5
COMPUTERS & GRAPHICS-UK0097-84932.5
CURRENT GENETICS0172-80832.5
CURRENT MOLECULAR MEDICINE1566-52402.5
Current Opinion in Anesthesiology0952-79072.5
CURRENT OPINION IN GASTROENTEROLOGY0267-13792.5
CURRENT OPINION IN UROLOGY0963-06432.5
DATA & KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING0169-023X2.5
DENTAL MATERIALS JOURNAL0287-45472.5
DENTAL TRAUMATOLOGY1600-44692.5
Dermatologica Sinica1027-81172.5
DEVELOPMENT GROWTH & DIFFERENTIATION0012-15922.5
DEVELOPMENTAL DYNAMICS1058-83882.5
Dose-Response1559-32582.5
DUKE MATHEMATICAL JOURNAL0012-70942.5
EARLY HUMAN DEVELOPMENT0378-37822.5
EcoHealth1612-92022.5
Economics & Human Biology1570-677X2.5
Eksploatacja i Niezawodnosc-Maintenance and Reliability1507-27112.5
ELECTROCHEMISTRY1344-35422.5
ENFERMEDADES INFECCIOSAS Y MICROBIOLOGIA CLINICA0213-005X2.5
Engineering Management Journal1042-92472.5
European Annals of Otorhinolaryngology-Head and Neck Diseases1879-72962.5
EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF DERMATOLOGY1167-11222.5
European Journal of Integrative Medicine1876-38202.5
European Urology Open Science2666-16912.5
Evolutionary Biology0071-32602.5
FIBERS AND POLYMERS1229-91972.5
Foot and Ankle Surgery1268-77312.5
Fungal Biology1878-61462.5
GENES BRAIN AND BEHAVIOR1601-18482.5
Geosphere1553-040X2.5
Heritage Science2050-74452.5
HERPETOLOGICAL MONOGRAPHS0733-13472.5
HSS Journal1556-33162.5
IEEE JOURNAL OF QUANTUM ELECTRONICS0018-91972.5
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON INFORMATION THEORY0018-94482.5
IET Generation Transmission & Distribution1751-86872.5
ILAR JOURNAL1084-20202.5
Information Retrieval Journal1386-45642.5
INJURY-INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF THE CARE OF THE INJURED0020-13832.5
Integrative Biology1757-96942.5
Intelligent Service Robotics1861-27762.5
International Health1876-34132.5
International Journal of Engine Research1468-08742.5
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF FRACTURE0376-94292.5
International Journal of Medical Robotics and Computer Assisted Surgery1478-59512.5
International Journal of Peptide Research and Therapeutics1573-31492.5
International Journal of Plant Production1735-68142.5
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF PRIMATOLOGY0164-02912.5
International Journal of Rheumatic Diseases1756-18412.5
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF SPORT NUTRITION AND EXERCISE METABOLISM1526-484X2.5
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF SPORTS MEDICINE0172-46222.5
Italian Journal of Animal Science1594-40772.5
JOURNAL OF ANALYTICAL TOXICOLOGY0146-47602.5
Journal of Applied Biomaterials & Functional MaterialsN/A2.5
Journal of Building Performance Simulation1940-14932.5
Journal of Cardiology0914-50872.5
JOURNAL OF CELLULAR PLASTICS0021-955X2.5
JOURNAL OF CLINICAL DENSITOMETRY1094-69502.5
JOURNAL OF COMPARATIVE NEUROLOGY0021-99672.5
JOURNAL OF DIFFERENTIAL GEOMETRY0022-040X2.5
JOURNAL OF ECT1095-06802.5
Journal of Electrochemical Energy Conversion and Storage2381-68722.5
JOURNAL OF ELECTROMYOGRAPHY AND KINESIOLOGY1050-64112.5
Journal of Environmental Science and Health Part C-Toxicology and Carcinogenesis2689-65832.5
JOURNAL OF FISH DISEASES0140-77752.5
JOURNAL OF FOOD PROCESSING AND PRESERVATION0145-88922.5
Journal of Gastric Cancer2093-582X2.5
Journal of Geriatric Cardiology1671-54112.5
Journal of Hydrodynamics1001-60582.5
Journal of Innovative Optical Health Sciences1793-54582.5
JOURNAL OF IRON AND STEEL RESEARCH INTERNATIONAL1006-706X2.5
Journal of Macromolecular Science Part A-Pure and Applied Chemistry1060-13252.5
JOURNAL OF MAMMARY GLAND BIOLOGY AND NEOPLASIA1083-30212.5
Journal of Medical Biochemistry1452-82582.5
Journal of Mountain Science1672-63162.5
JOURNAL OF NANOPARTICLE RESEARCH1388-07642.5
JOURNAL OF NEUROPHYSIOLOGY0022-30772.5
Journal of Oral & Facial Pain and Headache2333-03842.5
JOURNAL OF PERFORMANCE OF CONSTRUCTED FACILITIES0887-38282.5
JOURNAL OF PHARMACOKINETICS AND PHARMACODYNAMICS1567-567X2.5
JOURNAL OF PLANT NUTRITION AND SOIL SCIENCE1436-87302.5
JOURNAL OF PLASMA PHYSICS0022-37782.5
JOURNAL OF PROFESSIONAL NURSING8755-72232.5
JOURNAL OF QUALITY TECHNOLOGY0022-40652.5
JOURNAL OF RAMAN SPECTROSCOPY0377-04862.5
Journal of Renewable and Sustainable Energy1941-70122.5
JOURNAL OF SCIENTIFIC COMPUTING0885-74742.5
Journal of Simulation1747-77782.5
JOURNAL OF SOL-GEL SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY0928-07072.5
JOURNAL OF SOLID STATE ELECTROCHEMISTRY1432-84882.5
Journal of Stroke & Cerebrovascular Diseases1052-30572.5
JOURNAL OF SURGICAL ONCOLOGY0022-47902.5
JOURNAL OF SYNCHROTRON RADIATION0909-04952.5
JOURNAL OF THE ACM0004-54112.5
Journal of the Indian Society of Remote Sensing0255-660X2.5
Journal of the Korean Ceramic Society1229-78012.5
Journal of Thermal Science1003-21692.5
Journal of Thoracic Disease2072-14392.5
Journal of Tissue Viability0965-206X2.5
JOURNAL OF TRIBOLOGY-TRANSACTIONS OF THE ASME0742-47872.5
JOURNAL OF URBAN PLANNING AND DEVELOPMENT0733-94882.5
JOURNAL OF VIRAL HEPATITIS1352-05042.5
Journal of Web Semantics1570-82682.5
KYBERNETES0368-492X2.5
Life Sciences in Space Research2214-55242.5
Lighting Research & Technology1477-15352.5
LYMPHOLOGY0024-77662.5
MACROMOLECULAR CHEMISTRY AND PHYSICS1022-13522.5
MAGNETIC RESONANCE IMAGING0730-725X2.5
MAMMALIAN GENOME0938-89902.5
MARINE ECOLOGY PROGRESS SERIES0171-86302.5
Materials Testing0025-53002.5
MECHANICS OF TIME-DEPENDENT MATERIALS1385-20002.5
MEDICAL CARE RESEARCH AND REVIEW1077-55872.5
MICROSCOPY RESEARCH AND TECHNIQUE1059-910X2.5
MineralsN/A2.5
MOLECULAR REPRODUCTION AND DEVELOPMENT1040-452X2.5
MULTIDIMENSIONAL SYSTEMS AND SIGNAL PROCESSING0923-60822.5
Natural Language Engineering1351-32492.5
Neonatology1661-78002.5
NEPHROLOGY1320-53582.5
NEPHRON1660-81512.5
NEUROSCIENCE LETTERS0304-39402.5
NURSING RESEARCH0029-65622.5
Odontology1618-12472.5
Operations Research PerspectivesN/A2.5
OXFORD BULLETIN OF ECONOMICS AND STATISTICS0305-90492.5
PARTICULATE SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY0272-63512.5
Pediatric RheumatologyN/A2.5
PLANT PRODUCTION SCIENCE1343-943X2.5
Population Health Management1942-78912.5
Proceedings of the VLDB Endowment2150-80972.5
PROTIST1434-46102.5
Quantitative InfraRed Thermography Journal1768-67332.5
Quantum Information Processing1570-07552.5
Respiratory Care0020-13242.5
Seminars in Thoracic and Cardiovascular Surgery1043-06792.5
Seminars in Vascular Surgery0895-79672.5
Sleep and Breathing1520-95122.5
STRENGTH AND CONDITIONING JOURNAL1524-16022.5
SURGEON-JOURNAL OF THE ROYAL COLLEGES OF SURGEONS OF EDINBURGH AND IRELAND1479-666X2.5
SURGERY TODAY0941-12912.5
SYMBIOSIS0334-51142.5
TEACHING AND LEARNING IN MEDICINE1040-13342.5
TECHNOMETRICS0040-17062.5
TELECOMMUNICATION SYSTEMS1018-48642.5
THERAPEUTIC DRUG MONITORING0163-43562.5
TrialsN/A2.5
Tropical Plant Pathology1983-20522.5
VEGETATION HISTORY AND ARCHAEOBOTANY0939-63142.5
VIBRATIONAL SPECTROSCOPY0924-20312.5
WEED SCIENCE0043-17452.5
ZEITSCHRIFT FUR PHYSIKALISCHE CHEMIE-INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF RESEARCH IN PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY & CHEMICAL PHYSICS0942-93522.5
ZOOLOGICA SCRIPTA0300-32562.5
Abdominal Radiology2366-004X2.4
ACM Journal on Computing and Cultural Heritage1556-46732.4
ACM Transactions on Computing Education1946-62262.4
ACTA HAEMATOLOGICA0001-57922.4
ACTA HISTOCHEMICA ET CYTOCHEMICA0044-59912.4
ACTA NEUROCHIRURGICA0001-62682.4
ADVANCED COMPOSITES LETTERS0963-69352.4
Advances in Skin & Wound Care1527-79412.4
AESTHETIC PLASTIC SURGERY0364-216X2.4
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF PRIMATOLOGY0275-25652.4
ANDROLOGIA0303-45692.4
ANIMAL GENETICS0268-91462.4
ANNALEN DER PHYSIK0003-38042.4
APIDOLOGIE0044-84352.4
AQUATIC CONSERVATION-MARINE AND FRESHWATER ECOSYSTEMS1052-76132.4
AQUATIC SCIENCES1015-16212.4
ARCHAEA-AN INTERNATIONAL MICROBIOLOGICAL JOURNAL1472-36462.4
Archives of Agronomy and Soil Science0365-03402.4
ARTIFICIAL ORGANS0160-564X2.4
ASIAN JOURNAL OF CONTROL1561-86252.4
Basic and Clinical AndrologyN/A2.4
BEHAVIORAL ECOLOGY1045-22492.4
BIOCHEMICAL GENETICS0006-29282.4
Biology Open2046-63902.4
BMC GASTROENTEROLOGYN/A2.4
BMC NEUROSCIENCE1471-22022.4
BMC PediatricsN/A2.4
BOTANICAL JOURNAL OF THE LINNEAN SOCIETY0024-40742.4
BREEDING SCIENCE1344-76102.4
CALPHAD-COMPUTER COUPLING OF PHASE DIAGRAMS AND THERMOCHEMISTRY0364-59162.4
Canadian Journal of Emergency Medicine1481-80352.4
CANADIAN JOURNAL OF FISHERIES AND AQUATIC SCIENCES0706-652X2.4
CANCER INVESTIGATION0735-79072.4
CARDIOLOGY CLINICS0733-86512.4
Cardiovascular Diagnosis and Therapy2223-36522.4
CEREAL CHEMISTRY0009-03522.4
Children-BaselN/A2.4
Chronic Obstructive Pulmonary Diseases-Journal of the COPD Foundation2372-952X2.4
CLINICAL ANATOMY0897-38062.4
CMES-COMPUTER MODELING IN ENGINEERING & SCIENCES1526-14922.4
COASTAL ENGINEERING JOURNAL2166-42502.4
COLLOID AND POLYMER SCIENCE0303-402X2.4
COMMUNICATIONS IN MATHEMATICAL PHYSICS0010-36162.4
Computer Supported Cooperative Work-The Journal of Collaborative Computing and Work Practices0925-97242.4
CURRENT APPLIED PHYSICS1567-17392.4
Current Drug Delivery1567-20182.4
Current Medical Science2096-52302.4
DEEP-SEA RESEARCH PART I-OCEANOGRAPHIC RESEARCH PAPERS0967-06372.4
DEMENTIA AND GERIATRIC COGNITIVE DISORDERS1420-80082.4
Depositional RecordN/A2.4
DERMATOLOGIC CLINICS0733-86352.4
DERMATOLOGIC SURGERY1076-05122.4
DEVELOPMENT GENES AND EVOLUTION0949-944X2.4
Diabetes & Vascular Disease Research1479-16412.4
Diversity-BaselN/A2.4
Egyptian Journal of Biological Pest Control1110-17682.4
Electronic Materials Letters1738-80902.4
ENVIRONMENTAL MODELING & ASSESSMENT1420-20262.4
ERGONOMICS0014-01392.4
Esophagus1612-90592.4
EURASIP Journal on Audio Speech and Music Processing1687-47222.4
EURASIP Journal on Image and Video Processing1687-51762.4
EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF CANCER PREVENTION0959-82782.4
European Journal of Dental Education1396-58832.4
EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF PHYCOLOGY0967-02622.4
EUROPEAN NEUROLOGY0014-30222.4
EXPERIMENTAL ANIMALS1341-13572.4
EXPERIMENTAL MECHANICS0014-48512.4
Experimental Neurobiology1226-25602.4
EXPERIMENTS IN FLUIDS0723-48642.4
Explore-The Journal of Science and Healing1550-83072.4
Fashion and Textiles2198-08022.4
FISHERIES RESEARCH0165-78362.4
FLOW TURBULENCE AND COMBUSTION1386-61842.4
FOOD TECHNOLOGY AND BIOTECHNOLOGY1330-98622.4
GAIT & POSTURE0966-63622.4
GEOCHEMISTRY-EXPLORATION ENVIRONMENT ANALYSIS1467-78732.4
Global Spine Journal2192-56822.4
GRANULAR MATTER1434-50212.4
GRASS AND FORAGE SCIENCE0142-52422.4
HEMATOLOGY-ONCOLOGY CLINICS OF NORTH AMERICA0889-85882.4
HERPETOLOGICA0018-08312.4
HOLOCENE0959-68362.4
HOLZFORSCHUNG0018-38302.4
Horticulture Environment and Biotechnology2211-34522.4
Human Factors and Ergonomics in Manufacturing & Service Industries1090-84712.4
IEEE Photonics Journal1943-06552.4
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON NANOTECHNOLOGY1536-125X2.4
IETE TECHNICAL REVIEW0256-46022.4
INDIAN JOURNAL OF PHARMACOLOGY0253-76132.4
Informatics for Health & Social Care1753-81572.4
International Journal of Agricultural and Biological Engineering1934-63442.4
International Journal of Architectural Heritage1558-30582.4
International Journal of Clinical Pharmacy2210-77032.4
International Journal of Dental Hygiene1601-50292.4
International Journal of Fruit Science1553-83622.4
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF GYNECOLOGICAL PATHOLOGY0277-16912.4
International Journal of Integrated Care1568-41562.4
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF LANGUAGE & COMMUNICATION DISORDERS1368-28222.4
International Journal of Material Forming1960-62062.4
International Journal of Mining Reclamation and Environment1748-09302.4
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF ORAL AND MAXILLOFACIAL SURGERY0901-50272.4
Iranian Journal of Science and Technology-Transactions of Electrical Engineering2228-61792.4
JAPANESE JOURNAL OF CLINICAL ONCOLOGY0368-28112.4
JAPANESE JOURNAL OF OPHTHALMOLOGY0021-51552.4
JARO-JOURNAL OF THE ASSOCIATION FOR RESEARCH IN OTOLARYNGOLOGY1525-39612.4
JOURNAL OF AEROSPACE ENGINEERING0893-13212.4
Journal of Agromedicine1059-924X2.4
Journal of Analytical Science and Technology2093-31342.4
JOURNAL OF ANATOMY0021-87822.4
JOURNAL OF APPLIED GENETICS1234-19832.4
Journal of Bioethical Inquiry1176-75292.4
JOURNAL OF BIOMECHANICS0021-92902.4
Journal of Breast Cancer1738-67562.4
Journal of Cardiovascular Development and DiseaseN/A2.4
JOURNAL OF CHEMOMETRICS0886-93832.4
JOURNAL OF CLINICAL BIOCHEMISTRY AND NUTRITION0912-00092.4
JOURNAL OF CLINICAL NEUROPHYSIOLOGY0736-02582.4
JOURNAL OF COMPUTATIONAL AND APPLIED MATHEMATICS0377-04272.4
JOURNAL OF COMPUTATIONAL AND GRAPHICAL STATISTICS1061-86002.4
Journal of Consumer Protection and Food Safety1661-57512.4
JOURNAL OF DEVELOPMENTAL AND BEHAVIORAL PEDIATRICS0196-206X2.4
Journal of Differential Equations0022-03962.4
Journal of Engineering Thermophysics1810-23282.4
JOURNAL OF ENVIRONMENTAL PATHOLOGY TOXICOLOGY AND ONCOLOGY0731-88982.4
JOURNAL OF ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY0047-24252.4
Journal of Essential Oil Bearing Plants0972-060X2.4
JOURNAL OF EVALUATION IN CLINICAL PRACTICE1356-12942.4
JOURNAL OF FOOD SAFETY0149-60852.4
Journal of Geriatric Physical Therapy1539-84122.4
JOURNAL OF HEAD TRAUMA REHABILITATION0885-97012.4
JOURNAL OF HETEROCYCLIC CHEMISTRY0022-152X2.4
JOURNAL OF HYDRAULIC ENGINEERING0733-94292.4
JOURNAL OF HYDROLOGIC ENGINEERING1084-06992.4
JOURNAL OF INFORMATION SCIENCE0165-55152.4
Journal of Integrative Environmental Sciences1943-815X2.4
JOURNAL OF MEDICAL ECONOMICS1369-69982.4
JOURNAL OF MEDICINAL FOOD1096-620X2.4
JOURNAL OF MEMBRANE BIOLOGY0022-26312.4
JOURNAL OF NAVIGATION0373-46332.4
JOURNAL OF NEUROIMAGING1051-22842.4
JOURNAL OF NUCLEAR CARDIOLOGY1071-35812.4
Journal of Nursing Regulation2155-82562.4
Journal of Pediatric Nursing-Nursing Care of Children & Families0882-59632.4
Journal of Pediatric Surgery0022-34682.4
JOURNAL OF PERINATAL MEDICINE0300-55772.4
JOURNAL OF PESTICIDE SCIENCE1348-589X2.4
JOURNAL OF REFRACTIVE SURGERY1081-597X2.4
JOURNAL OF SPORT & EXERCISE PSYCHOLOGY0895-27792.4
JOURNAL OF STATISTICAL MECHANICS-THEORY AND EXPERIMENT1742-54682.4
Journal of Sustainable Metallurgy2199-38232.4
JOURNAL OF TERRAMECHANICS0022-48982.4
JOURNAL OF THE ACOUSTICAL SOCIETY OF AMERICA0001-49662.4
JOURNAL OF THE AMERICAN WATER RESOURCES ASSOCIATION1093-474X2.4
Journal of the Iranian Chemical Society1735-207X2.4
JOURNAL OF THEORETICAL & COMPUTATIONAL CHEMISTRY0219-63362.4
Journal of Venomous Animals and Toxins including Tropical DiseasesN/A2.4
KOREAN JOURNAL OF INTERNAL MEDICINE1226-33032.4
LABORATORY ANIMALS0023-67722.4
LANGUAGE SPEECH AND HEARING SERVICES IN SCHOOLS0161-14612.4
LASERS IN SURGERY AND MEDICINE0196-80922.4
LETTERS IN APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY0266-82542.4
Libyan Journal of Medicine1993-28202.4
Lithosphere1941-82642.4
MACROMOLECULAR RESEARCH1598-50322.4
MARINE BIOLOGY0025-31622.4
MathematicsN/A2.4
MCN-The American Journal of Maternal-Child Nursing0361-929X2.4
MEASUREMENT SCIENCE and TECHNOLOGY0957-02332.4
MECHANICS RESEARCH COMMUNICATIONS0093-64132.4
METROLOGIA0026-13942.4
MICROCIRCULATION1073-96882.4
MICRON0968-43282.4
MYCOLOGICAL PROGRESS1617-416X2.4
NETWORKS & SPATIAL ECONOMICS1566-113X2.4
NEUROIMMUNOMODULATION1021-74012.4
NEUROLOGIC CLINICS0733-86192.4
NEUROPSYCHOLOGY0894-41052.4
NJAS-Impact in Agricultural and Life SciencesN/A2.4
Nutrition Research and Practice1976-14572.4
Oncology Research and Treatment2296-52702.4
OPTICS COMMUNICATIONS0030-40182.4
Ornithological Applications0010-54222.4
PARASITOLOGY0031-18202.4
Peptide Science2475-88172.4
PHOTOGRAMMETRIC RECORD0031-868X2.4
PhotonicsN/A2.4
PHYSICAL REVIEW E2470-00452.4
Physical Therapy in Sport1466-853X2.4
PHYTOPATHOLOGIA MEDITERRANEA0031-94652.4
PLANETARY AND SPACE SCIENCE0032-06332.4
Plant Biotechnology Reports1863-54662.4
PLANT SOIL AND ENVIRONMENT1214-11782.4
POLISH JOURNAL OF FOOD AND NUTRITION SCIENCES1230-03222.4
POLYCYCLIC AROMATIC COMPOUNDS1040-66382.4
Prehospital Emergency Care1090-31272.4
PROCEEDINGS OF THE INSTITUTION OF MECHANICAL ENGINEERS PART E-JOURNAL OF PROCESS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING0954-40892.4
PROCEEDINGS OF THE INSTITUTION OF MECHANICAL ENGINEERS PART L-JOURNAL OF MATERIALS-DESIGN AND APPLICATIONS1464-42072.4
PROTEIN ENGINEERING DESIGN & SELECTION1741-01262.4
PSYCHIATRY-INTERPERSONAL AND BIOLOGICAL PROCESSES0033-27472.4
Radiology and Oncology1318-20992.4
Research in Sports Medicine1543-86272.4
RESEARCH IN VETERINARY SCIENCE0034-52882.4
Scandinavian Journal of Surgery1457-49692.4
Simulation in Healthcare-Journal of the Society for Simulation in Healthcare1559-23322.4
SOUTH AFRICAN JOURNAL OF SCIENCE0038-23532.4
STRUCTURAL DESIGN OF TALL AND SPECIAL BUILDINGS1541-77942.4
Systems Biology in Reproductive Medicine1939-63682.4
TERRA NOVA0954-48792.4
Tree Genetics & Genomes1614-29422.4
Universal Access in the Information Society1615-52892.4
UROLOGIC CLINICS OF NORTH AMERICA0094-01432.4
VETERINARY PATHOLOGY0300-98582.4
Veterinary SciencesN/A2.4
WAVE MOTION0165-21252.4
YONSEI MEDICAL JOURNAL0513-57962.4
Zoonoses and Public Health1863-19592.4
ACM Transactions on Privacy and Security2471-25662.3
ACM Transactions on Reconfigurable Technology and Systems1936-74062.3
Acta Geophysica1895-65722.3
ACTA METALLURGICA SINICA0412-19612.3
Advances in Rheumatology2523-31062.3
ALCOHOL0741-83292.3
ANAEROBE1075-99642.3
ANNALS OF PROBABILITY0091-17982.3
ANNALS OF THE ENTOMOLOGICAL SOCIETY OF AMERICA0013-87462.3
Annals of Thoracic Medicine1817-17372.3
ANTI-CANCER DRUGS0959-49732.3
APPLIED ANIMAL BEHAVIOUR SCIENCE0168-15912.3
APPLIED COMPOSITE MATERIALS0929-189X2.3
Applied Physics Express1882-07782.3
ARCHIVES OF ORTHOPAEDIC AND TRAUMA SURGERY0936-80512.3
ARCHIVES OF PSYCHIATRIC NURSING0883-94172.3
Asia-Pacific Journal of Atmospheric Sciences1976-76332.3
BEHAVIORAL ECOLOGY AND SOCIOBIOLOGY0340-54432.3
BEHAVIORAL MEDICINE0896-42892.3
BLOOD CELLS MOLECULES AND DISEASES1079-97962.3
BMC MUSCULOSKELETAL DISORDERSN/A2.3
BMC NephrologyN/A2.3
BRAZILIAN JOURNAL OF MEDICAL AND BIOLOGICAL RESEARCH0100-879X2.3
CANCER CAUSES & CONTROL0957-52432.3
CATHETERIZATION AND CARDIOVASCULAR INTERVENTIONS1522-19462.3
Cell DivisionN/A2.3
CHEMICAL PHYSICS0301-01042.3
ChemistryOpen2191-13632.3
CIRCUITS SYSTEMS AND SIGNAL PROCESSING0278-081X2.3
Clinical and Experimental Nephrology1342-17512.3
Clinical Cosmetic and Investigational Dermatology1178-70152.3
CLINICS IN PLASTIC SURGERY0094-12982.3
COMMUNITY DENTISTRY AND ORAL EPIDEMIOLOGY0301-56612.3
COMPARATIVE BIOCHEMISTRY AND PHYSIOLOGY A-MOLECULAR & INTEGRATIVE PHYSIOLOGY1095-64332.3
COMPLEXITY1076-27872.3
CONTINENTAL SHELF RESEARCH0278-43432.3
CROP SCIENCE0011-183X2.3
CURRENT DRUG METABOLISM1389-20022.3
CURRENT MEDICAL RESEARCH AND OPINION0300-79952.3
CURRENT OPINION IN CARDIOLOGY0268-47052.3
Current Radiopharmaceuticals1874-47102.3
DIGESTIVE DISEASES0257-27532.3
Emergency Medicine Australasia1742-67312.3
EPILEPTIC DISORDERS1294-93612.3
EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF INORGANIC CHEMISTRY1434-19482.3
EXPERIMENTAL AND CLINICAL PSYCHOPHARMACOLOGY1064-12972.3
Expert Review of Pharmacoeconomics & Outcomes Research1473-71672.3
Eye & Contact Lens-Science and Clinical Practice1542-23212.3
FishesN/A2.3
FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY INTERNATIONAL1082-01322.3
Forum of Mathematics Pi2050-50862.3
FULLERENES NANOTUBES AND CARBON NANOSTRUCTURES1536-383X2.3
GEOCHEMICAL TRANSACTIONS1467-48662.3
GEOLOGICAL MAGAZINE0016-75682.3
GEOMICROBIOLOGY JOURNAL0149-04512.3
HEAT TRANSFER ENGINEERING0145-76322.3
Hernia1265-49062.3
HETEROCYCLIC COMMUNICATIONS0793-02832.3
HISTOCHEMISTRY AND CELL BIOLOGY0948-61432.3
IEEE Computer Architecture Letters1556-60562.3
IEEE Journal of the Electron Devices Society2168-67342.3
IEEE Transactions on Games2475-15022.3
IET Electrical Systems in Transportation2042-97382.3
IET Image Processing1751-96592.3
IET Nanobiotechnology1751-87412.3
IET Systems Biology1751-88492.3
IN VIVO0258-851X2.3
INDIAN PEDIATRICS0019-60612.3
Information Visualization1473-87162.3
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL FOR VITAMIN AND NUTRITION RESEARCH0300-98312.3
International Journal of Advanced Robotic Systems1729-88142.3
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF CIRCUIT THEORY AND APPLICATIONS0098-98862.3
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF COSMETIC SCIENCE0142-54632.3
International Journal of Distributed Sensor Networks1550-14772.3
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF EARTH SCIENCES1437-32542.3
International Journal of General MedicineN/A2.3
International Journal of Low-Carbon Technologies1748-13172.3
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF PLANT SCIENCES1058-58932.3
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF PROSTHODONTICS0893-21742.3
International Journal of Stem Cells2005-36062.3
International Journal of Womens Health1179-14112.3
International Journal on Document Analysis and Recognition1433-28332.3
International Neurourology Journal2093-47772.3
International Transactions on Electrical Energy Systems2050-70382.3
Investigative and Clinical Urology2466-04932.3
JBI Evidence Implementation2691-33212.3
Johnson Matthey Technology Review2056-51352.3
JOURNAL DE MATHEMATIQUES PURES ET APPLIQUEES0021-78242.3
JOURNAL OF ADHESION SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY0169-42432.3
JOURNAL OF ADVANCED TRANSPORTATION0197-67292.3
JOURNAL OF AFRICAN EARTH SCIENCES1464-343X2.3
JOURNAL OF ANIMAL SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY2672-01912.3
Journal of Asian Ceramic Societies2187-07642.3
Journal of Astronomical Telescopes Instruments and Systems2329-41242.3
JOURNAL OF CHEMICAL ECOLOGY0098-03312.3
Journal of Coatings Technology and Research1547-00912.3
Journal of Cosmetic Dermatology1473-21302.3
JOURNAL OF CUTANEOUS MEDICINE AND SURGERY1203-47542.3
JOURNAL OF DENTAL EDUCATION0022-03372.3
Journal of Electromagnetic Engineering and Science2671-72552.3
JOURNAL OF ENHANCED HEAT TRANSFER1065-51312.3
JOURNAL OF ENVIRONMENTAL RADIOACTIVITY0265-931X2.3
JOURNAL OF FORESTRY0022-12012.3
JOURNAL OF GEODYNAMICS0264-37072.3
Journal of Herbal Medicine2210-80332.3
Journal of Human Kinetics1640-55442.3
JOURNAL OF HYDRAULIC RESEARCH0022-16862.3
JOURNAL OF INCLUSION PHENOMENA AND MACROCYCLIC CHEMISTRY1388-31272.3
JOURNAL OF INTERFERON AND CYTOKINE RESEARCH1079-99072.3
JOURNAL OF LOW FREQUENCY NOISE VIBRATION AND ACTIVE CONTROL1461-34842.3
JOURNAL OF MASS SPECTROMETRY1076-51742.3
JOURNAL OF MATERIALS ENGINEERING AND PERFORMANCE1059-94952.3
Journal of Mathematical Neuroscience2190-85672.3
JOURNAL OF MICROMECHANICS AND MICROENGINEERING0960-13172.3
Journal of Micro-Nanopatterning Materials and Metrology-JM31932-51502.3
JOURNAL OF NEUROSCIENCE NURSING0888-03952.3
JOURNAL OF OCEANOGRAPHY0916-83702.3
JOURNAL OF OCULAR PHARMACOLOGY AND THERAPEUTICS1080-76832.3
Journal of Organometallic Chemistry0022-328X2.3
JOURNAL OF ORTHOPAEDIC TRAUMA0890-53392.3
Journal of Physiological Sciences1880-65462.3
JOURNAL OF POROUS MEDIA1091-028X2.3
JOURNAL OF PUBLIC HEALTH DENTISTRY0022-40062.3
JOURNAL OF QUANTITATIVE SPECTROSCOPY & RADIATIVE TRANSFER0022-40732.3
JOURNAL OF QUATERNARY SCIENCE0267-81792.3
Journal of Robotic Surgery1863-24832.3
JOURNAL OF SOLAR ENERGY ENGINEERING-TRANSACTIONS OF THE ASME0199-62312.3
Journal of the Academy of Consultation-Liaison Psychiatry2667-29602.3
JOURNAL OF THE INDIAN INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE0970-41402.3
Journal of the Society for Information Display1071-09222.3
Journal of Transportation Engineering Part B-PavementsN/A2.3
JOURNAL OF ULTRASOUND IN MEDICINE0278-42972.3
JOURNAL OF VESTIBULAR RESEARCH-EQUILIBRIUM & ORIENTATION0957-42712.3
JOURNAL OF WATER AND HEALTH1477-89202.3
Journal of Water Reuse and Desalination2220-13192.3
JOURNAL OF WILDLIFE MANAGEMENT0022-541X2.3
Landbauforschung-Journal of Sustainable and Organic Agricultural Systems0458-68592.3
LANGENBECKS ARCHIVES OF SURGERY1435-24432.3
Language Cognition and Neuroscience2327-37982.3
MAGNETIC RESONANCE MATERIALS IN PHYSICS BIOLOGY AND MEDICINE1352-86612.3
MARINE MAMMAL SCIENCE0824-04692.3
Materials Research ExpressN/A2.3
Medicinal Chemistry1573-40642.3
MICROELECTRONIC ENGINEERING0167-93172.3
Mini-Reviews in Organic Chemistry1570-193X2.3
Musculoskeletal Science and Practice2468-78122.3
MUTATION RESEARCH-FUNDAMENTAL AND MOLECULAR MECHANISMS OF MUTAGENESIS0027-51072.3
NAVAL RESEARCH LOGISTICS0894-069X2.3
NEUROIMAGING CLINICS OF NORTH AMERICA1052-51492.3
NEUROPATHOLOGY0919-65442.3
Nursing Inquiry1320-78812.3
Nursing Open2054-10582.3
OCEAN DYNAMICS1616-73412.3
Open Chemistry2391-54202.3
Operative Neurosurgery2332-42522.3
Organogenesis1547-62782.3
Ornithology0004-80382.3
Orthopaedics & Traumatology-Surgery & Research1877-05682.3
PAKISTAN VETERINARY JOURNAL0253-83182.3
Papers in Palaeontology2056-27992.3
PEDIATRIC RADIOLOGY0301-04492.3
PEDOBIOLOGIA0031-40562.3
Personalized Medicine1741-05412.3
PERSPECTIVES IN PSYCHIATRIC CARE0031-59902.3
PHYSICIAN AND SPORTSMEDICINE0091-38472.3
PHYSICS OF THE EARTH AND PLANETARY INTERIORS0031-92012.3
Plant Pathology Journal1598-22542.3
Prion1933-68962.3
PSYCHIATRY RESEARCH-NEUROIMAGING0925-49272.3
PUBLICATIONS OF THE ASTRONOMICAL SOCIETY OF JAPAN0004-62642.3
QUALITY AND RELIABILITY ENGINEERING INTERNATIONAL0748-80172.3
QUATERNARY RESEARCH0033-58942.3
Rangeland Ecology & Management1550-74242.3
Remote Sensing Letters2150-704X2.3
Respiratory Medicine and ResearchN/A2.3
RESPIRATORY PHYSIOLOGY & NEUROBIOLOGY1569-90482.3
RHEOLOGICA ACTA0035-45112.3
RHEUMATIC DISEASE CLINICS OF NORTH AMERICA0889-857X2.3
RIVISTA ITALIANA DI PALEONTOLOGIA E STRATIGRAFIA0035-68832.3
SEMINARS IN DIAGNOSTIC PATHOLOGY0740-25702.3
Sexual Development1661-54252.3
Signal Image and Video Processing1863-17032.3
Soil and Water Research1801-53952.3
Spanish Journal of Psychology1138-74162.3
Spatial Statistics2211-67532.3
STARCH-STARKE0038-90562.3
STATISTICAL METHODS IN MEDICAL RESEARCH0962-28022.3
STRESS-THE INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL ON THE BIOLOGY OF STRESS1025-38902.3
SURGICAL ONCOLOGY-OXFORD0960-74042.3
SYNAPSE0887-44762.3
TELLUS SERIES B-CHEMICAL AND PHYSICAL METEOROLOGY1600-08892.3
TEXTILE RESEARCH JOURNAL0040-51752.3
Toxicological Research1976-82572.3
TREES-STRUCTURE AND FUNCTION0931-18902.3
Turkish Journal Of Medical Sciences1300-01442.3
ULTRASONIC IMAGING0161-73462.3
Water Quality Research Journal2709-80442.3
ZAMM-Zeitschrift fur Angewandte Mathematik und Mechanik0044-22672.3
ACM Journal on Emerging Technologies in Computing Systems1550-48322.2
ACTA ASTRONOMICA0001-52372.2
Acta Crystallographica Section D-Structural Biology2059-79832.2
ACTA MECHANICA SOLIDA SINICA0894-91662.2
Advances in Applied Ceramics1743-67532.2
Agricultural Economics-Zemedelska Ekonomika0139-570X2.2
AGROFORESTRY SYSTEMS0167-43662.2
AIDS Research and Therapy1742-64052.2
AIDS REVIEWS1139-61212.2
AIMS MathematicsN/A2.2
American Journal of Translational Research1943-81412.2
Analysis & PDE1948-206X2.2
Analysis and Applications0219-53052.2
Animal Bioscience2765-01892.2
ANIMAL REPRODUCTION SCIENCE0378-43202.2
ANNALS OF ANATOMY-ANATOMISCHER ANZEIGER0940-96022.2
ANNALS OF CLINICAL BIOCHEMISTRY0004-56322.2
Applied Bionics and Biomechanics1176-23222.2
APPLIED NURSING RESEARCH0897-18972.2
Aquaculture Environment Interactions1869-215X2.2
Archaeological and Anthropological Sciences1866-95572.2
ARCHIVES OF INSECT BIOCHEMISTRY AND PHYSIOLOGY0739-44622.2
Asian Nursing Research1976-13172.2
Australian Journal of General Practice2208-794X2.2
BIOETHICS0269-97022.2
Biomarkers in Medicine1752-03632.2
BMC Anesthesiology1471-22532.2
BMC Ecology and EvolutionN/A2.2
BOREAS0300-94832.2
BOTANICA MARINA0006-80552.2
BRAZILIAN JOURNAL OF MICROBIOLOGY1517-83822.2
Brazilian Journal of Otorhinolaryngology1808-86942.2
CANADIAN JOURNAL OF FOREST RESEARCH0045-50672.2
Canadian Respiratory Journal1198-22412.2
CANCER JOURNAL1528-91172.2
CHEMICAL PAPERS0366-63522.2
CHILD NEUROPSYCHOLOGY0929-70492.2
CHINESE JOURNAL OF STRUCTURAL CHEMISTRY0254-58612.2
CLAYS AND CLAY MINERALS0009-86042.2
Clinical Medicine Insights-OncologyN/A2.2
COMPARATIVE BIOCHEMISTRY AND PHYSIOLOGY B-BIOCHEMISTRY & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY1096-49592.2
COMPUTATIONAL OPTIMIZATION AND APPLICATIONS0926-60032.2
COMPUTER0018-91622.2
COMPUTER SYSTEMS SCIENCE AND ENGINEERING0267-61922.2
CONSERVATION GENETICS1566-06212.2
Contemporary Clinical Trials1551-71442.2
CONTRIBUTIONS TO ZOOLOGY1383-45172.2
COPD-Journal of Chronic Obstructive Pulmonary Disease1541-25552.2
Current Opinion in Organ Transplantation1087-24182.2
Current Zoology1674-55072.2
CYTOTECHNOLOGY0920-90692.2
Developing World Bioethics1471-87312.2
DEVELOPMENTAL PSYCHOBIOLOGY0012-16302.2
DISABILITY AND REHABILITATION0963-82882.2
Discover Oncology1868-84972.2
ECOLOGICAL ENTOMOLOGY0307-69462.2
ECS Journal of Solid State Science and Technology2162-87692.2
Emerging Materials Research2046-01472.2
ENVIRONMENTAL FLUID MECHANICS1567-74192.2
Environmental Geotechnics2051-803X2.2
EPILEPSY RESEARCH0920-12112.2
EQUINE VETERINARY JOURNAL0425-16442.2
EXPERIMENTAL AND APPLIED ACAROLOGY0168-81622.2
Familial Cancer1389-96002.2
FAMILY PRACTICE0263-21362.2
FETAL DIAGNOSIS AND THERAPY1015-38372.2
FLOW MEASUREMENT AND INSTRUMENTATION0955-59862.2
Forensic Science International0379-07382.2
Forensic Toxicology1860-89652.2
Fottea1802-54392.2
GEOMETRIC AND FUNCTIONAL ANALYSIS1016-443X2.2
GOLD BULLETIN2364-821X2.2
Greenhouse Gases-Science and Technology2152-38782.2
HEALTH PHYSICS0017-90782.2
HEAT AND MASS TRANSFER0947-74112.2
HORMONE AND METABOLIC RESEARCH0018-50432.2
IEEE TECHNOLOGY AND SOCIETY MAGAZINE0278-00972.2
IEEE Transactions on Components Packaging and Manufacturing Technology2156-39502.2
Injury EpidemiologyN/A2.2
International Agrophysics0236-87222.2
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF BIFURCATION AND CHAOS0218-12742.2
International Journal of Biomathematics1793-52452.2
International Journal of Immunogenetics1744-31212.2
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF MODERN PHYSICS D0218-27182.2
International Journal of Naval Architecture and Ocean Engineering2092-67822.2
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF NEUROSCIENCE0020-74542.2
International Journal of Older People Nursing1748-37352.2
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF QUANTUM CHEMISTRY0020-76082.2
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF THERMOPHYSICS0195-928X2.2
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF TOXICOLOGY1091-58182.2
INVERTEBRATE SYSTEMATICS1445-52262.2
Iranian Journal of Basic Medical Sciences2008-38662.2
Islets1938-20142.2
Italian Journal of Agronomy1125-47182.2
JAPANESE JOURNAL OF INFECTIOUS DISEASES1344-63042.2
JOURNAL OF ADHESION0021-84642.2
JOURNAL OF AIRCRAFT0021-86692.2
Journal of Applied Mathematics and Computing1598-58652.2
JOURNAL OF ATMOSPHERIC AND OCEANIC TECHNOLOGY0739-05722.2
JOURNAL OF CLINICAL AND EXPERIMENTAL NEUROPSYCHOLOGY1380-33952.2
JOURNAL OF CLINICAL MONITORING AND COMPUTING1387-13072.2
Journal of Computational Biophysics and Chemistry2737-41652.2
Journal of Computer Languages2590-11842.2
JOURNAL OF DISPERSION SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY0193-26912.2
JOURNAL OF ECONOMIC ENTOMOLOGY0022-04932.2
JOURNAL OF ENERGY ENGINEERING0733-94022.2
JOURNAL OF ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING0733-93722.2
JOURNAL OF EUKARYOTIC MICROBIOLOGY1066-52342.2
JOURNAL OF EXPERIMENTAL & THEORETICAL ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE0952-813X2.2
JOURNAL OF EXPERIMENTAL ZOOLOGY PART B-MOLECULAR AND DEVELOPMENTAL EVOLUTION1552-50072.2
JOURNAL OF GREAT LAKES RESEARCH0380-13302.2
JOURNAL OF IMMUNOLOGICAL METHODS0022-17592.2
JOURNAL OF INFECTION AND CHEMOTHERAPY1341-321X2.2
JOURNAL OF INSECT PHYSIOLOGY0022-19102.2
JOURNAL OF INSECT SCIENCEN/A2.2
JOURNAL OF MAGNETIC RESONANCE1090-78072.2
Journal of Maps1744-56472.2
Journal of Mass Spectrometry and Advances in the Clinical Lab2667-145X2.2
JOURNAL OF MICROBIOLOGICAL METHODS0167-70122.2
JOURNAL OF MOLECULAR MODELING1610-29402.2
Journal of Neuropsychology1748-66452.2
Journal of Patient Safety1549-84172.2
Journal of Petroleum Exploration and Production Technology2190-05582.2
JOURNAL OF PHYSIOLOGY AND PHARMACOLOGY0867-59102.2
JOURNAL OF PLANT PATHOLOGY1125-46532.2
JOURNAL OF SCHOOL HEALTH0022-43912.2
Journal of Stomatology Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery2468-85092.2
Journal of Sulfur Chemistry1741-59932.2
JOURNAL OF SURGICAL RESEARCH0022-48042.2
Journal of the Brazilian Society of Mechanical Sciences and Engineering1678-58782.2
JOURNAL OF THE ROYAL SOCIETY OF NEW ZEALAND0303-67582.2
Journal of Tropical Medicine1687-96862.2
JOURNAL OF VOICE0892-19972.2
JOURNAL OF WATERWAY PORT COASTAL AND OCEAN ENGINEERING0733-950X2.2
KSCE Journal of Civil Engineering1226-79882.2
LIQUID CRYSTALS0267-82922.2
MARINE GEORESOURCES & GEOTECHNOLOGY1064-119X2.2
Mathematical Modelling of Natural Phenomena0973-53482.2
MEDICAL ENGINEERING & PHYSICS1350-45332.2
Medicina Oral Patologia Oral y Cirugia Bucal1698-69462.2
MELANOMA RESEARCH0960-89312.2
METEORITICS & PLANETARY SCIENCE1086-93792.2
MICROBES AND ENVIRONMENTS1342-63112.2
MICROELECTRONICS JOURNAL0026-26922.2
Modern Rheumatology1439-75952.2
MOLECULAR VISION1090-05352.2
NATURAL PRODUCT RESEARCH1478-64192.2
Navigation-Journal of the Institute of Navigation0028-15222.2
NEUROGENETICS1364-67452.2
NEW FORESTS0169-42862.2
NEW ZEALAND JOURNAL OF GEOLOGY AND GEOPHYSICS0028-83062.2
NEWSLETTERS ON STRATIGRAPHY0078-04212.2
NONLINEAR PROCESSES IN GEOPHYSICS1023-58092.2
Nursing Philosophy1466-76812.2
Open Life Sciences2391-54122.2
OPERATIVE DENTISTRY0361-77342.2
Optical Switching and Networking1573-42772.2
OPTIMIZATION0233-19342.2
OPTIMIZATION METHODS & SOFTWARE1055-67882.2
Oral Radiology0911-60282.2
OXIDATION OF METALS0030-770X2.2
Paddy and Water Environment1611-24902.2
Pakistan Journal of Medical Sciences1682-024X2.2
PARASITE IMMUNOLOGY0141-98382.2
PATHOLOGY INTERNATIONAL1320-54632.2
Patient Preference and Adherence1177-889X2.2
PERFORMANCE EVALUATION0166-53162.2
Physical Communication1874-49072.2
PHYSICS OF PLASMAS1070-664X2.2
PLASMA PHYSICS AND CONTROLLED FUSION0741-33352.2
POLYMER SCIENCE SERIES C1811-23822.2
Pregnancy Hypertension-An International Journal of Womens Cardiovascular Health2210-77892.2
Prehospital and Disaster Medicine1049-023X2.2
PROCEEDINGS OF THE INSTITUTION OF CIVIL ENGINEERS-GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING1353-26182.2
QUATERNARY INTERNATIONAL1040-61822.2
RESEARCH QUARTERLY FOR EXERCISE AND SPORT0270-13672.2
RESEARCH-TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT0895-63082.2
Results in Mathematics1422-63832.2
REVISTA CHILENA DE HISTORIA NATURAL0716-078X2.2
RIVER RESEARCH AND APPLICATIONS1535-14592.2
SAMJ SOUTH AFRICAN MEDICAL JOURNAL0256-95742.2
SCANDINAVIAN CARDIOVASCULAR JOURNAL1401-74312.2
Seminars in Oncology Nursing0749-20812.2
SHOCK WAVES0938-12872.2
SIAM JOURNAL ON CONTROL AND OPTIMIZATION0363-01292.2
SKIN RESEARCH AND TECHNOLOGY0909-752X2.2
SPINAL CORD1362-43932.2
Sports Biomechanics1476-31412.2
STATISTICS AND COMPUTING0960-31742.2
STEEL RESEARCH INTERNATIONAL1611-36832.2
STRUCTURAL ENGINEERING AND MECHANICS1225-45682.2
TOHOKU JOURNAL OF EXPERIMENTAL MEDICINE0040-87272.2
Topics in Stroke Rehabilitation1074-93572.2
TRANSACTIONS OF THE ROYAL SOCIETY OF TROPICAL MEDICINE AND HYGIENE0035-92032.2
TRANSFUSION MEDICINE AND HEMOTHERAPY1660-37962.2
TURKISH JOURNAL OF BIOLOGY1300-01522.2
ULTRAMICROSCOPY0304-39912.2
VETERINARY JOURNAL1090-02332.2
VETERINARY RECORD0042-49002.2
VETERINARY RESEARCH COMMUNICATIONS0165-73802.2
VIRAL IMMUNOLOGY0882-82452.2
Water Resources and Economics2212-42842.2
Weather Climate and Society1948-83272.2
WEB ECOLOGY2193-30812.2
WELDING JOURNAL0043-22962.2
WIRELESS PERSONAL COMMUNICATIONS0929-62122.2
Wood Material Science & Engineering1748-02722.2
ZEITSCHRIFT FUR GEOMORPHOLOGIE0372-88542.2
ACTA ANAESTHESIOLOGICA SCANDINAVICA0001-51722.1
ACTA VETERINARIA SCANDINAVICA0044-605X2.1
Advances in Clinical and Experimental Medicine1899-52762.1
Advances in Mechanical Engineering1687-81322.1
ADVANCES IN PHYSIOLOGY EDUCATION1043-40462.1
Advances in Weed Science2675-94622.1
AGRONOMY JOURNAL0002-19622.1
AI EDAM-ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE FOR ENGINEERING DESIGN ANALYSIS AND MANUFACTURING0890-06042.1
ALZHEIMER DISEASE & ASSOCIATED DISORDERS0893-03412.1
ANALES DE PEDIATRIA1695-40332.1
ANNALI DELL ISTITUTO SUPERIORE DI SANITA0021-25712.1
APPLIED PHYSICS B-LASERS AND OPTICS0946-21712.1
Archives of Budo1643-86982.1
Archives of Iranian Medicine1029-29772.1
Arhiv za Higijenu Rada i Toksikologiju-Archives of Industrial Hygiene and Toxicology0004-12542.1
ASSEMBLY AUTOMATION0144-51542.1
AUSTRALIAN DENTAL JOURNAL0045-04212.1
AUSTRALIAN FORESTRY0004-91582.1
BEST PRACTICE & RESEARCH CLINICAL HAEMATOLOGY1521-69262.1
Biofuels-UK1759-72692.1
Biointerphases1934-86302.1
Biologia Futura2676-86152.1
BIOPHARMACEUTICS & DRUG DISPOSITION0142-27822.1
BIOSTATISTICS1465-46442.1
BIOTROPICA0006-36062.1
Birth Defects Research2472-17272.1
BMC Cardiovascular Disorders1471-22612.1
Breast Care1661-37912.1
Breast Journal1075-122X2.1
CALCULUS OF VARIATIONS AND PARTIAL DIFFERENTIAL EQUATIONS0944-26692.1
CANADIAN JOURNAL OF CHEMICAL ENGINEERING0008-40342.1
CANADIAN JOURNAL OF PHYSIOLOGY AND PHARMACOLOGY0008-42122.1
Cardiology in Review1061-53772.1
Cardiology Research and Practice2090-80162.1
CARYOLOGIA0008-71142.1
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY0930-75162.1
ChemistrySelect2365-65492.1
Clinical and Translational Imaging2281-58722.1
CLINICAL HEMORHEOLOGY AND MICROCIRCULATION1386-02912.1
Clinical Imaging0899-70712.1
Clinical Mass Spectrometry2376-99982.1
CLINICAL OTOLARYNGOLOGY1749-44782.1
CLINICAL TRANSPLANTATION0902-00632.1
CLINICS IN PERINATOLOGY0095-51082.1
Communications in Applied Mathematics and Computational Science1559-39402.1
Computational Methods and Function Theory1617-94472.1
Computer Assisted SurgeryN/A2.1
COMPUTING IN SCIENCE & ENGINEERING1521-96152.1
CRETACEOUS RESEARCH0195-66712.1
CRYOGENICS0011-22752.1
Current Alzheimer Research1567-20502.1
CURRENT NEUROVASCULAR RESEARCH1567-20262.1
CURRENT OPINION IN OBSTETRICS & GYNECOLOGY1040-872X2.1
Current Opinion in Supportive and Palliative Care1751-42582.1
CyTA-Journal of Food1947-63372.1
Diagnostic and Interventional RadiologyN/A2.1
DOMESTIC ANIMAL ENDOCRINOLOGY0739-72402.1
Drug Metabolism and Pharmacokinetics1347-43672.1
EASTERN MEDITERRANEAN HEALTH JOURNAL1020-33972.1
ENDOCRINE RESEARCH0743-58002.1
Endokrynologia Polska0423-104X2.1
EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF CANCER CARE0961-54232.1
European Journal of Environmental and Civil Engineering1964-81892.1
EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF GASTROENTEROLOGY & HEPATOLOGY0954-691X2.1
EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF MINERALOGY0935-12212.1
European Journal of Trauma and Emergency Surgery1863-99332.1
EXPERIMENTAL PARASITOLOGY0014-48942.1
FEMS MICROBIOLOGY LETTERS0378-10972.1
Genes & Genomics1976-95712.1
GENES TO CELLS1356-95972.1
GENETIC EPIDEMIOLOGY0741-03952.1
GENETICS AND MOLECULAR BIOLOGY1415-47572.1
GEO-MARINE LETTERS0276-04602.1
Geotechnique Letters2049-825X2.1
GYNECOLOGIC AND OBSTETRIC INVESTIGATION0378-73462.1
HEALTH ECONOMICS1057-92302.1
HIGH ALTITUDE MEDICINE & BIOLOGY1527-02972.1
HIGH PERFORMANCE POLYMERS0954-00832.1
HUMAN MOVEMENT SCIENCE0167-94572.1
IBIS0019-10192.1
IEEE INSTRUMENTATION & MEASUREMENT MAGAZINE1094-69692.1
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON ELECTROMAGNETIC COMPATIBILITY0018-93752.1
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON MAGNETICS0018-94642.1
IMA JOURNAL OF NUMERICAL ANALYSIS0272-49792.1
IN VITRO CELLULAR & DEVELOPMENTAL BIOLOGY-ANIMAL1071-26902.1
INFORMS JOURNAL ON COMPUTING1091-98562.1
INHALATION TOXICOLOGY0895-83782.1
INTERNAL MEDICINE JOURNAL1444-09032.1
International Journal for Numerical Methods in Biomedical Engineering2040-79392.1
International Journal of Applied Ceramic Technology1546-542X2.1
International Journal of Applied Glass Science2041-12862.1
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF CARDIOVASCULAR IMAGING1569-57942.1
International Journal of Coal Preparation and Utilization1939-26992.1
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF COMMUNICATION SYSTEMS1074-53512.1
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF CONTROL0020-71792.1
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF HEMATOLOGY0925-57102.1
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF LEGAL MEDICINE0937-98272.1
International Journal of Performance Analysis in Sport2474-86682.1
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF TECHNOLOGY AND DESIGN EDUCATION0957-75722.1
INVERSE PROBLEMS0266-56112.1
IRISH JOURNAL OF MEDICAL SCIENCE0021-12652.1
IRONMAKING & STEELMAKING0301-92332.1